Ski de fond
Coupe du monde de Lahti
 
 
 
 
Samedi 7 mars 2015
 
Sprint libre dames : Marit Bjoergen ajoute une nouvelle victoire à son compteur. Elle devance Ingvild Oestberg et une revenante Kikkan Randall.
Célia Aymonier tombe en demi-finale et prend la 11ème place.
 
Encore devant !
 
Réactions
 
Marit Bjørgen, NOR
Today was much better than I thought. It is little bit surprising for me to be so good after Falun. I am really happy. I am looking forward the next competition in Lahti and then in Norway.

Ingvild Flugstad Østberg, NOR
Second place is really good and my best result in Lahti. After the start in the final I had to fight to get back to Marit. She was stronger in the home stretch. I felt Kikkan and Jessie were coming from behind. I am happy for Kikkan to be back.

Kikkan Randall, USA
It is great to be back on the podium. I am usually strong in the second part of the race and I tried to benefit from that. I used my downhill skills and a strong finish without pols.

 
Résultats
 
Qualifications sprint libre dames
1
4
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
3:03.84
2
17
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+0.28
3
23
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+1.07
4
7
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+2.43
5
21
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+2.60
6
36
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+4.22
7
11
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+4.54
8
13
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
+4.66
9
12
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+4.81
10
14
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+4.87
11
8
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+4.95
12
41
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
+5.20
13
15
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
+5.58
14
63
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+5.61
15
30
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+5.68
16
10
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+6.08
17
2
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+6.08
18
37
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
+6.36
19
44
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+6.42
20
3
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
+6.49
21
22
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+6.61
22
38
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
+6.65
23
16
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+6.70
24
9
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+6.72
25
5
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+6.87
26
29
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+7.74
27
28
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+7.84
28
19
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
+7.87
29
1
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
+8.05
30
26
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+8.37
31
25
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
+8.79
32
20
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+9.31
33
24
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+9.51
34
18
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+9.94
35
35
ROMANOVA Yulia
1993
RUS
+9.99
36
27
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+10.44
37
45
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
+10.60
38
46
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+10.70
39
33
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+10.80
40
61
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+10.91
41
40
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+10.98
42
49
DUPONT Andrea
1980
CAN
+11.27
43
6
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+11.35
44
39
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+11.38
45
48
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+11.69
46
60
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+12.04
47
54
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+12.36
48
67
PAJUNOJA Maaret
1990
FIN
+12.54
49
47
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+12.79
50
42
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
+13.74
51
55
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+13.92
52
53
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
+14.01
53
57
NIIRANEN Krista
1993
FIN
+14.60
54
31
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+14.70
55
32
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+16.36
56
52
BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia
1992
CAN
+17.41
57
66
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
+18.13
58
43
WIDMER Heidi
1991
CAN
+18.63
59
58
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
+18.77
60
62
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
+18.96
61
51
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
+20.84
62
34
KOVALEVA Polina
1993
RUS
+21.18
63
64
RASANEN Riikka-Liisa
1991
FIN
+21.65
64
59
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+22.25
65
56
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+23.76
DNS
65
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
50
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
Sprint libre dames
1
3
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
2
2
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
3
28
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
4
5
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
5
24
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
6
1
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
7
14
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
8
16
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
9
4
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
10
17
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
11
22
AYMONIER Celia
1991
FRA
12
30
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
13
9
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
14
11
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
15
15
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
16
25
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
17
10
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
18
20
SARASOJA-LILJA Riikka
1982
FIN
19
21
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
20
26
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
21
18
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
22
19
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
23
23
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
24
27
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
25
29
SHAPOVALOVA Evgenia
1986
RUS
26
6
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
27
7
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
28
8
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
29
12
JASKOWIEC Sylwia
1986
POL
30
13
BRUN-LIE Celine
1988
NOR
31
31
MALVALEHTO Mona-Lisa
1983
FIN
32
32
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
33
33
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
34
34
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
35
35
ROMANOVA Yulia
1993
RUS
36
36
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
37
37
SLIND Silje Oeyre
1988
NOR
38
38
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
39
39
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
40
40
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
41
41
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
42
42
DUPONT Andrea
1980
CAN
43
43
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
44
44
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
45
45
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
46
46
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
47
47
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
48
48
PAJUNOJA Maaret
1990
FIN
49
49
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
50
50
NEPRYAEVA Natalia
1995
RUS
51
51
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
52
52
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
53
53
NIIRANEN Krista
1993
FIN
54
54
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
55
55
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
56
56
BOUFFARD-NESBITT Olivia
1992
CAN
57
57
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
58
58
WIDMER Heidi
1991
CAN
59
59
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
60
60
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
61
61
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
62
62
KOVALEVA Polina
1993
RUS
63
63
RASANEN Riikka-Liisa
1991
FIN
64
64
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
65
65
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
DNS
1002
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
1001
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
 
Les phases finales
 
Quart 1

1
2
3
4
5
6

Herrmann 3:01:38
Diggins +0.15
Van der Gr. +0.37
Visnar +0.80
Haga +1.55
Jaskowiec +2.20
Quart 2

1
2
3
4
5
6

Oestberg 2:59.08
Falk +0.23
Randall +0.33
Kylloenen +2.52
Weng +18.77
Oeberg +18.89
Quart 3

1
2
3
4
5
6

Falla 3:02.41
Ingemarsdotter +0.13
Ringwald +0.13
Sarasoja +0.16
Niskanen +0.66
Cebasek +1.58
Quart 4

1
2
3
4
5
6

Bjoergen 3:03.41
Sundling +0.54
Dotsenko +0.69
Razinger +1.17
Shapovalova +2.54
Brun-Lie +3.49
Quart 5

1
2
3
4
5
6

Aymonier 3:03.00
Harsem +0.52
Kolb +0.64
Matveeva +0.80
Soemskar +1.60
Jacobsen +2.15
DEMI-FINALE 1

1
2
3
4
5
6

Diggins 2:59.12
Oestberg +0.33
Falk +0.68
Heermann +2.46
Falk +5.81
Kylloenen +5.968
DEMI-FINALE 2

1
2
3
4
5
6

Bjoergen 3:01.72
Randall +1.29
Sundling +1.41
Harsem +2.26
Ingemarsdotter +3.86
Aymonier +12.49
FINALE
1
BJOERGEN 32:59.82
2
OESTBERG +0.14
3
RANDALL +0.24
4
5
6
Diggins +0.38
Heermann +2.49
Falk +3.64