Classements généraux de la Coupe du Dauphiné
ski de fond hommes
 
 
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - POUSSINS - 2 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Chichilianne
Ms CL
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
200
2004
DEUFFIC CHARLY US AUTRANNAISE
100
100
100
100
200
2
190
2004
CAPPOEN JULES VERCORS SKF
91
79
95
95
190
3
190
2004
DOUILLET BAPTISTE SN CHARTROUSIN
95
95
91
190
4
178
2004
COSTE NIELS US AUTRANNAISE
83
87
91
64
178
5
178
2004
SAGE MARTIN SN CHARTROUSIN
87
91
79
178
6
174
2004
DESCAMPS AUBIN SNB CHAMROUSSE
79
76
87
87
174
7
166
2004
BOUVIER GAETAN SN CHARTROUSIN
76
83
83
76
166
8
162
2004
DESCAMPS JAN SNB CHAMROUSSE
61
64
79
83
162
9
149
2004
THOLLON TITOUAN SNB CHAMROUSSE
64
61
76
73
149
10
146
2004
DONET GAETAN SA MEAUDRAIS
73
73
146
11
140
2004
BOUCAUD RAPHAEL US AUTRANNAISE
70
70
55
140
12
137
2004
GAULIER AUBIN CS VILLARD
67
70
137
13
134
2004
OTTENHEIMER REMI VERCORS SKF
67
67
61
67
134
14
131
2004
VERKINDT AUGUSTIN CO SEPT LAUX
53
55
73
58
131
15
131
2004
CONSTANTIN REMI SN CHARTROUSIN
58
58
70
61
131
16
115
2005
ANDREANI ALBIN CO SEPT LAUX
49
51
64
51
115
17
99
2004
REVOL DINO VERCORS SKF
41
58
99
18
98
2004
CAILLOT FELIX SA MEAUDRAIS
51
47
98
19
96
2004
PITIOT MALO VERCORS SKF
41
55
96
20
96
2005
LEBAR MARCEAU SNGR OISANS
43
43
53
43
96
21
96
2005
PALMIERI ANTHONY US AUTRANNAISE
38
51
45
96
22
92
2005
SAGE Florian SN CHARTROUSIN
47
45
92
23
88
2005
LAUMONT TYMEO SNGR OISANS
36
38
49
39
88
24
88
2004
LANGLAIS GASPARD SA MEAUDRAIS
39
49
88
25
86
2005
LOZE CORTO CS VILLARD
37
39
47
38
86
26
86
2005
RAVIER PIERRE LOUIS SN CHARTROUSIN
45
41
86
27
80
2005
BERTHET MANO VERCORS SKF
35
36
43
37
80
28
76
2005
JACQUOT ELOUAN US AUTRANNAISE
34
37
39
76
29
55
2004
PORRET EMIL US AUTRANNAISE
55
55
30
53
2004
QUEINNEC YOUENN CS VILLARD
53
53
30
53
2005
DELSOL ANTONIN CO SEPT LAUX
53
53
32
49
2005
CROS ANTHONY CS VILLARD
49
49
33
47
2005
DESLOGES THOMAS CO SEPT LAUX
47
47
34
45
2005
MENEROUD LOIC GUC GRENOBLE
45
45
35
41
2005
KUHLICH ARSENE SM AIGUILLE
41
41
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - BENJAMINS - 3 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Chichil.
