Biathlon
IBU Cup d'Idre en Suède
 
 
 
Samedi 24 novembre 2012
 
Baptiste Jouty et Pauline Macabies les meilleurs FRançais à Idre pour la première journée
 
 
 
Résultats
 
sprint hommes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
22
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
46
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
74
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111
112
113
114
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
DNF
DNF
DNS

EBERHARD Julian
EBERHARD Tobias
VASILYEV Victor
MARTINELLI Christian
GOW Scott
BILANENKO Olexander
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
ARMGREN Ted
PRYMA Artem
GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard
JOUTY Baptiste
SEDNEV Serguei
JANOV Vit
BÖHM Daniel
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
LAPSHIN Timofey
EDER Simon
KÜHN Johannes
ANDRESEN Frode
BEDARD Marc - Andre
TSVETKOV Maxim
DOLL Benedikt
HAFSAS Ronny
JOLLER Ivan
KRISTEJN Lukas
BURTASOV Maksim
BÖCKLI Claudio
GODE Johnny
BOGDANOV Martin
ALMOUKOV Alexei
CLAUDE Florent
GUIGONNAT Antonin

OTCENAS Martin
GJERMUNDSHAUG Jan Olav
KALJUNEN Mika
KANE Kevin
AALVIK Erling
POPOV Ilya
KRCMAR Michal
GROSSEGGER Sven
PRYMA Roman
DOLDER Mario
LIADOV Yuryi
NORDGREN Leif
WENZEL Kurtis
TACHIZAKI Mikito
STEPTSENKO Danil
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
LI Zhonghai
WILLEITNER Michael
PIDRUCHNYI Dmytro
HABRAN Maxime
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
BARTH Tom
KOCEVAR Simon
HASILLA Tomas
DAMJANOVSKI Darko
STEGMAYR Gabriel
FORSBERG Henrik Jun.
BUDZILOVICH Dzmitry
SZABO Milan
TRIFONOV Alexandr
LEGRAND Mathieu
CUENOT Gaspard
FEMLING Peppe
HIIDENSALO Olli
GERBACEA Casius
GUSTAVSSON Daniel
LEE Su-Young
SIMOCKO Dusan
ZAK Michal
DOHERTY Sean
ABE Satoru
OBLAK Lenart
PUZULIS Rolands
PUCHIANU Cornel
GALASSI Michael
SLOOF Joel
GERDZHIKOV Dimitar
ORPANA Sami
KIRSS Peeter
CHORBADZHIEV Vasil
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
KOSARAC Nemanja
WAKAMATSU Sho
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
MEIRANS Krisjanis
ROMANI Riccardo
HAUSER Michael
JUN Je-Uk
REMMELG Martin
LANGER Thierry
DOMBROVSKI Karol
BRIL Grzegorz
SLOOF Lucien
SLONINA Lukasz
PANCUR Primoz
BEYER Pete
PANTOV Anton
DIXON Scott
PRAULITIS Toms
DANILA Marian Marcel
HRKALOVIC Emir
CHEN Haibin
SINAPOV Anton
ZLATEV Ivan
ICOSKI Gjorgji
IRVINE Calum
LOPATIC Stefan
PULIDO SERRANO Samuel
HODZIC Edin
LOBO ESCOLAR Victor
KARAMICHAS Kleanthis
LEE Jung-Sik
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
POVIRK Anze
ZAWÓL Mateusz
LANGER Eric
MUSKATAL Istvan
ANGELIS Apostolos
STANOESKI Toni
PERISIC Njegos
KAPPAS Dimitrios
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
SOBIES Przemyslaw
HARMER Dyllan
CASTANEDA Julio
CIUFFO Axel
PALFY Marton
BANSZKI Bence
HERMOSILLA Marcos
REITER Michael
BRAUN Andreas
STEPHAN Christoph

