Ski de fond
10ème TOUR de SKI : 1ère étape à Lenzerheide
 
 
 
 
Vendredi 1er janvier 2016
 
Toutes les étapes
1ère étape
Lenzerheide
sprint L
H D
2ème étape
Lenzerheide
mass CL 15/30
H D
3ème étape
Lenzerheide
poursuite L
H D
4ème étape
Oberstdorf
sprint CL
H D
5ème étape
Oberstdorf
mass CL 10/15
H D
6ème étape
Toblach
5 et 10 L clm
H D
7ème étape
Val di Fiemme
mass CL 10/15
H D
8ème étape
Val di Fiemme
montée finale
H D
 
Sprint libre dames : Gros succès populaire pour cette 1ère étape remportée par une Maiken Caspersen Falla, impériale. La Norvégienne s'impose devant la Suédoise Ingemarsdotter et sa compatriote Ingvild Oestberg.
Les Françaises non qualifiées : 51. Anouk Faivre Picon - 56. Coraline Thomas Hugue
 
Maiken Caspersen Falla a une nouvelle fois dominé le sprint - photo Fabrice Coffrini
Réactions

Maiken Caspersen Falla, NOR
I felt better and better during the heats. I felt very strong on the climb. I did my best to be first in the finishing straight. I am really happy for the victory.

Ida Ingemarsdotter, SWE
I had a good day. I am quite satisfied with the 2nd place. I knew the Norwegian girls will be hard to beat today. I take the stage one at a time. Tomorrow is another day.

Ingvild Flugstad Østberg, NOR
The last 100 m of the final was not that good but otherwise I felt very good and strong throughout the day. 3rd place and another podium is a very good start of the Tour. I plan to do the whole Tour and it is good to get some bonus seconds today.

 

 
Vidéo qualifications
 
Vidéo de la finale
 
 
Résultats
 
Qualifications sprint libre dames
1
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
3:04.57
2
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+2.98
3
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+3.01
4
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+3.40
5
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+3.47
6
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+3.97
7
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+4.14
8
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+4.40
9
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+4.84
10
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+5.29
11
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+5.33
12
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+5.42
13
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+5.56
14
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+5.69
15
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+6.37
16
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+6.81
17
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+6.85
18
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+7.28
19
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+7.50
20
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+7.62
21
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+7.88
22
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+8.00
23
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+8.37
24
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+8.42
25
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+8.48
26
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+8.52
27
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+8.61
28
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+9.10
29
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+9.30
30
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+9.59
31
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+9.60
32
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+9.97
33
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+10.48
34
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+10.72
35
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
+10.81
36
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+10.82
37
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+11.11
38
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+11.84
38
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+11.84
40
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+11.94
41
WIDMER Heidi
1991
SUI
+12.07
42
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+12.14
42
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+12.14
44
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+12.31
45
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+12.81
46
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+12.85
47
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+13.03
48
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+13.08
49
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
+13.29
50
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+13.33
51
POVALIAEVA Anna
1988
RUS
+13.40
52
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+13.53
53
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+13.72
54
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+15.14
55
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+15.57
56
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+15.68
57
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+15.72
58
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+15.73
59
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+15.92
60
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+16.72
61
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+17.19
62
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
+17.41
63
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+17.98
64
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+18.20
65
REPNITSYNA Olga
1992
RUS
+18.62
66
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+18.82
67
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
+18.93
68
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+19.24
69
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+23.46
70
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+24.18
71
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
1993
BLR
+25.52
sprint libre dames
1
7
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
2
8
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
3
1
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
4
2
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
5
6
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
6
30
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
7
9
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
8
14
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
9
5
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
10
12
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
11
10
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
12
17
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
13
4
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
14
15
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
15
23
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
16
27
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
17
3
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
18
11
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
19
16
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
20
26
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
21
13
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
22
19
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
23
20
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
24
24
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
25
28
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
26
18
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
27
21
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
28
22
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
29
25
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
30
29
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
31
31
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
32
32
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
33
33
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
34
34
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
35
35
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
36
36
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
37
37
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
38
39
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
38
38
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
40
40
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
41
41
WIDMER Heidi
1991
SUI
42
43
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
42
42
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
44
44
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
45
45
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
46
46
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
47
47
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
48
48
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
49
49
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
50
50
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
51
51
POVALIAEVA Anna
1988
RUS
52
52
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
53
53
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
54
54
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
55
55
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
56
56
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
57
57
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
58
58
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
59
59
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
60
60
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
61
61
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
62
62
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
63
63
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
64
64
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
65
65
REPNITSYNA Olga
1992
RUS
66
66
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
67
67
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
68
68
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
69
69
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
70
70
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
71
71
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
1993
BLR
Résultats des poules finales
 