Ms CL
Barioz
Clm Libre
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
300
2002
GARCIA MATHIEU GUC GRENOBLE
100
95
100
91
100
300
2
295
2002
DESLOGES MATHIS CO SEPT LAUX
95
100
91
100
87
295
3
285
2002
MARTIN LOUISON US AUTRANNAISE
91
91
95
95
95
285
4
265
2002
CAPPOEN VICTOR VERCORS SKF
83
79
87
87
91
265
5
257
2002
PELONG MARTIN CO SEPT LAUX
87
87
76
83
79
257
6
236
2002
GIBELLO ADRIEN GUC GRENOBLE
64
83
70
70
83
236
7
232
2002
MARCDARGENT RAPHAEL CS VILLARD
76
70
83
73
39
232
8
219
2002
SALOT JUSTIN CS VILLARD
73
73
73
61
73
219
9
213
2002
PIOVESAN REMI CS VILLARD
67
67
79
67
67
213
10
213
2002
LAUMONT MATHYS SNGR OISANS
61
58
76
76
213
11
204
2002
DUBUC MARTIN GUC GRENOBLE
70
51
61
64
70
204
12
183
2002
BEDREDDINE JUSTIN US AUTRANNAISE
31
55
67
38
61
183
13
180
2002
BONTHOUX ARTHUR US AUTRANNAISE
55
61
53
47
64
180
14
169
2002
GUY CORENTIN GUC GRENOBLE
38
43
47
79
169
15
165
2003
PASQUALON ELIO US AUTRANNAISE
58
41
49
49
58
165
16
162
2002
DESBOIS RENAUDIN MEO CS VILLARD
49
38
64
43
49
162
17
155
2002
FAURE QUER MALO GUC GRENOBLE
79
76
155
18
154
2003
RASTOUIL NOE VERCORS SKF
39
64
51
154
19
153
2002
PAUMATHIOD MILAN CS VILLARD
53
36
55
45
27
153
20
151
2002
BIJU DUVAL LEO GUC GRENOBLE
47
47
51
53
47
151
21
149
2003
LECONTE VICTOR US AUTRANNAISE
37
53
43
34
53
149
22
144
2002
COLLET CORENTIN CS VILLARD
41
45
58
41
30
144
23
133
2003
DELVIGNE FELICIEN SM AIGUILLE
43
26
30
39
51
133
24
129
2002
GUILLAND MILLE MATHIS CS VILLARD
26
45
58
129
25
128
2002
THILL SIMON SA MEAUDRAIS
51
49
28
128
26
123
2002
DELSOL BASTIEN CO SEPT LAUX
35
33
55
123
27
118
2002
ROUSSET JHON US AUTRANNAISE
45
30
35
23
38
118
28
117
2003
THIEVENT LOU SN CHARTROUSIN
34
39
37
41
117
29
112
2003
VERGNOLLE TITOUAN SN CHARTROUSIN
35
33
34
32
43
112
30
112
2003
VINCENT MARTIN NELSON SA MEAUDRAIS
29
37
41
30
34
112
31
101
2002
ARFI SIMON SM AIGUILLE
25
25
33
35
33
101
32
100
2002
NARDIN GRAVIER ADRIEN VERCORS SKF
55
45
100
33
100
2002
BONIN EMILE CS VILLARD
27
38
26
35
100
34
98
2002
REYBOZ VINCENT GUC GRENOBLE
27
29
37
27
32
98
35
96
2002
CHAIX ALEXIS US AUTRANNAISE
33
32
31
31
96
36
95
2002
PERRIN JULES SN CHARTROUSIN
39
32
24
95
37
95
2003
PESENTI ENZO SA MEAUDRAIS
28
31
36
22
95
38
86
2003
SCHLAFFKE AYMERIC SNGR OISANS
22
21
28
36
86
39
81
2003
ANDREIS ARMAND SN CHARTROUSIN
19
23
27
17
31
81
40
81
2002
REGNAULT EDGAR CS VILLARD
24
28
29
81
41
77
2003
GRASSET ETIENNE SN CHARTROUSIN
21
22
26
19
29
77
42
67
2002
BERGONZOLI LOIC US AUTRANNAISE
30
37
67
43
57
2002
ANGLARET ROBIN GUC GRENOBLE
32
25
57
44
53
2002
COTTET UGO SNB CHAMROUSSE
24
29
53
45
48
2003
