Biathlon
Championnats de France U16
 
 
 
 
Samedi 31 janvier 2015
 
Clotilde Ramaz (SA) et Emilien Claude (MV) remportent le sprint.
 
 
 
Les résultats
 
Sprint U16 dames
1
1999
RAMAZ CLOTILDE SA 20:20.6 0-0
20:20,6
2
2000
BENED CAMILLE MB 20:44.9 0-2
+01:04.3
3
2000
JEANNIER LOUISE MJ 20:13.4 2-2
+01:12.8
4
1999
NOVEL MARGOT SA 20:34.8 2-1
+01:14.2
5
2000
BULLE JULIE DA 20:57.3 1-1
+01:16.7
6
2000
PASTEUR COLINE DA 20:57.8 0-2
+01:17.2
7
1999
MISSILLIER LOUISE MB 20:38.4 0-3
+01:17.8
8
1999
GUYENNOT LEA SA 21:23.3 0-1
+01:22.7
9
2000
CHEVAT LOU ANNE DA 20:46.5 1-2
+01:25.9
10
2000
REYNAUD LOU DA 20:50.8 1-2
+01:30.2
11
2000
THOUVEREZ EMMA MJ 20:36.7 0-4
+01:36.1
12
1999
CARRAY AGATHE MJ 21:00.4 0-3
+01:39.8
13
2000
PAULY AGNES DA 21:13.0 0-3
+01:52.4
14
2000
DUCOS JULIE DA 21:37.6 1-1
+01:57.0
15
1999
BOUVARD EVE SA 21:41.5 1-1
+02:00.9
16
1999
BEPOIX OCEANE MJ 20:21.5 4-2
+02:00.9
17
1999
SIMONOT JEANNE SA 21:41.8 1-1
+02:01.2
18
1999
GONIN COLINE SA 20:46.1 3-2
+02:05.5
19
1999
CONSTANT ANAIS SA 21:47.2 1-1
+02:06.6
20
2000
TONSO justine DA 21:36.0 2-1
+02:15.4
21
2000
BOUCAUD LAURA DA 20:38.7 3-3
+02:18.1
22
1999
FANGMANN JOELLE MB 20:43.2 3-3
+02:22.6
23
2000
VALLET MANON MJ 20:44.8 2-4
+02:24.2
24
2000
BRAISAZ LEA SA 21:53.7 2-1
+02:33.1
25
2000
BARRAL LEA SA 21:53.7 1-2
+02:33.1
26
2000
BRAISAZ LEONIE SA 22:01.9 0-3
+02:41.3
27
1999
RIVAIL MELINE SA 22:04.1 2-1
+02:43.5
28
2000
SALVI LISA MJ 21:05.5 2-4
+02:44.9
29
2000
FINE HANNA DA 21:25.8 2-3
+02:45.2
30
1999
MERCIER BOSSENY MARIE SA 21:55.7 1-3
+02:55.1
31
2000
ZURFLUH AUDREY MB 21:15.9 1-5
+02:55.3
32
2000
JOHNSTON CHARLOTTE MB 22:20.3 0-3
+02:59.7
33
1999
RICHON LOUISE SA 21:22.8 2-4
+03:02.2
34
1999
BUESSLER DORINE MB 21:48.2 3-2
+03:07.6
35
1999
HEIMER SOPHIE MB 20:48.5 3-5
+03:07.9
36
2000
BARTHELEMY THAIS DA 21:30.4 3-3
+03:09.8
37
2000
PERRILLAT MONET SIDONIE MB 22:11.2 1-3
+03:10.6
38
2000
TRIGALLEZ MEGHANE MB 22:52.4 0-2
+03:11.8
39
2000
CHAMBELLANT AGATHE SA 21:34.4 2-4
+03:13.8
40
2000
BOTET PAULA MV 21:41.0 1-5
+03:20.4
41
2000
FAIVRE INES MJ 22:05.1 2-3
+03:24.5
42
2000
PIAZZALUNGA LOUANNE SA 22:07.4 2-3
+03:26.8
43
2000
ROCHETTE COLINE SA 22:08.8 1-5
+03:48.2
44
1999
PIRES KARLA SA 22:51.8 1-3
+03:51.2
45
2000
MARGUET LAURA MJ 22:44.7 2-3
+04:04.1
46
2000
