Biathlon
SAMSE NATIONAL TOUR > classements généraux
 
 
 
 
Mardi 12 janvier 2016
 
Les classements généraux après 3 étapes
 
Les leaders
 
U21 hommes
Félix COTTE PUINEL
SC Les Gets
U19 dames
Lou JEANMONNOT
Olympic Mont d'Or
U21 dames
Félix COTTE PUINEL
SC Grandvaux
U19 hommes
Martin PERRILLAT
CS La Clusaz
 
 
Les classements généraux
 
U19 dames
1
JEANMONNOT LAURENT LOU
1998
MJ
OLYMP MT DOR
673
2
BEGUE MYRTILLE
1997
PE
SC FTROMEUP2
649
3
GUIGONNAT GILONNE
1998
MB
VILLARD/BOEG
617
4
MAHIEU ALICE
1997
MB
SALLANCHES
564
5
GERMAIN LUCILLE
1998
MV
BASS/RUPT SN
512
6
LECOQ JAMMES MAROUCHKA
1997
MB
CS CHAMONIX
502
6
LAFFONT DEBORAH
1997
DA
VERCORS SKF
501
8
LUNATTI EMMA
1998
DA
SNB CHAMROUS
486
9
VUILLEMIN PAULINE
1998
MJ
OLYMP MT DOR
474
10
BULLE EMILIE
1997
DA
US AUTRANNAI
458
11
HEIMER SOPHIE
1999
MB
VILLARD/BOEG
432
12
FABRE SUZON
1998
MJ
SC MONT NOIR
414
13
MERCIER BOSSENY MARIE
1999
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
391
14
NOVEL MARGOT
1999
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
386
14
BEPOIX OCEANE
1999
MJ
SMBM/MORBIER
382
14
BOUVARD EVE
1999
SA
COURCHEVEL
381
17
RAMAZ CLOTILDE
1999
SA
BAUGES S.N
366
18
SIMONOT JEANNE
1999
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
348
18
CUNAT AMELIE
1998
MV
VAGNEY ROCHE
347
20
RIVAIL MELINE
1999
SA
SC MENUIRES
346
21
REMY CHLOE
1999
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
334
22
ABADIE PERRINE
1998
PE
SC FTROMEUP2
303
23
BUESSLER DORINE
1999
MB
SC GD BORNAN
300
24
GONIN COLINE
1999
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
298
25
CHALLAMEL MARINE
1998
DA
SN CHARTROUS
297
26
CARRAY AGATHE
1999
MJ
OYE-PALLET
283
27
PIRES KARLA
1999
SA
COURCHEVEL
186
28
BOSSY ANOUK
1999
MB
DRAGONS ANNY
136
U21 dames
1
ARNAUD LENA
1996
MJ
SC GRANDVAUX
797
2
COLOMBO CAROLINE
1996
MJ
A.S MOUTHE
792
3
MOUGEL ESTELLE
1995
MV
LA BRESSAUDE
784
3
SIMON JULIA
1996
SA
CS SAISIES
754
5
CARDON JULIE
1995
SA
SC MENUIRES
749
6
CHENEVOY JULIE
1995
MB
CS CHAMONIX
742
7
PEPIN JULIE
1996
SA
ES BESSANS
700
8
DEGRANGE MANON
1996
SA
CS LA FECLAZ
651
9
GRANDCLEMENT AURORE
1995
MJ
PREMANON
623
10
CHEVALIER CHLOE
1995
DA
CO SEPT LAUX
394
11
BATTENDIER EMILY
1996
MB
CS CHAMONIX
330
12
BRAISAZ JUSTINE
1996
SA
CS SAISIES
194
13
GREGOIRE ELINE
1995
MV
VAGNEY ROCHE
126
 