RONY ADRIEN US AUTRANNAISE
23
25
48
46
36
2002
KAMPER JULES SA MEAUDRAIS
36
36
46
36
2002
EXERTIER GUILLAUME SNB CHAMROUSSE
36
36
48
34
2002
MAUCOUT VICTOR SNB CHAMROUSSE
34
34
49
28
2002
GORNY TRISTAN SNGR OISANS
28
28
50
24
2003
MORENO ESTEBAN GUC GRENOBLE
24
24
51
23
2003
MERLE ALEXANDRE GUC GRENOBLE
23
23
52
21
2003
FAURE PIERROT SA MEAUDRAIS
21
21
53
20
2003
GALINDO PIERRICK US AUTRANNAISE
20
20
53
20
2003
VIVET MAURICE CS VILLARD
20
20
53
20
2002
DE YPARRAGUIRRE LOIC CO SEPT LAUX
20
20
56
19
2003
ASSAIANTE DORIAN US AUTRANNAISE
19
19
57
18
2003
RUTIGLIANO LOIC US AUTRANNAISE
18
18
57
18
2003
BAYLAC ADRIEN CO SEPT LAUX
18
18
59
16
2003
ROIRON MONTARNAL Mathis GUC GRENOBLE
16
16
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - MINIMES - 4 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Alpe Huez
Ms L
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Chichil.
Ms CL
Barioz
Clm L
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
378
2000
BROISAT LILIAN
CS VILLARD
100
100
91
73
79
87
378
2
369
2000
DOUILLET ARTHUR SN CHARTROUSIN
83
83
100
79
91
95
369
3
368
2000
LEVET TOM SN CHARTROUSIN
91
91
73
91
95
76
368
4
364
2000
JOSSERAND AURELIEN SNGR OISANS
95
95
87
87
83
364
5
358
2000
GUILLAUME PAUL SN CHARTROUSIN
51
58
100
100
100
358
6
344
2000
DESPLANQUES PIERRE SA MEAUDRAIS
61
87
95
95
64
67
344
7
321
2000
LAFFONT BAPTISTE VERCORS SKF
67
73
79
87
76
79
321
8
315
2000
DUBUC REMI GUC GRENOBLE
73
70
83
76
83
73
315
9
306
2000
GLASER ADRIEN US AUTRANNAISE
87
79
70
61
55
70
306
10
301
2000
MUFFAT BAPTISTE SN CHARTROUSIN
76
64
70
51
91
301
11
296
2000
MARCDARGENT MATHIS CS VILLARD
79
58
67
83
67
55
296
12
265
2001
BESSIERE THEO SNB CHAMROUSSE
76
41
61
58
70
45
265
13
246
2000
FARET SOPHIANE CS VILLARD
70
67
45
64
246
14
235
2000
CAPPOEN FELIX VERCORS SKF
58
61
51
55
61
51
235
15
232
2000
GENNARO MATHIS SNB CHAMROUSSE
47
76
73
36
232
16
224
2000
LOVERA VICTOR SN CHARTROUSIN
49
53
55
67
224
17
211
2000
CHRISTIN GASPARD CO SEPT LAUX
64
45
53
39
49
211
18
201
2000
VALVERDE SAMUEL US AUTRANNAISE
64
41
51
45
201
19
197
2001
GOUY NILS US AUTRANNAISE
41
55
43
32
58
197
20
190
2001
PALMIERI LEONARDO US AUTRANNAISE
38
38
23
53
38
61
190
21
188
2001
BUISSON LOAN SA MEAUDRAIS
55
43
35
53
37
188
22
184
2000
CONSTANTIN LOUIS SN CHARTROUSIN
37
36
47
36
64
184
23
181
2001
LEBAR HUGO SNGR OISANS
37
39
29
58
47
181
24
174
2001
GRUNEWALD TIMOTHEE VERCORS SKF
51
24
33
41
49
26
174
25
173
2001
CONSTANTIN MAXIME SN CHARTROUSIN
32
13
49
45
47
173
26
163
2001
DORNE SONAM CO SEPT LAUX
47
27
32
43
41
163
27
159
2001
DELVA SIMON SN CHARTROUSIN
36
31
39
30
53
159
28
155