AUT
AUT
RUS
ITA
CAN
UKR
RUS
SWE
UKR
NOR
FRA
UKR
CZE
GER
NOR
RUS
AUT
GER
NOR
CAN
RUS
GER
NOR
SUI
CZE
RUS
SUI
SWE
BUL
AUS
FRA
FRA
SVK
NOR
FIN
GBR
NOR
RUS
CZE
AUT
UKR
SUI
BLR
USA
CAN
JPN
EST
BLR
FRA
CHN
GER
UKR
FRA
KAZ
GER
SLO
SVK
MKD
SWE
SWE
BLR
HUN
KAZ
FRA
SUI
SWE
FIN
ROU
SWE
KOR
SVK
CZE
USA
JPN
SLO
LAT
ROU
ITA
NED
BUL
FIN
EST
BUL
ESP
BIH
JPN
BLR
LAT
ITA
AUT
KOR
EST
BEL
LTU
POL
NED
POL
SLO
GBR
KAZ
GBR
LAT
ROU
SRB
CHN
BUL
BUL
MKD
GBR
BIH
ESP
SRB
ESP
GRE
KOR
LTU
LTU
SLO
POL
BEL
HUN
GRE
MKD
BIH
GRE
SRB
POL
AUS
ARG
ARG
HUN
HUN
ARG
AUT
BEL
GER
1+0
0+1
0+0
0+0
0+1
0+0
0+3
0+0
1+1
0+1
0+0
0+1
0+1
1+1
1+1
2+0
0+2
0+2
1+3
1+1
1+0
1+3
0+4
0+1
0+1
2+0
0+2
2+0
0+0
0+0
2+1
1+0
1+1
0+1
1+0
0+1
0+1
0+1
1+0
2+1
1+1
0+1
1+2
1+2
1+0
2+0
0+1
2+0
1+1
0+0
1+3
3+0
2+2
1+0
0+1
0+1
1+2
0+0
1+2
1+1
1+0
1+0
3+1
0+2
2+2
1+1
1+3
1+2
1+2
0+1
1+3
0+1
3+1
1+3
0+3
3+0
2+3
3+1
0+2
1+0
2+2
3+1
1+0
1+0
2+2
1+2
1+2
1+1
0+3
3+4
1+1
5+1
0+2
0+3
1+3
0+1
0+2
1+2
1+2
0+3
1+1
2+1
2+4
3+1
2+1
1+3
3+2
0+0
2+1
2+1
2+1
0+0
0+3
0+0
2+1
2+2
2+2
4+1
2+3
1+1
3+2
4+1
3+1
1+1
2+2
2+3
3+3
0+1
2+2
0+0
4+4
2+3
1+2
4+
0+

25:07.3
+23.9
+30.2
+34.8
+39.6
+45.0
+47.2
+55.1
+56.3
+58.7
+59.5
+1:05.5
+1:06.8
+1:06.9
+1:07.7
+1:09.5
+1:15.1
+1:15.3
+1:22.8
+1:24.5
+1:24.7
+1:27.9
+1:27.9
+1:28.9
+1:32.5
+1:35.1
+1:36.4
+1:37.8
+1:38.9
+1:42.8
+1:43.4
+1:44.3
+1:44.8
+1:45.9
+1:46.3
+1:47.3
+1:48.4
+1:53.3
+1:55.7
+2:01.7
+2:02.0
+2:02.5
+2:05.1
+2:08.3
+2:09.4
+2:13.2
+2:13.2
+2:19.6
+2:23.5
+2:25.6
+2:27.3
+2:31.6
+2:34.2
+2:41.2
+2:41.3
+2:43.7
+2:46.4
+2:49.0
+3:01.2
+3:04.0
+3:07.7
+3:10.9
+3:11.1
+3:14.1
+3:20.4
+3:21.7
+3:24.7
+3:24.8
+3:27.1
+3:27.2
+3:32.6
+3:36.2
+3:38.7
+3:38.8
+3:38.8
+3:42.1
+3:47.9
+3:52.8
+3:53.2
+3:54.0
+3:56.6
+3:57.0
+3:57.1
+3:59.2
+3:59.4
+3:59.9
+4:00.3
+4:02.3
+4:02.9
+4:12.3
+4:13.1
+4:16.9
+4:19.9
+4:26.7
+4:30.7
+4:31.3
+4:32.9
+4:34.2
+4:38.6
+4:38.7
+4:47.9
+4:51.8
+4:52.2
+4:57.6
+4:58.6
+4:58.8
+4:59.1
+5:06.7
+5:19.8
+5:24.6
+5:38.6
+5:43.8
+5:48.3
+5:50.6
+5:58.8
+5:59.8
+6:03.3
+6:06.9
+6:17.0
+6:18.8
+6:35.6
+6:46.6
+6:51.6
+6:58.0
+7:23.7
+7:39.2
+7:50.4
+8:11.5
+8:32.7
+8:37.4
+9:45.1
+10:19.3
+13:21.8

sprint dames
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
22
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
46
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
74
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101

DNF

FENNE Hilde
NOWAKOWSKA-Z. Weronika
BRUN-LIE Thekla
LANDHEIM Bente
LANDOVA Jitka
MOERKVE Jori
BURDYGA Natalya
YURLOVA Ekaterina
JUSKANE Zanna
CRAWFORD Rosanna
USANOVA Darya
BOBAK Paulina
SMIRNOVA Kristina
SUPRUN Inna
ROMANOVA Iana
PISAREVA Nadzeya
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
MACABIES Pauline
BRORSSON Mona
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
FIALKOVA Paulina
CHEVALIER Anais
WANGENSTEEN Maren
SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi
CHRAPANOVA Martina
HEINICKE Megan
LAZZAROTTO Juliette
YURKEVICH Darya
BOSC Laure
OWADA Itsuka
CYL Agnieszka
COOK Annelies
GOSHONO Arisa
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
DZHYMA Juliya
SCHWABL Iris
FIANDINO Roberta
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
TALIHÄRM Johanna
OLSBU Marte
DIMITROVA Niya
THOMAS Claudie
SANFILIPPO Federica
JONES Nerys
TANG Jialin
BARNES Lanny
MARKKANEN Sanna
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina
AZEGAMI Naoko
SCHULTZ Melanie
KARISIK Tanja
SUZUKI Rina
POLIAKOVA Terezia
POPOVA Stefani
HELINURM Ulla-Maarit
GERAGHTY-MOATS Tara
VIIGIPUU Kristel
HOJNISZ Monika
TALKACH Ala
BIELKINA Nadiia
PARISSE Floriane
SLOOF Chardine
BARNES Tracy
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
SVEDIN THUNSTROEM Anna
WALKER Adele
ADOLFSSON Kim
SILTAKORPI Annukka
ODDOU Yolaine
GAIM Grete
SJOEDEN Lotten
PREKOPOVA Natalia
BOULYGINA Anna
SONG Chaoqing
JO In-Hee
CHELACHOVA Maryia
COLLAVO Giulia
WANG Yue
MOURAO Jaqueline
KAZNACENKO Marija
KIM Seora
GROENDAHL Outi
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
BENDIKA Baiba
MURPHY Sarah
HARTWEGER Fabienne
SLECHTOVA Lenka
KOYUVA Rayna
KOEVA Dafinka
PARK Ji-Ae
PASKOVSKA Inga
DRCAR Lili
TOFALVI Orsolya
GLANVILLE Lucy
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
PERSSON Linn
SALMAN Diana Marian
HWANG Hyesuk
PICIN Mirlene
KIOURKENIDOU Christina
BOROVCANIN Snezana

