CLASSEMENT FINAL DAMES
 
JEUNES DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
25
25
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
39
41
42
43
44
45
46
PERRILLAT ALISON
BENOIT MANON
MICHAUD MORGANE
GUIPPONI ALEXIA
PETITJEAN MATHILDE
MARSEILLE LISE
DEVAUX JULIA
GODIN MARIE CAROLINE
KROMER MARIE
RAVEL ELSA
VULLIET CONSTANCE
MADARY LISE
TRUJON ANDREA
CHOPARD LALLIER CELINE
PELLEGRINI CHLOE
BELLE DELPHINE
ANDRE LOUISE
VERGUET NOEMIE
SAUVAGE LAURANE
BUISSON MANON

MURA MATHILDE
VERKINDT ALICE
BELIARD CLEMENCE
DUCORDEAU LEA
DEMANGEAT RACHEL
HOURS MELANIE
DELOFFRE SARAH
ACHARD MARGAUX
BERTHET MELANIE
DIETEMANN AUDREY
CHORON ALICIA
THIBAL COLINE
RICHARD ANOUCHKA
COUTURIER ANNE
CROUVEZIER MARIANNE
CUNAT FANNY
FRANCOIS AMANDINE
GUILLET JUSTINE
BRUNET CAROLINE
MICHALET FANNY
RIAT NINON
ANDRE CAROLYNE
FOUBERT LISE
GERARD CAMILLE
GERMAIN LEA
MORIN SOPHIE
1994
1993
1993
1993
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1994
1994
1993
1994
1994
1993
1994
1993
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1994
1993
1993
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1994
1993
1994
1993
1993
1994
MB
MV
MB
SA
MB
AP
DA
MJ
MB
AP
MB
DA
MJ
MJ
MJ
DA
SA
MJ
DA
DA
MV
DA
MJ
DA
SA
SA
AP
SA
LY
MV
MB
SA
MV
MJ
MV
MV
MV
LY
AP
MJ
MJ
MB
MV
MV
MV
MV
SC GD BORNAN
SC RANSPACH
LES GETS S.C
SC BOZEL
SCNP ROCHOIS
GAP-BAYARD
CS VILLARD
BOIS D'AMONT
PRAZ LYS-SOM
AS EDELWEISS
SC GD BORNAN
CS VILLARD
PREMANON SC
VAL MORTEAU
CSR PONTARLI
SNB CHAMROUS
CS LA FECLAZ
HT JURA SKI
CS VILLARD
SA MEAUDRAIS
SC RANSPACH
CO SEPT LAUX
CSR PONTARLI
CS VILLARD
CS LA FECLAZ
CS LA FECLAZ
GAP-BAYARD
CS LA FECLAZ
US CORMARANC
SC RANSPACH
SC D'AGY
CS LA FECLAZ
LA BRESSAUDE
BOIS D'AMONT
US VENTRON
VAGNEY ROCHE
LA BRESSAUDE
CS VALROMEY
AS EDELWEISS
ST LAURENT
A.S MOUTHE
SC D'AGY
SC RANSPACH
LA BRESSAUDE
BASS/RUPT SN
SK DU TANET
556
550
523
497
451
429
422
396
314
288
234
230
220
214
179
178
157
126
120
105
102
101
94
62
61
61
61
38
35
34
32
30
27
23
20
18
14
13
11
11
10
8
4
3
2
1

 

JUNIORS DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
ARNOULD ALINE
ANDRE MATHILDE
AYMONIER CELIA
ANSELMO CINDELL
BERTRAND SILEA
HUDRY CLERGEON GAELLE
LACROIX ROXANE
COLIN MARION
MONTIGNY SIGRID
SUTTER CORALIE
NAFFRECHOUX MARION
LOCATELLI LISA
PESSEY IRIS
PARISSE FLORIANE
THOMAS CLAUDIE
FAVRICHON LAURIE
LETOUBLON FANNY
1991
1991
1991
1992
1992
1992
1992
1991
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
MV
SA
MJ
MB
AP
MB
MJ
MV
AP
MJ
SA
DA
MB
MV
MV
AP
MJ
SC RANSPACH
CS LA FECLAZ
SC LESFOURGS
CS CHAMONIX
SC QUEYRAS
SC GD BORNAN
BOIS D'AMONT
H.M.S.N.
ES VALLOUISE
SC MORBIER
CS LA FECLAZ
SA MEAUDRAIS
SC GD BORNAN
VAGNEY ROCHE
GERARDMER SN
LES TROLLS
A.S MOUTHE
655
625
500
452
444
422
402
400
371
225
150
140
100
69
64
50
24
 
SENIORS DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
21
23
24
24
26
BOURGEOIS PIN ELODIE
HUGUE CORALINE
PERRET GAETANE
BUILLET MARION
DABUDYK AURELIE
TASSION LAURE
SIMILLE MANON
MOUILLESEAUX LUCILE
BOURGEOIS CELIA
CAPRINI PAULINE
ANDRE MANON
WEIBEL CAROLINE
VANNSON CLAIRE
VUILLERMOZ CELINE
LATASTE JANA
BARTHELEMY LAURE
VINA EMILIE
BOSC LAURE
DEWAELE MARINE
FAIVRE PICON ANOUK
BAJARD AURELIE
GASSER CECILE
LOCATELLI MANON

THIONNET FLORIE
ARBEZ ANNE FLORE
LETOUBLON SALOME

1982
1984
1984
1990
1988
1990
1989
1990
1983
1987
1982
1983
1986
1989
1966
1988
1982
1988
1990
1986
1990
1985
1989
1990
1985
1990
SA
AP
MJ
SA
MB
SA
SA
MB
DA
DA
MB
MV
MV
MB
MV
MB
MB
PE
MB
MJ
LY
DA
DA
MJ
MJ
MJ
13BCA/FECLAZ
EMHM/ORRES
HT JURA SKI
CS SAISIES
SCNP ROCHOIS
SC ARECHES
SC BOZEL
PRAZ LYS-SOM
GUC GRENOBLE
CS VILLARD
SC GD BORNAN
DOUA/RANSPAC
H.M.S.N.
SCNP ROCHOIS
MOLSHEIM SN
EMHM/ROCHOIS
27BCA/PRAZLY
EMHM/BEILLE
CS CHAMONIX
EMHM/PONTARL
SC LOMPNES
US AUTRANNAI
SA MEAUDRAIS
OLYMP MT DOR
US CHAUMERAN
A.S MOUTHE
765
524
484
362
320
316
288
248
230
214
163
162
160
150
120
100
80
76
70
60
58
58
36
20
20
18