2000
HIRSCHAUER MALO SN CHARTROUSIN
45
36
30
35
35
39
155
29
154
2000
GRASSET CONSTANTIN SN CHARTROUSIN
33
35
39
37
34
43
154
30
150
2001
CALLIER FELIX CS VILLARD
17
34
38
49
28
29
150
31
138
2000
ROMO DUPONT KELIAN SNGR OISANS
21
32
34
31
41
30
138
32
134
2001
COSTE MATHIS US AUTRANNAISE
27
31
27
38
38
134
33
129
2000
TRIMAILLE ROMAIN VERCORS SKF
39
25
36
29
25
129
34
129
2001
JOUNEAU HENRI SNB CHAMROUSSE
31
22
37
33
28
129
35
129
2000
ROUSSET ELIAN US AUTRANNAISE
35
30
24
32
24
32
129
36
128
2000
LAUDE EMILIEN SA MEAUDRAIS
53
28
47
128
37
126
2000
COLLEMARE MARTIN SN CHARTROUSIN
26
33
28
34
27
31
126
38
125
2000
GALINDO ROBIN US AUTRANNAISE
43
49
33
125
39
118
2000
COLLOMBET LOIC SN CHARTROUSIN
28
25
21
30
35
118
40
104
2001
HORSFALL BEINN SN CHARTROUSIN
22
23
9
25
21
34
104
41
103
2001
LOZE MATHIS CS VILLARD
19
15
26
43
13
103
42
103
2001
EVEN TITOUAN SA MEAUDRAIS
34
21
18
26
22
103
43
101
2000
PENEL NATHAN VERCORS SKF
24
12
17
37
23
101
44
98
2001
BRUNEL MATHEO SNGR OISANS
29
20
22
27
98
45
94
2001
BERTRAND ANDERS US AUTRANNAISE
26
20
29
17
19
94
46
90
2001
HADJI MATHIS SNB CHAMROUSSE
18
2
14
27
31
90
47
87
2001
BOURDE ARTHUR CO SEPT LAUX
25
7
12
24
22
16
87
48
84
2001
BEAUDOING LOUISON CS VILLARD
16
19
19
28
14
18
84
49
82
2000
JACQUOT JEAN BAPTISTE US AUTRANNAISE
23
26
23
10
82
50
79
2001
HEIM VALENTIN CO SEPT LAUX
31
15
25
8
79
51
77
2000
HERRIG SIMON CO SEPT LAUX
20
17
16
20
20
77
52
62
2001
ANGLARET ARTHUR GUC GRENOBLE
29
33
62
53
59
2001
GRANGE QUENTIN SM AIGUILLE
9
20
18
12
59
54
53
2001
MARION JULIEN US AUTRANNAISE
15
11
11
16
5
53
56
52
2001
ANDREIS ANTONIN SN CHARTROUSIN
12
8
10
19
7
11
52
55
52
2001
DONNAT LUCAS SM AIGUILLE
10
1
17
19
6
52
57
50
2001
MASSUCCO PIERRE SNB CHAMROUSSE
16
13
21
50
58
48
2001
MOLINET JHONNY US AUTRANNAISE
5
8
18
8
14
48
59
48
2001
CHAMPENDAL JACK US AUTRANNAISE
4
3
16
13
15
48
60
47
2001
BAILEY SILAS CS VILLARD
13
6
6
22
47
61
45
2001
SOUDE CLEMENT US AUTRANNAISE
10
11
24
45
62
44
2000
HAON ROMAIN SN CHARTROUSIN
14
7
23
44
63
44
2001
TAIRRAZ JEREMY SNGR OISANS
11
1
5
15
9
9
44
64
34
2001
LECONTE BENOIT US AUTRANNAISE
3
4
10
17
34
65
33
2001
HINNIGER FORAY NOHE SA MEAUDRAIS
18
15
33
66
28
2001
MONNIER QUENTIN GUC GRENOBLE
21
7
28
67
17
2001
LELIEVRE COLIN SA MEAUDRAIS
14
1
2
17
68
12
2000
GALLAND TITOUAN SCHUSS VALENCE
12
12
69
9
2001
LAO GOYOT NIELS SA MEAUDRAIS
9
9
70
6
2001
GUILLOU ROBIN SNGR OISANS
6
6
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - CADETS - 4 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Alpe Huez
Ms L
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Chichil.