 
 
 
Classement général
1
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
2:08.7
2
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+3.8
3
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+4.2
4
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+10.8
5
JACOBSEN Astrid Uhrenholdt
1987
NOR
+15.8
6
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+20.7
7
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+23.3
8
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+23.4
9
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+23.5
10
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+27.2
11
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+29.1
12
RAZINGER Nika
1993
SLO
+32.7
13
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+41.2
14
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+44.8
15
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+45.2
16
JOHAUG Therese
1988
NOR
+48.2
17
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+48.2
18
ANGER Lucia
1991
GER
+49.4
19
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+50.6
20
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+51.4
21
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+53.3
22
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
+54.3
23
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+55.4
24
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+57.2
25
HERRMANN Denise
1988
GER
+58.1
26
DOTSENKO Anastasia
1986
RUS
+58.9
27
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
+59.7
28
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+1:00.8
29
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+1:02.3
30
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
+1:04.1
31
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
+1:05.4
32
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+1:05.8
33
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+1:06.3
34
DE MARTIN TOPRANIN Virginia
1987
ITA
+1:06.5
35
STOROZHILOVA Daria
1993
RUS
+1:06.6
36
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+1:06.6
37
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+1:06.9
38
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
+1:07.7
38
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+1:07.7
40
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+1:07.8
41
WIDMER Heidi
1991
SUI
+1:07.9
42
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+1:08.0
42
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+1:08.0
44
BONER Seraina
1982
SUI
+1:08.1
45
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
+1:08.6
46
SCARDONI Lucia
1991
ITA
+1:08.7
47
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+1:08.9
48
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
+1:08.9
49
GREGG Caitlin
1980
USA
+1:09.1
50
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
+1:09.2
51
POVALIAEVA Anna
1988
RUS
+1:09.2
52
ILJINA Natalja
1985
RUS
+1:09.4
53
FAIVRE PICON Anouk
1986
FRA
+1:09.5
54
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+1:11.0
55
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+1:11.4
56
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
+1:11.5
57
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+1:11.5
58
THOMAS HUGUE Coraline
1984
FRA
+1:11.6
59
KOWALCZYK Justyna
1983
POL
+1:11.7
60
RYDQVIST Maria
1983
SWE
+1:12.5
61
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+1:13.0
62
KALSINA Polina
1989
RUS
+1:13.2
63
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+1:13.8
64
ZHAMBALOVA Alisa
1994
RUS
+1:14.0
65
REPNITSYNA Olga
1992
RUS
+1:14.4
66
SIEGEL Monique
1989
GER
+1:14.6
67
SCHWARZ Nathalie
1993
AUT
+1:14.8
68
STEPHEN Elizabeth
1987
USA
+1:15.1
69
AGREITER Debora
1991
ITA
+1:19.3
70
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+1:20.0
71
MAYNGARDT Anastasia
1993
BLR
+1:21.3
 
 
Ingvild Oestberg remporte les qualifications mais 3ème place en finale derrière Falla et Ingemarsdotter
Maiken Caspersen Falla, victorieuse aujourd'hui, quitte le tour.