Biathlon
SAMSE National Tour
 
 
 
 
Mercredi 18 mars 2015
 
Classement général final du SAMSE National Tour de biathlon
 
 
CLASSEMENT GENERAL FINAL DAMES
 
U19 dames
1 1996 COLOMBO CAROLINE MJ A.S MOUTHE 734
2 1996 PEPIN JULIE SA ES BESSANS 731
3 1998 JEANMONNOT LAURENT LOU MJ OLYMP MT DOR 701
4 1996 BATTENDIER EMILY MB CS CHAMONIX 653
5 1997 BEGUE MYRTILLE PE SC FTROMEUP2 632
6 1996 DEGRANGE MANON SA CS LA FECLAZ 625
7 1996 ARNAUD LENA MJ SC GRANDVAUX 600
8 1997 BULLE EMILIE DA US AUTRANNAI 575
9 1998 GERMAIN LUCILLE MV BASS/RUPT SN 569
10 1997 MAHIEU ALICE MB SALLANCHES 549
11 1996 PERRILLAT BOTTONET JUSTINE MB SC GD BORNAN 525
12 1997 LAFFONT DEBORAH DA VERCORS SKF 523
13 1998 VUILLEMIN PAULINE MJ SC FRASNE DR 512
14 1998 GUIGONNAT GILONNE MB VILLARD/BOEG 508
15 1998 DUCORDEAU JULIETTE DA CS VILLARD 493
16 1997 DROZ VINCENT FANNY MJ ES SAUGETTE 474
17 1998 FABRE SUZON MJ SC MONT NOIR 470
18 1997 LECOQ JAMMES MAROUCHKA MB CS CHAMONIX 470
19 1997 GREGOIRE MARIE MV VAGNEY ROCHE 459
21 1996 AVRILLON ANAELLE MB DRAGONS ANNY 457
22 1998 ABADIE PERRINE PE SC FTROMEUP2 436
23 1998 CUNAT AMELIE MV VAGNEY ROCHE 404
24 1998 PAULY ELOISE DA SNB CHAMROUS 385
25 1998 LUNATTI EMMA DA SNB CHAMROUS 346
26 1998 QUEVARREC SOLENE MJ ES SAUGETTE 337
27 1996 SIMON JULIA SA CS SAISIES 282
28 1998 CHALLAMEL MARINE DA SN CHARTROUS 227
29 1996 HEDELINE LEA MB CS MEGEVE 160
30 1996 BRAISAZ JUSTINE SA CS SAISIES 100
31 1997 PERINI ELISA MJ BOIS D'AMONT 0
U21 dames
1
1994
SAUVAGE LAURANE DA CS VILLARD
949
2
1994
ACHARD MARGAUX SA CS LA FECLAZ
924
3
1995
CARDON JULIE SA SC MENUIRES
909
4
1995
GRANDCLEMENT AURORE MJ PREMANON SC
844
5
1994
DUCORDEAU LEA DA CS VILLARD
784
6
1995
CHENEVOY JULIE MB CS CHAMONIX
763
7
1995
GREGOIRE ELINE MV VAGNEY ROCHE
750
8
1995
CHEVALIER CHLOE DA CO SEPT LAUX
600
9
1995
MOUGEL ESTELLE MV LA BRESSAUDE
580
10
1995
SELERIER CHLOE MB CS CHAMONIX
339
11
1994
DEMANGEAT RACHEL SA CS LA FECLAZ
72
 