Ms CL
Barioz
Clm L
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
400
1998
LAUDE CAMILLE SA MEAUDRAIS
100
87
100
100
100
400
2
351
1998
MIGNEREY LEO SA MEAUDRAIS
61
100
95
95
351
3
336
1998
FUGIER MATIS GUC GRENOBLE
79
83
73
83
91
336
4
308
1998
ROCHETTE MAX GUC GRENOBLE
58
76
87
87
308
5
295
1999
MARGUET BENJAMIN US AUTRANNAI
64
70
70
91
295
6
285
1998
FARET ELIE CS VILLARD
95
95
95
285
7
282
1999
FOREST GUENOLE US AUTRANNAI
39
45
53
70
64
95
282
8
281
1998
TRIMAILLE PAUL VERCORS SKF
58
51
61
79
83
281
9
278
1998
MARTIN REMI US AUTRANNAI
47
64
67
100
278
10
272
1999
GIRARD CARRABIN DORIAN US AUTRANNAI
53
53
55
73
91
272
11
256
1999
GIROUD THIBAUT GUC GRENOBLE
38
43
58
76
79
256
12
251
1998
IZQUIERDO BERNIER FRANCIS CS VILLARD
41
51
76
83
251
13
250
1998
SABATIER FELIX GUC GRENOBLE
49
55
79
67
250
14
242
1999
PERUCCIO LOIC SNB CHAMROUS
37
38
37
61
70
73
242
15
231
1999
MEUNIER THOMAS SNB CHAMROUS
67
73
91
231
16
223
1998
ANDREIS ELIOTT SN CHARTROUS
32
31
41
51
61
70
223
17
223
1999
BOIS FARINAUD GEOFFREY SNGR OISANS
43
49
64
67
223
18
222
1998
TROUCHE VINCENT CS VILLARD
45
49
55
73
222
19
221
1999
GAILLARD LUCAS SA MEAUDRAIS
73
61
87
221
20
216
1999
PAILLET PAUL SN CHARTROUS
35
36
43
58
79
216
21
205
1999
BIJU DUVAL TITOUAN GUC GRENOBLE
32
35
36
49
53
67
205
22
195
1999
LAMBRET LILIAN CS VILLARD
29
30
35
47
49
64
195
23
194
1998
EXCOFFIER CLEMENT SNGR OISANS
30
32
39
47
76
194
24
189
1999
ARNAUD MELVIN US AUTRANNAI
47
55
87
189
25
189
1999
BAJARD JOSSELIN SNB CHAMROUS
41
37
47
64
189
26
188
1998
LANGUET CLEMENT CS VILLARD
34
34
38
58
58
188
27
188
1999
PETERSCHMITT LYES GUC GRENOBLE
51
39
45
53
188
28
174
1998
DESCAMPS ULYSSE US AUTRANNAI
83
91
174
29
173
1998
MENNETRIER PIERRE GUC GRENOBLE
33
34
45
61
173
30
170
1998
IBARRA FELIX VERCORS SKF
91
79
170
31
159
1998
DE MARRE THIBAUT SA MEAUDRAIS
76
83
159
32
154
1998
SAUVAGE BASTIEN CS VILLARD
87
67
154
33
131
1999
GOUY YANN US AUTRANNAI
55
76
131
34
87
1998
GENTIT THEO SNB CHAMROUS
36
51
87
35
76
1998
MONTASSU DIMITRI CO SEPT LAUX
33
43
76
36
74
1998
LEROY PIERRE GUC GRENOBLE
29
45
74
37
70
1999
ROYER JEREMY SNB CHAMROUS
70
70
38
55
1998
LAIR ALVIN SNGR OISANS
55
55
39
33
1998
ESCARON TANGUY SN CHARTROUS
33
33
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - JEUNES - 6 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Huez
Ms L
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Foulée
Ms CL
Chichil.