GOUDEAU NINA MB 22:25.3 3-3
+04:04.7
47
2000
RODRIGUEZ JADE PE 21:46.7 3-5
+04:06.1
48
2000
LUTZ MARGOT MB 23:02.3 2-3
+04:21.7
49
1999
REMY CHLOE MV 22:23.8 5-2
+04:23.2
50
1999
GENET ALICE MV 22:47.4 3-3
+04:26.8
51
2000
DANIEL SEVERINE DA 22:16.1 4-4
+04:35.5
52
2000
LORON CARLA SA 23:45.1 2-2
+04:44.5
53
2000
SAYSSAC LEANA MB 23:38.7 0-5
+04:58.1
54
1999
BOSSY ANOUK MB 23:43.6 3-2
+05:03.0
55
1999
PERY PAULINE MB 23:42.6 2-4
+05:22.0
56
2000
GROSJEAN ALEXANE MV 24:12.1 1-4
+05:31.5
57
2000
SCHUTZ MARION MB 23:57.9 3-3
+05:37.3
58
2000
BELLEVILLE INES SA 23:10.7 4-5
+05:50.1
59
2000
GRANDCLEMENT FLORINE MJ 25:23.7 2-3
+06:43.1
60
2000
VIDIL MATHILDE DA 27:41.7 3-3
+09:21.1
Sprint U16 hommes
1
1999
CLAUDE EMILIEN MV 20:45.7 2-1
21:45,7
2
1999
MONNEY PIERRE MJ 21:13.5 2-1
+00:27.8
3
1999
MEUNIER THOMAS DA 21:19.6 1-3
+00:53.9
4
1999
DREZET JASON MJ 21:32.1 1-3
+01:06.4
5
1999
GOUY YANN DA 21:47.6 2-2
+01:21.9
6
1999
BOCHET HUGO SA 22:30.8 1-2
+01:45.1
7
1999
POLLET VILLARD LUCAS MB 21:15.5 4-3
+01:49.8
8
1999
PLANET ARNAUD SA 22:57.8 0-2
+01:52.1
9
2000
LANCIA KEVIN MJ 22:25.0 1-3
+01:59.3
10
1999
BALDASSARI SACHA MJ 22:28.0 2-2
+02:02.3
11
2000
DOUILLET ARTHUR DA 21:52.3 1-5
+02:06.6
12
1999
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE MJ 21:55.2 2-4
+02:09.5
13
1999
ROUSSEAUX SIMON MJ 23:28.9 1-1
+02:23.2
14
1999
RAFFIN LEO MJ 22:50.7 2-2
+02:25.0
15
1999
MERMOUD REMY MB 23:12.5 1-2
+02:26.8
16
1999
VENIARD QUENTIN SA 23:15.8 2-1
+02:30.1
17
2000
SOUFALIS TOM MJ 22:58.5 1-3
+02:32.8
18
2000
LEVET TOM DA 23:36.7 2-1
+02:51.0
19
1999
DESMUS GUILLAUME SA 22:56.7 2-3
+02:51.0
20
1999
MAHON SEBASTIEN MJ 22:20.1 2-5
+02:54.4
21
2000
RAMAZ PHILIBERT SA 23:36.5 0-4
+03:10.8
22
1999
PIERREL JULIEN MV 23:37.5 1-3
+03:11.8
23
2000
BROUTIER REMI SA 23:23.3 1-4
+03:17.6
24
1999
JEUNET LOIS MJ 23:25.6 1-4
+03:19.9
25
1999
CULLET MAX SA 23:50.8 2-2
+03:25.1
26
2000
BRIFFAZ THOMAS MB 23:31.2 2-3
+03:25.5
27
2000
MICHELON FLORIAN SA 23:31.6 2-3
+03:25.9
28
1999
MOREL THEO LY 22:52.6 4-3
+03:26.9
29
1999
LEFEBVRE TIMOTHE MB 23:38.4 2-3
+03:32.7
30
2000
DREZET VALENTIN MJ 23:41.0 2-3
+03:35.3
31
1999
DEVOUASSOUX JULES MB 23:28.2 4-2
+03:42.5
32
2000
LOMBARDOT OSCAR MJ 24:51.9 0-2
+03:46.2
33
2000
BROISAT LILIAN DA 23:14.2 4-3
+03:48.5
34
2000
