CLASSEMENT FINAL HOMMES
 
JEUNES HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
17
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
34
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
63
63
63
63
63
63
63
63
63
63
DHEYRIAT MATHIAS
PARISSE CLEMENT
PHILIPOT MICKAEL
VANNSON CHARLES
POUYE ALEXANDRE
CHANAVAT LUCAS
VIEVILLE NICOLAS
JOUVE RICHARD
MAUREY MAXIME
PELLEGRINI ANTONIN
OSTERBERGER THIBAULT
VULLIEZ ALEXIS
CHAMBELLANT THOMAS
AMIZET STEVE
DUPONT FRANCOIS
AGNELLET ANTOINE
LORIER BAPTISTE
BENOIT MARC

VOISIN THOMAS
ROYER GABRIEL
SANCHEZ PABLO
CARREZ YANN
MARTIN ANTOINE
CLAUDE FABIEN
DARGAUD BAPTISTE
RIVOT FLORIAN
CLERE COLIN
DESTHIEUX ETIENNE
PELISSON VINCENT
GENOD BENJAMIN
PELLET BENOIT
BEREZIAT ALEXANDRE
BELLE LOIC
EKSZTEROWICZ GAETAN
GAUDILLOT THOMAS
VULLIET TANGUY
PIGNARD FABIEN
MAO LUCAS
JEANDEL CLOVIS
CHABAT ALEXIS
DORIS JULIEN
CERDAN BASTIEN
DUMONT CLEMENT
LACROIX FRANCOIS
DUSSUYER GAUTHIER
BICHON MAX
GIRAUD ANTONY
PLAZANET FRANCK
DURIEZ DIMITRI
ZILIO FABIEN
MAXIMIN COLIN
LENOGUE NATHAN
CHARRET MAXIME
CHAUVIN CLEMENT
GERARD GAUTIER
FISCHER MAXIME
BORRON EMERICK
ZANETTI THEO
BESANCON ADRIEN
AUGER REMY
SCHICKEL CHRISTOPHE
GUSTIN THOMAS
VUILLET ROMAIN
ROUSSET MAXIME
BLONDEAU CHARLIE
ZANETTI LUCAS
GROSLAMBERT THIBAUT
FOURNIER VALENTIN
LAMY THEO
CAIRAT CERNI
COLONEL TIMOTHE
BEAUMANN ALEXIS
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1994
1993
1994
1993
1993
1993
1994
1994
1993
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1994
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1994
1993
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1994
1993
1993
1993
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1994
1994
1993
1994
1993
1994
1994
SA
MB
MB
MV
SA
MB
MB
AP
DA
MJ
MB
MB
SA
MJ
AP
MB
DA
DA
MB
DA
MJ
MJ
DA
MV
SA
MV
AU
LY
LY
LY
AP
LY
DA
MB
DA
MB
MV
LY
MV
AU
DA
LY
MB
MJ
LY
MB
SA
MJ
SA
DA
AP
AP
SA
AP
MV
MJ
LY
MJ
MJ
LY
MV
MV
MJ
MJ
MJ
MJ
MJ
AP
MJ
AND
MB
MJ