Ms CL
Barioz
Clm L
Méaudre
Pours. L
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
564
1997
JOSSERAND ALEXANDRE SNGR OISANS
87
91
100
91
95
100
564
2
549
1997
BELORGEY YAN SNGR OISANS
100
83
95
100
84
70
87
549
3
492
1997
CHARVOLIN ANTOINE SNB CHAMROUS
83
79
73
83
95
67
79
492
4
490
1997
CHABERT ADRIEN US AUTRANNAI
91
70
67
76
91
70
79
83
490
5
480
1996
PERRUCHE SIMON US AUTRANNAI
95
67
76
87
79
76
67
480
6
467
1996
THONON VALENTIN SN CHARTROUS
64
83
79
83
76
73
73
467
7
447
1997
RICHARD LUCAS CS VILLARD
100
100
91
95
61
447
8
441
1996
COLASUONNO HUGO SNB CHAMROUS
91
95
73
87
95
441
9
402
1997
LIVOLSI REMI US AUTRANNAI
73
61
61
67
76
61
64
402
10
379
1996
GREGOIRE JEAN LOUP SN CHARTROUS
76
87
73
67
76
379
11
371
1997
BEDREDDINE MATHIAS US AUTRANNAI
73
79
70
79
70
371
12
363
1997
CHABOT PAUL US AUTRANNAI
67
58
58
64
58
58
363
13
348
1996
CLUGNET JAMES SN CHARTROUS
87
87
83
91
348
14
257
1997
LACROIX EMILIEN SNB CHAMROUS
79
53
61
64
257
15
195
1996
ROUX BAPTISTE SN CHARTROUS
95
100
195
16
192
1997
ROCHE JONATHAN SNB CHAMROUS
64
73
55
192
17
186
1996
PLANTIER FLORENT US AUTRANNAI
76
55
55
186
18
157
1997
BEGUIN CHARLES SNB CHAMROUS
87
70
157
19
128
1996
LOCATELLI ALEXIS SA MEAUDRAIS
64
64
128
20
111
1997
ST OMER DUNCAN SM AIGUILLE
58
53
111
21
100
1996
LAPIERRE JULES SN CHARTROUS
100
100
22
91
1997
CARADOT QUENTIN CS VILLARD
91
91
23
70
1997
JACQUEMET HUGO SNGR OISANS
70
70
24
61
1997
THENOT NICOLAS SNGR OISANS
61
61
25
58
1997
COLLOMBIER JOSUE GUC GRENOBLE
58
58
58
26
51
1996
LORIER EMILIEN CO SEPT LAUX
51
51
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - JUNIORS - 6 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Huez
Ms L
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Foulée
Ms CL
Chichil.
Ms CL
Barioz
Clm L
Méaudre
Pours. L
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
552
1995
BOIS FARINAUD TANGUY SNGR OISANS
91
100
91
100
79
91
552
2
487
1995
PELLE JOSSELIN CO SEPT LAUX
79
95
79
87
64
83
487
3
419
1994
oESCUDERO GUILHEM CO SEPT LAUX
91
83
91
67
87
419
4
373
1994
LORIER BAPTISTE CO SEPT LAUX
100
100
73
100
373
5
364
1994
BENOIT MARC ADDSN ARDECH
87
95
87
95
364
6
231
1994
ROYER GABRIEL SNB CHAMROUS
83
87
61
231
7
195
1995
IZQUIERDO BERNIER RICCARD0 CS VILLARD
100
95
195
8
178
1995
BRENAS PABLO CS VILLARD
95
83
178
9
176
1995
VALVERDE SIMON US AUTRANNAI
100
76
176
10
100
1995
SCHWARTZ LOUIS CS VILLARD
100
100
11
95
1995
HUILLIER YOHAN CS VILLARD
95
95
12
91
1994
LOCATELLI MATHIAS SA MEAUDRAIS
91
91
13
76
1995
MUNOZ GUILLAUME CS VILLARD
76
76
14
70
1994
OGIER THIBAULT CS VILLARD
70
70
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - SENIORS - 6 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Huez
Ms L
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Foulée
Ms CL
Chichil.
