Classements généraux de la Coupe du Dauphiné
ski de fond dames
 
 
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - POUSSINES - 2 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Chichilianne
Ms CL
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
195
2004
REGNAULT CONSTANCE CS VILLARD
95
100
95
87
195
2
195
2004
TAGHON GWENAELLE VERCORS SKF
83
83
100
95
195
3
191
2004
BERTHET MELINA VERCORS SKF
100
87
91
91
191
4
191
2004
CHRISTIN SUZETTE CO SEPT LAUX
76
91
87
100
191
5
182
2005
DESPLANQUES MYRTILLE SA MEAUDRAIS
87
95
76
182
6
170
2004
PLAISANTIN ANAIS CS VILLARD
91
79
170
7
162
2004
TAIRRAZ NOEMIE SNGR OISANS
64
70
83
79
162
8
159
2004
ROMO DUPONT AILEEN SNGR OISANS
55
53
76
83
159
9
158
2004
BONTHOUX MARGOT US AUTRANNAI
79
73
79
73
158
10
146
2005
FOULON JUSTINE CS VILLARD
70
76
49
146
11
140
2004
DONNAT LOUVE SM AIGUILLE
58
73
67
140
12
137
2005
LECONTE ANNE US AUTRANNAI
67
64
70
137
13
134
2004
EXCOFFIER AUDE SNGR OISANS
58
49
70
64
134
14
128
2005
BIZOUARD CAPUCINE US AUTRANNAI
61
67
53
128
15
125
2005
MARION LOUISE US AUTRANNAI
64
61
125
16
116
2004
LAROSE MARION GUC GRENOBLE
58
58
116
17
114
2005
MAGNIER CAMILLE US AUTRANNAI
53
61
51
114
18
112
2004
BOURGUIGNON LOULA SNGR OISANS
51
47
61
47
112
19
110
2005
DELVIGNE LEONIE SM AIGUILLE
43
55
55
110
20
108
2005
FRANCAIS CHLOE GUC GRENOBLE
55
53
108
21
73
2004
CREUZE ELFIE CS VILLARD
73
73
22
67
2004
DUPONT ROMANE CS VILLARD
67
67
23
51
2004
BRUEL EMMA CS VILLARD
51
51
23
51
2004
MOUYAN CAPUCINE GUC GRENOBLE
51
51
25
45
2004
DUMERY PAULEEN CS VILLARD
45
45
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - BENJAMINES - 3 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Chichilianne
Ms CL
Barioz
Clm Libre
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
300
2002
CLOETENS MAYA GUC GRENOBLE
100
100
95
100
300
2
286
2002
GELDHOF LAURANNE SN CHARTROUS
91
95
73
70
100
286
3
281
2002
ANDREANI LUCILE CO SEPT LAUX
95
91
91
87
95
281
4
274
2002
GAULIER JULIETTE CS VILLARD
87
87
100
76
58
274
5
261
2002
GRUNEWALD ELEONORE VERCORS SKF
79
83
83
95
79
261
6
245
2002
LAUTH EVA VERCORS SKF
67
55
87
91
53
245
7
238
2002
DUCOS AGATHE CS VILLARD
83
76
79
73
238
8
233
2002
SIMONNEAU NAIS SA MEAUDRAIS
73
73
49
87
233
9
225
2003
GOUY CELIA US AUTRANNAI
76
79
70
51
70
225
10
223
2003
COUTELOU AMELIE SN CHARTROUS
70
70
45
83
223
11
222
2003
CUCCARO ROMANE VERCORS SKF
61
76
79
67
222
12
210
2003
SANCHEZ ANNA SN CHARTROUS
64
67
67
76
210
13
202
2002
COUSTON LOU SN CHARTROUS
49
53
58
91
202
14
195
2002
MAGNIER LUCIE US AUTRANNAI
67
64
64
195
15
185
2002
BAJARD SOLENE SNB CHAMROUS
41
41
83
61
185
16
175
2002
OTTENHEIMER MAUDE VERCORS SKF
47
61
61
53
41
175
17
169
2002
IZQUIERDO BERNIER ISABEL CS VILLARD
58
53
58
34
169
18
168
2002
PELLETIER CLEO SN CHARTROUS
55
47
64
49
168
19
165
2002
GAILLARD MARGAUX SA MEAUDRAIS
64
58
43
165
20
163
2002
LAMBRET CAMILLE CS VILLARD
33
43
47
73
39
163
21
161
2002
DUBOIS LOUNA CS VILLARD
49
51
55
55
51
161
22
147
2002
CROS MARIE CS VILLARD
51
45
51
37
147
23
137
2003
CHARVOLIN MARTHE SNB CHAMROUS
36
34
45
37
55
137
24
135
2003
GAILLARD JUSTINE SA MEAUDRAIS
45
37
43
47
135
25
123
2003