U19 hommes
1
PERRILLAT BOTTONET MARTIN
1997
MB
CS LA CLUSAZ 700
2
CLAUDE EMILIEN
1999
MV
BASS/RUPT SN 630
3
LAMURE MORGAN
1997
SA
COURCHEVEL 604
4
RIVAIL HUGO
1997
SA
SC MENUIRES 580
4
MANCINI TOM
1998
SA
CN REVARD 529
6
SAUVAGE BASTIEN
1998
DA
CS VILLARD 455
7
MONNEY PIERRE
1999
MJ
OYE-PALLET 450
8
GRANDCLEMENT CYRIL
1997
MJ
PREMANON SC 443
8
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE MARTIN
1999
MJ
SC ABBAYE 432
10
DREZET JASON
1999
MJ
CSR PONTARLI 421
11
MORIN LUC
1998
SA
SC PEISEY VA 420
12
DESMUS GUILLAUME
1999
SA
SC ARECHES 398
13
CHAUDAN THEO
1997
SA
SC MENUIRES 394
14
HUDRY JIMMY
1998
SA
SC MENUIRES 365
15
MERMOUD REMY
1999
MB
CS CHAMONIX 349
16
FARET ELIE
1998
DA
CS VILLARD 334
17
ROUSSEAUX SIMON
1999
MJ
SC NOZEROY 326
17
GOUY YANN
1999
DA
US AUTRANNAI 321
19
FISCHER BLAISE
1999
MV
SC BARR 313
20
RAFFIN LEO
1999
MJ
HT JURA SKI 311
20
PRUDON JULIAN
1998
LY
SC LOMPNES 284
22
MEUNIER THOMAS
1999
DA
SNB CHAMROUS 283
23
LEGENDRE CEDRIC
1997
MJ
A.S MOUTHE 282
24
SCHWARTZ CLEMENT
1998
MJ
CSR PONTARLI 278
25
JANTET XAVIER
1998
LY
SC BRENOD 276
26
CERDAN RONAN
1998
LY
US CORMARANC 275
27
MANSOLDO LUCAS
1998
SA
CS LA FECLAZ 267
28
TESSIER CLEMENT
1998
LY
SC BRENOD 267
29
COURTIN FLORIAN
1999
LY
CS VALROMEY 240
30
BERJOAN ANTOINE
1998
SA
CN REVARD 237
31
COUSTOULIN YANN
1999
MB
CS CHAMONIX 235
31
CARADOT QUENTIN
1997
DA
CS VILLARD 230
33
BALDASSARI SACHA
1999
MJ
SC GRANDVAUX 219
34
JEUNET LOIS
1999
MJ
SC ABBAYE 219
34
CULLET MAX
1999
SA
SC MENUIRES 203
36
PIERREL JULIEN
1999
MV
BASS/RUPT SN 176
37
PLANET ARNAUD
1999
SA
CS LA FECLAZ 167
37
CLAUDEL BASTIAN
1999
MB
CS CHAMONIX 163
39
MOREL THEO
1999
LY
US CORMARANC 156
39
HUDRY RAPHAEL
1998
SA
SC MENUIRES 155
41
FAIVRE THOMAS
1998
MJ
CSR PONTARLI 153
42
MAHON SEBASTIEN
1999
MJ
ES SAUGETTE 133
42
MEUNIER AMBROISE
1999
AP
SM URAJPACA 126
44
BONDIER CHARLIE
1997
SA
SC MENUIRES 123
45
VIDAL POL
1997
PE
SC FTROMEUP2 121
46
MULLER JORDAN
1998
MJ
SC NOZEROY 108
47
IBARRA FELIX
1998
DA
VERCORS SKF 69
48
FERRE JULIA THOMAS
1999
PE
SC FTROMEUP2 68
49
MARTIN REMI
1998
DA
US AUTRANNAI 32
50
LANGUET CLEMENT
1998
DA
CS VILLARD 24
U21 hommes
1
COTTET PUINEL FELIX
1996
MB
LES GETS S.C
805
2
NIVAULT FABIEN
1996
SA
SC ARECHES
764
3
HUILLIER YOHAN
1995
DA
CS VILLARD
735
4
MUNOZ GUILLAUME
1995
DA
CS VILLARD
725
5
MICHEL ANTOINE
1996
LY
SC LOMPNES
688
6
PERSONNAZ EMILIEN
1995
SA
ES BESSANS
679
7
JACQUELIN EMILIEN
1995
DA
CS VILLARD
673
8
BENOIT ANTHONY
1995
MJ
SC GRANDVAUX
655
9
BALDASSARI KAZAN
1995
MJ
SC GRANDVAUX
646
10
COLIN CLEMENT
1995
MJ
SC GRANDVAUX
633
11
ROUX BAPTISTE
1996
DA
SN CHARTROUS
618
12
LAHAYE GOFFART TOM
1996
SA
ES BESSANS
602
13
BAUDOUX JEROME
1996
MJ
SC GRANDVAUX
599
14
GENTIL BRUCE
1996
SA
CS SAISIES
580
15
DEHOTTAY LOIC
1995
MV
BASS/RUPT SN
56