Ms CL
Barioz
Clm L
Méaudre
Pours. L
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
540
1978
SOULIE FRANCOIS CS VILLARD
76
73
95
100
91
91
87
540
2
478
1983
PERRIER NICOLAS SNB CHAMROUS
100
100
100
87
91
478
3
461
1985
MONDON THIBAULT SNGR OISANS
95
83
100
83
100
461
4
431
1989
BENOIT JULIEN GUC GRENOBLE
91
87
83
87
83
431
5
429
1977
PEYRONNET GUILLAUME VERCORS SKF
64
49
76
76
73
67
73
429
6
422
1974
JOLY NICOLAS SM AIGUILLE
70
58
73
87
67
64
61
422
7
418
1963
PASTEUR OLIVIER SNB CHAMROUS
61
83
70
70
64
70
418
8
405
1988
PICARD WILLIAM SNB CHAMROUS
73
55
67
91
61
58
405
9
333
1978
DURAND NICOLAS CS VILLARD
53
79
73
73
55
333
10
294
1967
FAVIER CLAUDE SNGR OISANS
58
51
70
51
64
294
11
281
1971
GAILLARD LILIAN SA MEAUDRAIS
91
95
95
281
12
281
1972
VERGNOLLE THOMAS SN CHARTROUS
37
58
64
55
67
281
13
265
1991
PICARD DAVID SNB CHAMROUS
87
83
95
265
14
260
1964
CHARVOLIN THOMAS SNB CHAMROUS
35
53
67
47
58
260
15
253
1971
CAPPOEN VINCENT VERCORS SKF
55
51
53
47
47
253
16
241
1991
HUBERT KAREL GUC GRENOBLE
43
61
79
58
241
17
230
1990
BLANC CORENTIN SA MEAUDRAIS
87
67
76
230
18
230
1973
LENOIR PHILIPPE SA MEAUDRAIS
45
26
45
37
39
38
230
19
216
1990
RIBEYRE CHARLES US AUTRANNAI
79
76
61
216
20
214
1993
PIGNARD FABIEN SN CHARTROUS
67
64
83
214
21
213
1993
GODMER PIERRE GUC GRENOBLE
51
39
70
53
213
22
198
1946
MARTY PIERRE SNB CHAMROUS
29
53
38
39
39
198
23
196
1983
HELDENBERGH NICOLAS US AUTRANNAI
51
49
41
55
196
24
182
1990
ARNAULT CLEMENT US AUTRANNAI
91
91
182
25
168
1969
PAILLET BRUNO SN CHARTROUS
31
51
43
43
168
26
164
1992
RUEL ANTONIN CS VILLARD
45
64
55
164
27
163
1988
VOIRIN MARC ANTOINE GUC GRENOBLE
47
55
61
163
28
162
1987
ALAMOME SIMON SNB CHAMROUS
83
79
162
29
155
1963
DEVAUX J FRANCOIS CS VILLARD
76
79
155
30
153
1973
GAULIER SYLVAIN CS VILLARD
61
39
53
153
31
152
1986
MALGOUYRES SYLVAIN CS VILLARD
79
73
152
32
137
1993
GRASSET VALENTIN SN CHARTROUS
61
76
137
33
130
1975
FALZI PIERRE CS VILLARD
49
32
49
130
34
129
1957
LEVRINO GILBERT EGREVE NORDI
53
33
43
129
35
119
1981
MANGERET NORMAN SN CHARTROUS
25
49
45
119
36
113
1956
BERLIAT JEAN MARC SN CHARTROUS
47
30
36
