Ski de Fond
La Savoyarde
 
 
 
samedi 12 mars 2011
 
Roddy Darragon et Caroline Weibel remportent le classique

Les résultats
 
30km classique hommes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52

1/SEN
2/SEN
3/SEN
4/SEN
1/VET2
1/VET3
5/SEN
1/VET1
6/SEN
2/VET2
7/SEN
3/VET2
1/VET4
8/SEN
4/VET2
2/VET4
9/SEN
1/VET7
2/VET1
10/SEN
2/VET3
3/VET4
11/SEN
12/SEN
3/VET1
13/SEN
4/VET4
3/VET3
1/JEUN
4/VET3
2/VET7
5/VET3
4/VET1
14/SEN
5/VET1
15/SEN
1/VET5
2/VET5
16/SEN
17/SEN
5/VET2
1/VET6
6/VET3
18/SEN
1/JUN
6/VET2
5/VET4
6/VET4
2/VET6
7/VET4
19/SEN
20/SEN

DARRAGON RODDY
BONTHOUX MICHAEL
BOSCHAT AMAURY
BESCOND ANTONIN
JOURNET LAURENT
FLOCHON JEAN MICHEL
WEIBEL JEREMY
POIROT XAVIER
RUELLE SYLVAIN
GORRY FRANCK
REGE GIANASSO SAMUEL
CHAIX CHRISTOPHE
MOOS BLAISE
BARBE COLIN
ROGUET MATHIEU
BEDEZ JEAN PIERRE
BELINGHERI PIERRE
GADIOLET GIRARD JEAN
COLOMBAN SYLVAIN
BAILLY SYLVAIN
MICHELON BERNARD
DURIEUX MICHEL
DE PAOLI GUILLAUME
PHILIPPAT BENOIT
CLAUDE LAURENT
CHARRIER MATTHIEU
CLARET TOURNIER CHRISTOPHE
VITALI HERVE
GUILBERTEAU BAPTISTE
BERMOND STEPHANE
IMBAUD MICHEL
RICHON PHILIPPE
CLAUSS REGIS
MAZURE MATHIEU
BERNARD GRANGER JEROME
VANDEL NICOLAS
PAPAUX CLAUDE
BERTRAND Christophe
FROMAGET BENOIT
BOSSON MATTHIEU
COTTEREAU DIDIER
PEPKE PEP
BERNARD GUILLON CHRISTOPHE
PERRET REMY
FOURNIER CHRISTOPHER
CHAZEAU JEAN YVES
DUCASTEL NICOLAS
PENVEN BRUNO
GAUDRY YANN GAEL
BEAUDOING DENIS
BURNET CEDRIC
UGHETTO JULIEN
1:15:49.8
00:02.7
00:10.1
01:05.9
02:57.2
03:01.7
03:24.8
03:55.7
05:09.4
05:12.3
05:12.7
05:22.8
06:54.9
06:56.9
06:57.6
06:59.1
08:33.8
08:34.6
09:59.3
11:29.2
11:49.1
11:49.6
12:07.5
12:16.4
12:40.2
13:11.6
13:29.5
13:32.3
13:38.2
13:51.0
13:55.2
14:23.0
15:24.0
15:28.9
15:36.8
16:09.7
16:17.6
16:33.7
16:48.2
16:48.7
16:49.0
18:34.4
18:41.4
18:49.9
18:51.4
19:05.3
19:31.4
20:23.1
20:33.5
20:41.0
20:48.7
21:16.2

Caroline Weibel >
30km classique dames
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
1/SEN
1/JUN
2/JUN
1/VET2
1/VET3
2/SEN
3/SEN
1/JEUN
4/SEN
2/VET3
2/VET2
3/VET3
1/VET4
4/VET3
3/VET2
5/VET3
1/VET1
4/VET2
1/VET5
2/VET4
5/VET2
WEIBEL CAROLINE
MATHY GAEL
MARCADELLA EMELINE
COLLET KARINE
ABEL ANNE
EHRSTROM SABINE
BERTELOOT ANNE
MOTTE HORTENSE
CHAPUIS RAPHAELE
TRAHAND CECILE
GREGOIRE Anne-Sophie
GANDY AGNES
FERRAND PATRICIA
BROUTIER Bénédicte
FRAIX BRUNET MAGALI
BLANCHET ANNE
VULLIEZ Amandine
LAVEUVE CHRISTINE
BERTON MARYLENE
EHRSTROM ANNE
DUCROS ESTELLE
1:25:44.2
12:34.3
16:50.2
17:32.7
22:08.5
22:56.8
28:11.3
29:29.5
31:03.4
45:23.9
45:43.3
46:48.4
48:40.7
51:44.2
53:58.0
54:24.7
55:20.3
1h03:01.7
1h19:51.6
1h21:10.6
1h34:28.7