CS LA FECLAZ
CS MEGEVE
SCNP ROCHOIS
H.M.S.N.
SC PEISEY VA
SC GD BORNAN
CS CHAMONIX
MTGVE V.CLAR
CS VILLARD
CSR PONTARLI
CS CHAMONIX
LES GETS S.C
CS SAISIES
SKI ROUSSES
ES VALLOUISE
CS LA CLUSAZ
CO SEPT LAUX
ADDSNA
CHABLAIS NOR
SNB CHAMROUS
SC NOZEROY
HT JURA SKI
SN CHARTROUS
BASS/RUPT SN
SC MENUIRES
AV CORNIMONT
SC MONTONCEL
SC LOMPNES
US CORMARANC
US CORMARANC
SERRE CHEVAL
SC BRENOD
SNB CHAMROUS
CS CHAMONIX
SA MEAUDRAIS
SCNP ROCHOIS
BASS/RUPT SN
SC BRENOD
SC RANSPACH
SC DE BESSE
US AUTRANNAI
US CORMARANC
CS CHAMONIX
BOIS D'AMONT
US CORMARANC
CS CHAMONIX
SC MENUIRES
CSR PONTARLI
CS VAL CENIS
SNGR OISANS
SAUZE BARCEL
SAUZE BARCEL
CS LA FECLAZ
GAP-BAYARD
VAGNEY ROCHE
CSR PONTARLI
SC LOMPNES
SC MORBIER
OLYMP MT DOR
SC BRENOD
SK DU TANET
BASS/RUPT SN
SC MORBIER
A.S MOUTHE
SC MONT NOIR
SC MORBIER
DAMPRICHARD
GAP-BAYARD
SC MORBIER

CS CHAMONIX
DAMPRICHARD

760
660
540
505
489
428
346
328
287
247
240
233
230
190
173
125
119
119
117
109
107
98
96
86
83
74
56
52
51
50
47
46
44
41
41
40
33
29
26
25
20
18
14
9
8
7
6
5
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1

 

JUNIORS HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
12
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
35
37
37
39
JEANNEROD ALEXIS
JAY RENAUD
BELLET NOE
VIARD GAUDIN BRICE
AGNELLET GERARD
BACKSCHEIDER ADRIEN
GOALABRE PAUL
SAILLET COLIN
NOEL BAPTISTE
TARANTOLA DAMIEN
BLONDEAU GREGOIRE
MASSET THIBAULT
SUTTER YOHANN
LOCATELLI JORIS
BERTHET NICOLAS
PROST BAYARD SIMON
CLAUDON ROMAIN
PICARD DAVID
JOGUET MATHIEU
FINELLO JEREMY
MATHIEU VINCENT

GUIGONNAT ANTONIN
BOTTA ANTOINE
GUEYTE MATHIEU
JACQUOT CORENTIN
MARSEILLE UGO
TRABALON JULIAN
CLAUDE FLORENT
BRINGARD FRANCK
CUNAT FLORIAN
ANDRE SYLVAIN
MONTAGNIER LIONEL
BORTOLUSSI MARC
VERNEY CHARLY
BLONDEAU QUENTIN
THOUVEREY JORDAN
ROBERT JULIEN
GRENARD MAXIME
NEVEUX ROBIN
1991
1991
1992
1992
1992
1992
1991
1992
1991
1991
1992
1992
1992
1991
1992
1991
1991
1991
1992
1992
1992
1991
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1991
1991
1992
1992
1991
1991
1992
1991
1992
1992
1991
1992
MJ
SA
AP
SA
MB
MV
AP
SA
MV
MB
MJ
AP
MJ
DA
MJ
MJ
MV
DA
SA
DA
DA
MB
AP
AP
MJ
AP
AP
MV
MV
MV
AP
AP
AP
MB
MJ
MJ
MJ
MJ
MJ
CSR PONTARLI
SC MENUIRES
SERRE CHEVAL
SC ARECHES
CS LA CLUSAZ
GERARDMER SN
SC QUEYRAS
CS LA FECLAZ
LA BRESSAUDE
CS CHAMONIX
SC MONT NOIR
SERRE CHEVAL
SC MORBIER
US AUTRANNAI
SKI ROUSSES
BOIS D'AMONT
GERARDMER SN
SNB CHAMROUS
SC ARECHES
VERCORS SKF
SNGR OISANS
VILLARD/BOEG
ES VALLOUISE
GAP-BAYARD
ES SAUGETTE
GAP-BAYARD
GAP-BAYARD
BASS/RUPT SN
SC RANSPACH
VAGNEY ROCHE
GAP-BAYARD
ES VALLOUISE
ES VALLOUISE
SC GD BORNAN
SC MONT NOIR
DAMPRICHARD
ES SAUGETTE
HT JURA SKI
SC MONT NOIR
540
512
493
486
443
345
315
294
281
275
274
264
264
247
233
192
185
180
174
172
129
100
68
66
64
61
57
45
43
29
27
26
17
16
12
12
11
11
9
 