ABEL VALENTIN MB 23:40.1 3-3
+03:54.4
35
1999
FERRE JULIA THOMAS PE 24:42.7 2-1
+03:57.0
36
1999
ROCHEDY PIERRE SA 24:44.4 0-3
+03:58.7
37
2000
BLONDEAU SAMUEL MJ 23:46.2 2-4
+04:00.5
38
1999
FISCHER BLAISE MV 23:46.9 2-4
+04:01.2
39
2000
CABAUD BAPTISTE MJ 24:11.5 2-3
+04:05.8
40
2000
BOURGEAIS AYMERIC LY 24:54.8 1-2
+04:09.1
41
2000
KLAINGUER ANTONIN MJ 23:55.1 2-4
+04:09.4
42
2000
FONTAINE PAUL MB 23:59.2 2-4
+04:13.5
43
2000
THIBAL THEO SA 23:41.2 3-4
+04:15.5
44
2000
JOSSERAND AURELIEN DA 23:43.5 2-5
+04:17.8
45
2000
MARCDARGENT MATHIS DA 24:31.6 2-3
+04:25.9
46
2000
GLASER ADRIEN DA 24:32.0 2-3
+04:26.3
47
1999
JACQUET HUGO SA 23:58.6 3-4
+04:32.9
48
2000
GIROD LOUIS MB 24:40.2 2-3
+04:34.5
49
1999
CLAUDEL BASTIAN MB 24:03.6 2-5
+04:37.9
50
2000
AUBRY GWENDAL SA 24:19.5 2-5
+04:53.8
51
1999
COURTIN FLORIAN LY 24:22.0 4-3
+04:56.3
52
2000
DESPLANQUES PIERRE DA 24:24.0 4-3
+04:58.3
53
2000
JEANGEORGES FLAVIEN MV 25:44.1 0-3
+04:58.4
54
2000
LAFFONT BAPTISTE DA 24:25.4 2-5
+04:59.7
55
2000
CHENEVAL AXEL MB 25:06.6 1-4
+05:00.9
56
2000
DORIDANT ADRIEN MV 25:43.6 1-3
+05:17.9
57
2000
THERY HUGO MJ 26:26.6 0-2
+05:20.9
58
1999
PAGET GOY PAUL MJ 25:31.0 2-3
+05:25.3
59
2000
MONIER ETIENNE SA 25:18.1 3-3
+05:32.4
60
2000
DAUTRICHE QUENTIN SA 25:19.1 1-5
+05:33.4
61
2000
LAMALLE VALENTIN SA 25:40.7 1-4
+05:35.0
62
1999
MEUNIER AMBROISE AP 24:22.8 5-4
+05:37.1
63
2000
GUSTIN THIBAUT MV 26:06.2 1-3
+05:40.5
64
2000
PERRILLAT BOTTONET MB 24:53.9 3-5
+05:48.2
65
2000
CHAMIOT MAITRAL PETER SA 25:35.4 3-3
+05:49.7
66
2000
BEAUVAIS CESAR MB 26:12.1 2-3
+06:06.4
67
1999
JULLIAND ROMAIN SA 25:38.1 3-4
+06:12.4
68
2000
PERRIN JULES MB 26:40.5 3-1
+06:14.8
69
2000
ARBEZ GINDRE AURELIEN MJ 26:27.6 3-2
+06:21.9
70
2000
CHOUPIN DONATIEN SA 25:55.3 2-5
+06:29.6
71
2000
CAPPOEN FELIX DA 27:03.4 2-2
+06:37.7
72
2000
BARTHEZ XAVIER SA 25:48.5 3-5
+06:42.8
73
2000
TRINQUIER NOE MB 27:26.1 4-1
+07:20.4
74
2000
DUBUC REMI DA 26:40.3 3-5
+07:34.6
75
2000
SARRAT TEO SA 27:41.2 4-3
+08:15.5
76
2000
TRIMAILLE ROMAIN DA 27:49.4 2-5
+08:23.7
77
2000
CHARLET ALEXIS MB 28:31.7 4-5
+09:46.0
78
2000
MOLLIEX PAUL MB 29:24.9 4-4
+10:19.2
79
2000
CHARLET JOHAN MB 30:29.4 4-4
+11:23.7
DNS
2000
ECHE BAPTISTE MB    
2000
GENNARO MATHIS DA
2000
TAIRRAZ JULIEN MB
2000
LAROCHE THOMAS SA