WIKSTRÖM Anna
BANEL Karolina
SEMERENKO Valj



NOR
POL
NOR
NOR
CZE
NOR
UKR
RUS
LAT
CAN
KAZ
POL
RUS
UKR
RUS
BLR
RUS
FRA
SWE
RUS
SVK
FRA
NOR
GER
SVK
CAN
FRA
BLR
FRA
JPN
POL
USA
JPN
CAN
UKR
AUT
ITA
SWE
EST
NOR
BUL
FRA
ITA
GBR
CHN
USA
FIN
KAZ
JPN
CAN
BIH
JPN
SVK
BUL
EST
USA
EST
POL
BLR
UKR
FRA
NED
USA
CZE
SWE
GBR
SWE
FIN
CAN
EST
SWE
SVK
RUS
CHN
KOR
BLR
ITA
CHN
BRA
LTU
KOR
FIN
CZE
LAT
NZL
AUT
CZE
BUL
BUL
KOR
LAT
SLO
ROU
AUS
ROU
SWE
ROU
KOR
BRA
GRE
BIH

SWE
LTU
UKR

1+0
1+1
0+0
0+1
1+0
0+0
0+0
0+1
1+0
0+0
1+0
1+0
1+1
1+1
0+1
0+1
1+1
1+0
0+0
2+0
0+2
0+2
3+2
4+0
0+1
2+1
0+0
0+0
1+1
1+1
3+0
2+0
0+0
1+1
4+0
0+2
3+0
1+2
2+1
2+0
0+2
1+2
1+1
1+0
0+1
2+0
1+0
1+1
1+2
0+1
0+1
1+0
2+1
1+1
1+0
2+1
3+0
3+2
2+1
3+0
0+2
1+0
1+1
1+2
2+0
2+1
2+0
1+1
1+1
3+0
1+1
0+1
4+2
0+3
0+2
0+0
3+1
1+3
1+1
1+2
1+3
4+3
3+1
0+2
1+3
4+0
2+1
2+3
1+3
1+2
2+1
3+2
4+2
3+1
1+4
3+3
4+2
2+0
2+3
1+1
3+5

1+
4+

22:36.1
+2.1
+10.1
+17.9
+22.5
+25.1
+30.0
+38.5
+45.3
+47.4
+55.9
+59.5
+1:01.8
+1:05.5
+1:07.8
+1:11.8
+1:12.7
+1:15.5
+1:21.8
+1:25.2
+1:28.7
+1:29.8
+1:32.6
+1:33.4
+1:35.7
+1:37.3
+1:40.3
+1:51.0
+1:57.9
+2:01.9
+2:03.9
+2:05.3
+2:09.5
+2:10.1
+2:11.2
+2:12.6
+2:15.3
+2:16.9
+2:17.4
+2:19.4
+2:21.2
+2:21.9
+2:23.1
+2:23.2
+2:23.5
+2:33.6
+2:33.6
+2:33.9
+2:34.8
+2:37.8
+2:44.8
+2:47.3
+2:48.4
+2:50.0
+2:50.7
+2:51.1
+2:51.4
+2:53.5
+2:53.6
+2:56.5
+2:56.5
+2:59.2
+2:59.3
+3:01.6
+3:03.2
+3:03.8
+3:04.6
+3:09.1
+3:13.4
+3:17.9
+3:21.1
+3:28.9
+3:33.4
+3:38.4
+3:45.4
+3:46.2
+3:56.1
+4:05.0
+4:10.2
+4:16.9
+4:18.3
+4:20.1
+4:22.9
+4:24.5
+4:31.2
+4:32.7
+4:39.9
+4:46.7
+4:52.6
+5:05.9
+5:10.8
+5:12.3
+5:22.4
+5:42.2
+5:42.4
+6:56.0
+7:19.0
+7:30.5
+8:24.4
+9:49.1
+12:56.5