SENIORS HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
14
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
23
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
43
43
46
47
47
49
50
51
52
53
53
53
56
56
58
59
59
59
62
63
64
65
66
66
66
66
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
70
PERRILLAT BOITEUX IVAN
WIBAULT MATHIAS
SOUBEYRAND YANN
VANDEL ROMAIN
HAMOUMRAOUI BERTRAND
DUFOURD BENOIT GILLES
CHAUVET BENOIT
QUEMERE TAO
CHAUVET PIERRE
ISENMANN SEBASTIEN
DESCHAMPS LOUIS
BUTTIN BASTIEN
JONNIER EMMANUEL
EGRAZ MARTIN
POIRRIER BASTIEN
DAVID RAISON JOCELYN
MOLLIET CLEMENT
BUISSON EMILIEN
GUEDON PIERRE
BONTHOUX MICKAEL
BLONDEAU BAPTISTE
BOUCHET MARTIN
GROS BAPTISTE
PELLEGRINI THEO
MOUGEL ADRIEN
PERRILLAT COLLOMB CHRISTOPHE
SAILLET LUC
MANIFICAT MAURICE
DARRAGON RODDY
PERRIER NICOLAS
GAILLARD JEAN MARC
RIBEYRE CHARLES
FILIPPI UGO
FUSSNER JEROME
ARNAULT CLEMENT
MOUGEL VINCENT
MILLEREAU JEREMIE
GAILLARD CYRIL
SCHWEITZER LIONEL
CHERCHI MAXIME
FAIVRE BAPTISTE
BARBE COLIN
MAILLER CLEMENT
REGE GIANASSO SAMUEL
VITTOZ VINCENT
ROCHE TANGUY
MOUGEL HERVE
BESCOND ANTONIN
MONDON THIBAULT
SOULIE FRANCOIS

TRINCAT ADRIEN
DURAND ARNAUD
GEORGES DENIS
DUVILLARD ROBIN
BERHAULT GUILLAUME
GAILLARD LILIAN
AUCHECORNE ALEXANDRE
VARROT LIONEL
PASSERON STEPHANE
AVRILLON NICOLAS
DUCHENE VINCENT
THEVENARD XAVIER
FAIVRE BENJAMEN
ROY DIDIER
BELINGHERI PIERRE
BALANCHE YVES
THERY THOMAS
BUTTIERO STEFANO
BLANC CORENTIN
JULIEN DAVID
DORNIER ADRIEN
ARNOUX MATTHIEU
NEVEUX YOHANN
THEVENARD JEAN MARIE
CHATEL CYRILLE
BOURNEZ CLEMENT
BALLET MAXIME
BONOLA YANN
LECLERC MAXIME
BOCH CYRIL
VERGUET CEDRIC
GRILLON SEBASTIEN
LACROIX STEPHANE
LECHINE CHRISTOPHE
CARRARA SIMON
DELAVELLE CLEMENT
RIVES OLIVIER
THOUVEREY GREGORY
ARNOULD ERIC
THOUVEREY SYLVAIN
BOURSEAUX YANNICK
NEVEUX JULIEN
TOURNUT CHRISTOPHE
REICHENBACH SEBASTIEN
BEDEZ JEAN PIERRE
CASSEZ MATTHIEU
1985
1985
1987
1985
1990
1984
1981
1990
1979
1979
1987
1989
1975
1990
1988
1989
1989
1987
1989
1985
1990
1988
1990
1989
1988
1979
1989
1986
1983
1983
1980
1990
1989
1989
1990
1980
1984
1986
1975
1990
1983
1989
1990
1988
1975
1984
1983
1985
1985
1978
1988
1985
1971
1983
1987
1971
1975
1977
1968
1990
1983
1988
1987
1970
1988
1980
1985
1966
1990
1978
1983
1979
1982
1990
1973
1987
1990
1990
1982
1987
1983
1982
1970
1966
1990
1989
1974
1990
1962
1979
1975
1982
1969
1986
1964
1976