BESSIERE ELISE SNB CHAMROUS
39
33
49
35
123
26
118
2003
GATIE EVA SN CHARTROUS
31
32
39
41
38
118
27
117
2003
GRASSET SIXTINE SN CHARTROUS
30
38
43
36
33
117
28
111
2003
GUILLAUD BACHET LOLA SA MEAUDRAIS
43
36
32
111
29
110
2002
DUPONT LOUNA CS VILLARD
18
37
47
26
110
30
109
2003
BEAUDOING ZOE CS VILLARD
37
31
41
27
109
31
104
2002
BROUZE CHLOE SN CHARTROUS
24
35
45
104
32
100
2003
DELESTRE MARINE CO SEPT LAUX
24
20
34
38
28
100
33
100
2003
BARTHELEMY LOUANE SNGR OISANS
25
29
36
35
29
100
34
92
2003
VALETTE LOUNA US AUTRANNAI
28
25
33
31
92
35
92
2003
CARREL LOLA SNGR OISANS
32
30
30
92
36
89
2002
GIGNOUX ANAIS SNB CHAMROUS
28
61
89
37
89
2002
NEUBURGER MANON SNB CHAMROUS
27
23
39
89
38
81
2003
BUTHION ZOE CS VILLARD
35
21
25
81
39
73
2003
PAGE LOE SA MEAUDRAIS
34
39
73
40
73
2003
COLOMBIER CLAIRE SA MEAUDRAIS
38
35
73
41
64
2003
CLOETENS IRIS GUC GRENOBLE
26
38
64
42
56
2003
CHAMPAGNAC LISON SA MEAUDRAIS
29
27
56
43
53
2002
PERRET MELISSA SNGR OISANS
53
53
44
36
2002
BARDINET ROMANE SNGR OISANS
36
36
45
32
2003
SALVI LYDIA GUC GRENOBLE
32
32
46
26
2003
MOUYADE MAELLE SNB CHAMROUS
26
26
47
22
2003
SUBLET CLARA SN CHARTROUS
22
22
48
19
2003
GILLIOT LIRIOPE GUC GRENOBLE
19
19
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - MINIMES - 4 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Huez
Ms L
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Chichil.
Ms CL
Barioz
Clm L
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
400
2000
BOUCAUD LAURA US AUTRANNAI
100
100
100
100
91
400
2
377
2000
BULLE JULIE US AUTRANNAI
95
73
95
87
100
377
3
372
2000
FINE HANNA SN CHARTROUS
91
91
91
87
95
95
372
4
352
2000
CHEVAT LOU ANNE US AUTRANNAI
95
87
87
79
83
79
352
5
340
2000
BARTHELEMY THAIS SNGR OISANS
87
79
83
91
76
340
6
331
2000
PAULY AGNES SNB CHAMROUS
79
51
79
100
70
73
331
7
321
2000
REYNAUD LOU SN CHARTROUS
64
76
76
83
79
83
321
8
297
2000
ANDREANI ELIA CO SEPT LAUX
73
55
61
76
58
87
297
9
289
2000
DUCOS JULIE CS VILLARD
76
67
58
73
73
30
289
10
283
2000
DANIEL SEVERINE CS VILLARD
67
70
47
76
70
283
11
271
2000
MAURIN NOELIE SN CHARTROUS
55
73
64
67
67
51
271
12
262
2001
CHICHIGNOUD MARGOT US AUTRANNAI
70
64
49
64
64
61
262
13
259
2000
GARCIA MANON GUC GRENOBLE
58
83
67
47
51
49
259
14
250
2000
PASTEUR COLINE SNB CHAMROUS
95
91
64
250
15
242
2000
FOULON COLINE CS VILLARD
83
61
45
53
242
16
222
2000
JUSTET CLEMENCE US AUTRANNAI
58
70
39
55
222
17
218
2001
CUCCARO MANON VERCORS SKF
49
43
55
53
61
45
218
18
208
2001
EVEN MAYA SA MEAUDRAIS
61
45
34
55
47
208
19
201
2001
MUFFAT EMMA SN CHARTROUS
38
38
49
47
67
201
20
198
2000
DZYGA CLARA SA MEAUDRAIS
47
53
61
37
198
21
196
2001
FORESTIER DENALIE SNGR OISANS
51
34
33
53
58
196
22
195
2000
JOUSSET CAMILLE US AUTRANNAI
41
45
58
49
43
195
23
194
2001
POTTECHER ZELIE GUC GRENOBLE
47
39
51
38
55
41
194
24
174
2001
FOULON ELISE CS VILLARD
53
49
43
29
174
25
164
2000
ROTH ALEXANE SN CHARTROUS
39
26
24
43
43
39
164
26
162
2000
PELLETIER LEA SN CHARTROUS
43
30
41
45
33
162
27
152
2001
VALETTE NINA US AUTRANNAI
31
32
51
35
34
152
28
148
2000
COLLOMBET ANAIS SN CHARTROUS
41
33
35
34
38
148
29
146
2001
NICOLL EMILY US AUTRANNAI
38