CLASSEMENT GENERAL FINAL HOMMES
 
U19 hommes
1
1997
PERRILLAT BOTTONET MARTIN MB CS LA CLUSAZ
783
2
1997
LAMURE MORGAN SA COURCHEVEL
703
3
1996
SALACROUP REMI DA SNB CHAMROUS
702
4
1996
NIVAULT FABIEN SA SC ARECHES
695
5
1996
BAUDOUX JEROME MJ SC GRANDVAUX
642
6
1996
COTTET PUINEL FELIX MB LES GETS S.C
641
7
1996
GENTIL BRUCE SA CS SAISIES
589
8
1998
MANCINI TOM SA CN REVARD
587
9
1997
RIVAIL HUGO SA SC MENUIRES
583
10
1997
CARADOT QUENTIN DA CS VILLARD
563
11
1996
ROUX BAPTISTE DA SN CHARTROUS
527
12
1997
GRANDCLEMENT CYRIL MJ PREMANON SC
525
13
1996
MICHEL ANTOINE LY SC LOMPNES
515
14
1997
LEGENDRE CEDRIC MJ A.S MOUTHE
505
15
1996
GAYDON ADRIEN MB LES GETS S.C
493
16
1997
CHAUDAN THEO SA SC MENUIRES
482
17
1998
DESCAMPS ULYSSE DA US AUTRANNAI
461
18
1998
MORIN LUC SA SC PEISEY VA
457
19
1998
IBARRA FELIX DA VERCORS SKF
420
21
1997
GIRARDOT EMERIC MJ SC MONT NOIR
420
22
1998
HUDRY JIMMY SA SC MENUIRES
417
23
1998
MUNIER FLORIAN SA MONOLITHE SF
406
24
1998
JANTET XAVIER LY SC BRENOD
388
25
1998
BERGER PAUL MB SC GD BORNAN
345
26
1998
TESSIER CLEMENT LY SC BRENOD
321
27
1998
SCHWARTZ CLEMENT MJ CSR PONTARLI
315
28
1998
HUDRY RAPHAEL SA SC MENUIRES
311
29
1998
FAIVRE THOMAS MJ CSR PONTARLI
308
30
1998
CERDAN RONAN LY US CORMARANC
302
31
1998
SAUVAGE BASTIEN DA CS VILLARD
301
32
1998
PRUDON JULIAN LY SC LOMPNES
291
33
1998
MANSOLDO LUCAS SA CS LA FECLAZ
290
34
1997
BONDIER CHARLIE SA SC MENUIRES
272
35
1998
FARET ELIE DA CS VILLARD
265
36
1996
AUGER TANGUY LY SC BRENOD
264
37
1997
VIDAL POL PE SC FTROMEUP2
259
38
1998
BERJOAN ANTOINE SA CN REVARD
228
39
1996
LAHAYE GOFFART TOM MB CS CHAMONIX
187
40
1996
PLANTIER FLORENT DA US AUTRANNAI
150
41
1998
LANGUET CLEMENT DA CS VILLARD
148
42
1998
MARTIN REMI DA US AUTRANNAI
113
43
1998
MOREAU PIERRE MV LA BRESSAUDE
107
44
1998
FAVRE ROBIN STELLA ALPINA
60
U21 hommes
1
1994
BEREZIAT ALEXANDRE LY SC BRENOD
898
2
1995
JACQUELIN EMILIEN DA CS VILLARD
874
3
1995
HUILLIER YOHAN DA CS VILLARD
862
4
1994
BEGUE ARISTIDE PE SC FTROMEUP2
850
5
1994
OGIER THIBAUT DA CS VILLARD
845
6
1994
FILLON MAILLET JASON MJ SC GRANDVAUX
807
7
1995
MUNOZ GUILLAUME DA CS VILLARD
797
8
1995
COLIN CLEMENT MJ SC GRANDVAUX
719
9
1995
BALDASSARI KAZAN MJ SC NOZEROY
705
10
1995
PERSONNAZ EMILIEN SA ES BESSANS
703
11
1995
BENOIT ANTHONY MJ SC GRANDVAUX
701
12
1995
LYAUDET HUGO LY US CORMARANC
687
13
1995
PERRILLAT MONET GUILLAUME MB SC GD BORNAN
686
14
1994
CLAUDE FABIEN MV BASS/RUPT SN
637
15
1995
BLONDEAU THOMAS MJ SC GRANDVAUX
632
16
1995
ABEL BENOIT MB SC GD BORNAN
592
17
1994
TISSOT MARTIN MJ OYE-PALLET
401
18
1994
BICHON MAX MB CS CHAMONIX
372
19
1994
PFEIFFER QUENTIN MV MOLSHEIM SN
224
 
Margaux Achard