113
37
100
1983
DUVILLARD ROBIN EMHM/VILLARD
100
100
37
100
1992
LEGRAND MATHIEU CS VILLARD
100
100
39
96
1965
FARET PATRICK CS VILLARD
45
51
96
40
95
1986
GAILLARD CYRIL SA MEAUDRAIS
95
95
40
95
1966
BULLE OLIVIER US AUTRANNAI
95
95
40
95
1987
BERHAULT GUILLAUME SNB CHAMROUS
95
95
43
87
1992
SAILLET COLIN CN REVARD
87
87
44
85
1960
LEFEBVRE DIDIER CS VILLARD
47
38
85
45
79
1985
BONTHOUX MICKAEL CO SEPT LAUX
79
79
45
79
1992
MATHIEU VINCENT SNGR OISANS
79
79
47
76
1983
HABERT LOIS SCHUSS VALEN
76
76
48
71
1958
MARMET HUBERT GUC GRENOBLE
36
35
71
49
70
1990
JACQUELIN CLEMENT SN CHARTROUS
70
70
49
70
1990
TRILLES BASTIEN CS VILLARD
70
70
51
68
1969
BOUVIER STEPHANE SN CHARTROUS
27
41
68
52
67
1969
MUNOZ SYLVAIN SA MEAUDRAIS
67
67
53
64
1959
BERTRAND CHRISTOPHE US AUTRANNAI
64
64
54
58
1965
PIEPENBRING JACQUES SN CHARTROUS
58
58
54
58
1965
BLONDEAU JEROME CS SAISIES
58
58
56
58
1967
GRASSET BERTRAND SN CHARTROUS
24
34
58
57
55
1991
DESCAMPS SIMON SNGR OISANS
55
55
58
53
1985
LESIRE ANTOINE SC ST NIZIER
53
53
59
51
1984
BERNARD NICOLAS SN CHARTROUS
51
51
60
49
1960
PERRILLAT YVON US AUTRANNAI
49
49
60
49
1967
GIBELLO PIERRE YVES GUC GRENOBLE
49
49
60
49
1971
LEFORT CHRISTOPHE SN CHARTROUS
49
49
63
47
1960
MONIN DIDIER SN CHARTROUS
47
47
63
47
1972
GRUNEWALD CLAUDE VERCORS SKF
47
47
65
45
1945
MALATRAIT ALAIN SF VOIRONNAI
45
45
65
45
1970
LANGUET BRUNO CS VILLARD
45
45
65
45
1977
COURTIAL FABIEN VERCORS SKF
45
45
68
43
1973
MAGNIER ARNAUD US AUTRANNAI
43
43
68
43
1968
PETERSCHMITT MICHEL GUC GRENOBLE
43
43
70
41
1949
IMBAUD MICHEL CS VILLARD
41
41
70
41
1963
LANG CHRISTOPHE CS VILLARD
41
41
70
41
1962
PARENTON PATRICE CO SEPT LAUX
41
41
70
41
1977
ROLLAND ERIC EGREVE NORDI
41
41
74
39
1968
CHOCQUE PIERRE GUC GRENOBLE
39
39
75
38
1993
MARTIN ANTOINE SN CHARTROUS
38
38
76
37
1946
PERRAUD J CHRISTIAN SNB CHAMROUS
37
37
77
36
1967
CLAUSTRE LAURENT CS VILLARD
36
36
78
35
1961
MICHAILOS JEAN SN CHARTROUS
35
35
79
34
1962
DUCASTEL NICOLAS SN CHARTROUS
34
34
79
34
1950
FORESTIER GUY US AUTRANNAI
34
34
81
33
1961
GIARD DOMINIQUE EGREVE NORDI
33
33
82
28
1947
VIGNARD PIERRE SF VOIRONNAI
28
28