28
29
39
33
36
146
30
143
2000
COCHARD LAURINE SM AIGUILLE
37
24
28
37
41
28
143
31
139
2000
CHAPARD ALIX CS VILLARD
37
70
32
139
32
139
2001
COLLOMB PATTON ROSE SNGR OISANS
35
25
30
36
37
31
139
33
138
2000
VIDIL MATHILDE SM AIGUILLE
45
21
26
35
32
25
138
34
133
2001
CHARVOLIN MARIE SNB CHAMROUS
37
27
31
30
30
35
133
35
129
2000
BUTHION LOLA CS VILLARD
35
38
34
22
129
36
127
2000
DUDOIGNON MARINE VERCORS SKF
53
36
38
127
37
110
2001
DELVIGNE EMMA SM AIGUILLE
34
18
21
28
27
20
110
38
109
2001
EYMARON ELSA US AUTRANNAI
23
23
31
28
27
109
39
104
2001
BONNIN LEANE US AUTRANNAI
32
41
31
104
40
99
2000
TROUCHE LISA CS VILLARD
36
39
24
99
41
97
2000
MAGNIER MORGANE US AUTRANNAI
22
25
29
21
97
42
87
2001
PERRAUDAT ALICE SM AIGUILLE
22
29
36
87
43
66
2001
ANDRE SARAH US AUTRANNAI
19
20
27
66
44
60
2001
MATHIEU ASTRID VERCORS SKF
27
33
60
45
52
2000
PILLOUD ADELE SA MEAUDRAIS
29
23
52
46
32
2001
MALLETROIT CASSANDRE SNGR OISANS
32
32
47
26
2000
VINCENT MARTIN NAOMIE SA MEAUDRAIS
26
26
48
20
2000
PLANTIER ELISA US AUTRANNAI
20
20
49
19
2001
LUCATELLI LILA MAY CS VILLARD
19
19
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - CADETTES - 4 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Alpe Huez
Ms L
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Chichilianne
Ms CL
Barioz
Clm L
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
352
1998
CHALLAMEL MARINE SN CHARTROUS
83
87
91
91
352
2
348
1999
FAVIER JULIA SNGR OISANS
79
79
95
95
348
3
336
1998
BERGER MARIE US AUTRANNAI
55
79
79
87
91
336
4
327
1999
BIGILLON SAM CS VILLARD
70
70
87
87
83
327
5
326
1998
PILON CLARISSE SNB CHAMROUS
76
67
64
83
100
326
6
313
1999
EYBERT MATHILDE US AUTRANNAI
64
58
73
76
100
313
7
305
1998
COLOMBY NINA SNB CHAMROUS
55
47
73
76
61
95
305
8
295
1998
DUCORDEAU JULIETTE CS VILLARD
100
95
100
295
9
292
1998
BOREL TINA CS VILLARD
67
53
76
70
79
292
10
283
1999
VERKINDT MARIE HELENE CO SEPT LAUX
73
58
67
70
73
283
11
265
1999
LOCATELLI CHLOE SA MEAUDRAIS
53
39
61
64
87
265
12
264
1999
FORTAS FANNY CS VILLARD
64
100
100
264
13
259
1999
GIGNOUX ALIZEE SNB CHAMROUS
58
49
55
67
79
259
14
258
1998
PAULY ELOISE SNB CHAMROUS
87
76
95
258
15
245
1999
SALOT ANAELLE CS VILLARD
51
41
53
64
55
73
245
16
222
1999
CARREL COLINE SNGR OISANS
61
70
91
222
17
217
1999
BARTHELEMY ANOUK VERCORS SKF
61
73
83
217
18
187
1999
RUCHIER AMELIE US AUTRANNAI
37
67
83
187
19
186
1998
LUNATTI EMMA SNB CHAMROUS
95
91
186
20
185
1998
CONTIN JULIETTE CS VILLARD
51
58
76
185
21
174
1999
SIMONNEAU SOLEA SA MEAUDRAIS
91
83
174
22
104
1999
BONNIN SASKIA US AUTRANNAI
43
61
104
23
82
1999
PAGES AUDE SN CHARTROUS
35
47
82
24
53
1999
SCHOENDOERFFER MAUD GUC GRENOBLE
53
53
25
51
1998
DUDOIGNON CHLOE VERCORS SKF
51
51
26
49
1998
DODE NOEMIE SN CHARTROUS
49
49
27
45
1998
REYMOND MELISSANDRE VERCORS SKF
45
45
27
45
1999
GRAU MAELLE CS VILLARD
45
45
29
38
1999
RICCI CAMILLE CS VILLARD
38
38
30
36
1999
SUGNY OMBELINE US AUTRANNAI
36
36
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - JEUNES - 6 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Huez
Ms L
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Foulée
Ms CL
Chichil.