MB
MB
SA
MJ
MB
MB
MB
AP
MB
MV
SA
MB
MJ
MJ
MV
MJ
SA
MB
SA
DA
MJ
MB
MB
MJ
MV
MB
SA
MB
MB
DA
MB
DA
MJ
MV
DA
MV
AP
DA
MV
SA
SA
SA
SA
SA
MB
SA
MV
MJ
DA
DA
MB
MJ
MV
DA
DA
DA
AP
AP
AP
MB
DA
MJ
AP
MJ
SA
MJ
MJ
MO
DA
CE
MJ
AP
MJ
LY
MJ
MJ
LY
MJ
MJ
SA
MJ
MJ
MJ
MJ
LY
MJ
MJ
MJ
MV
MJ
AU
MJ
MJ
MV
MJ
MJ

SC GD BORNAN
CS CHAMONIX
CS LA FECLAZ
BOIS D'AMONT
CS CHAMONIX
VILLARD/BOEG
CS MEGEVE
GAP-BAYARD
SCNP ROCHOIS
SC RANSPACH
CS KARELLIS
LES GETS S.C
EMHM/STCLAUD
HT JURA SKI
SC RANSPACH
HT JURA SKI
SC ARECHES
SCNP ROCHOIS
CS KARELLIS
CO SEPT LAUX
SC MONT NOIR
CS CHAMONIX
DRAGONS ANNY
CSR PONTARLI
LA BRESSAUDE
SC GD BORNAN
CS LA FECLAZ
SC D'AGY
SC GD BORNAN
SNB CHAMROUS
SCNP ROCHOIS
US AUTRANNAI
SC NOZEROY
SK DU TANET
US AUTRANNAI
LA BRESSAUDE
GAP-BAYARD
SA MEAUDRAIS
SC RANSPACH
SC BOZEL
CS LA FECLAZ
SC BOZEL
SC BOZEL
CS LA FECLAZ
CS LA CLUSAZ
CS LA FECLAZ
LA BRESSAUDE
SC MORBIER
SNGR OISANS
CS VILLARD
LES GETS S.C
SC FRASNE DR
MOLSHEIM SN
CS VILLARD
SNB CHAMROUS
SA MEAUDRAIS
AS EDELWEISS
ES VALLOUISE
SC CHAMPSAUR
SC GD BORNAN
SA MEAUDRAIS
SC BELLEGARD
GAP-BAYARD
CSR PONTARLI
CS LA FECLAZ
SC LESFOURGS
BOIS D'AMONT
M.C.SC
SA MEAUDRAIS
TERRE RANDON
VAL MORTEAU
MTGVE V.CLAR
SC MONT NOIR
CS VALROMEY
VAL MORTEAU
A.S MOUTHE
CS VALROMEY
A.S MOUTHE
A.S MOUTHE
MONOLITHE SF
DAMPRICHARD
SC FRASNE DR
BOIS D'AMONT
ES SAUGETTE
CS VALROMEY
DAMPRICHARD
VAL MORTEAU
DAMPRICHARD
SC RANSPACH
SC MONT NOIR
CLERMONT SN
SC MONT NOIR
PREMANON SC
H.M.S.N.
BOIS D'AMONT
CSR PONTARLI

482
351
339
336
334
332
320
313
239
231
224
197
194
191
191
181
179
176
175
171
164
151
131
131
120
109
106
104
100
99
80
75
73
66
61
58
55
54
46
44
41
38
36
36
36
32
29
29
28
24
23
22
20
20
20
15
15
11
9
9
9
7
6
5
4
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1