Ms CL
Barioz
Clm L
Méaudre
Pours. L
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
543
1997
BEGOU MAYLISS US AUTRANNAI
91
76
91
83
100
83
95
543
2
482
1997
LOCATELLI EVA SA MEAUDRAIS
91
100
100
100
91
482
3
480
1996
GAILLARD LUMI US AUTRANNAI
95
95
95
95
100
480
4
464
1996
GRIBOVAL CHARLOTTE CS VILLARD
100
87
95
91
91
464
5
422
1996
DUCOS MARION CS VILLARD
87
70
83
95
87
422
6
329
1996
SERVIZET CLOE SM AIGUILLE
76
91
79
83
329
7
261
1997
DELECOUR AURIANE SNB CHAMROUS
95
79
87
261
8
234
1997
MEYER CORALLINE US AUTRANNAI
64
79
91
234
9
170
1996
CLAUSTRE CAROLINE CS VILLARD
83
87
170
10
100
1997
BULLE EMILIE US AUTRANNAI
100
100
10
100
1997
LAFFONT DEBORAH VERCORS SKF
100
100
12
87
1997
ROIRON MONTARNAL JULIE GUC GRENOBLE
87
87
13
73
1997
SARRET NOEMIE SNGR OISANS
73
73
14
67
1997
PINEL ELSA SNGR OISANS
67
67
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - JUNIORS - 6 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Huez
Ms L
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Foulée
Ms CL
Chichil.
Ms CL
Barioz
Clm L
Méaudre
Pours. L
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
566
1995
GRASSET DOMITILLE SN CHARTROUS
95
95
95
95
91
95
566
2
400
1994
LACROIX NAOMI SNB CHAMROUS
100
100
100
100
400
3
377
1994
GRAU MANON CS VILLARD
91
91
95
100
377
4
195
1994
VERKINDT ALICE CO SEPT LAUX
100
95
195
5
100
1994
DUCORDEAU LEA CS VILLARD
100
100
6
87
1994
BEROUD TINA US AUTRANNAI
87
87
 
COUPE du DAUPHINE 2014 - SENIORS - 6 meilleures courses
CL.
TOT
AN.
Noms
Clubs
Huez
Ms L
Autrans
Clm CL
Villard
Clm CL
Foulée
Ms CL
Chichil.e
Ms CL
Barioz
Clm L
Méaudre
Pours. L
Le Désert
Ms CL PT
TOTAL
1
381
1989
RIBET MARGOT CO SEPT LAUX
100
95
95
91
381
2
290
1993
MADARY LISE CS VILLARD
100
95
95
290
3
195
1989
LOCATELLI MANON SA MEAUDRAIS
100
95
195
4
191
1993
DEVAUX JULIA CS VILLARD
91
100
191
5
186
1987
MONDON ELSA SNGR OISANS
95
91
186
6
182
1976
ASTIER MAYET OPHELIE VERCORS SKF
87
95
182
7
182
1992
ROCHE FANNY ADDSN ARDECH
91
91
182
8
100
1962
ROCHE BERNADETTE ADDSN ARDECH
100
100
8
100
1986
PIEPER AUDREY SNB CHAMROUS
100
100
8
100
1983
BOURGEOIS CELIA GUC GRENOBLE
100
100
11
87
1975
LECOMTE ISOLINE US AUTRANNAI
87
87
11
87
1969
MARIN MURIEL SN CHARTROUS
87
87
11
87
1975
BREYTON STEPHANIE SN CHARTROUS
87
87
14
83
1986
BERTIN KAREN US AUTRANNAI
83
83
14
83
1980
BERNARD SANDRINE SN CHARTROUS
83
83