Biathlon
Tous les classements de la coupe du monde
 
 
 
Lundi 20 mars 2012
 
Tous les classements de la coupe du monde
 
Classements hommes
 
sprint hommes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
FOURCADE Martin
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
BERGMAN Carl Johan
PEIFFER Arnd
MAKOVEEV Andrei
BOE Tarjei
USTYUGOV Evgeny
BIRNBACHER Andreas
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
FOURCADE Simon
BAILEY Lowell
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
SLESINGR Michal
BURKE Tim
WEGER Benjamin
FERRY Björn
SHIPULIN Anton
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
BOEUF Alexis
MALYSHKO Dmitry
FAK Jakov
GRAF Florian
HOFER Lukas
LAPSHIN Timofey
MESOTITSCH Daniel
BAUER Klemen
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
SCHEMPP Simon
WINDISCH Markus
HAKKINEN Jay
HALLENBARTER Simon
MORAVEC Ondrej
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
SUMANN Christoph
GREEN Brendan
EDER Simon
SEMENOV Serhiy
GREIS Michael
PRYMA Artem
CURRIER Russell
ANEV Krasimir
BERGER Lars
VOLKOV Alexey
BRATTSVEEN Rune
SOUKUP Jaroslav
SEDNEV Serguei
GROSSEGGER Sven
KLETCHEROV Michail
LANDERTINGER Dominik
JONSSON Magnus
ROESCH Michael
SIMOCKO Dusan
JAY Vincent
BÖHM Daniel
DE LORENZI Christian
TOBRELUTS Indrek
KAZAR Matej
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
NOVIKOV Sergey
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
HOLUBEC Tomas
ENG Martin
VITEK Zdenek
RUPNIK Vasja
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
GRAF Daniel
WINDISCH Dominik
PERRAS Scott
PINTER Friedrich
ILIEV Vladimir
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
BILANENKO Olexander
KOIV Kauri
STEBLER Christian
LESSER Erik
HURAJT Pavol
JOLLER Ivan
SAVITSKIY Yan
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
PRYMA Roman
LIADOV Yuryi
NAUMIK Sergey
BEREZHNOY Oleg
DOLL Benedikt
ALENISHKO Vladimir
SIKORA Tomasz
MARIC Janez
DOLDER Mario
TOIVANEN Ahti
ARMGREN Ted
NAGAI Junji
BURTASOV Maksim
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
HABERT Lois
FRA
NOR
SWE
GER
RUS
NOR
RUS
GER
SWE
FRA
USA
RUS
CZE
USA
SUI
SWE
RUS
NOR
FRA
RUS
SLO
GER
ITA
RUS
AUT
SLO
FRA
GER
ITA
USA
SUI
CZE
CAN
AUT
CAN
AUT
UKR
GER
UKR
USA
BUL
NOR
RUS
NOR
CZE
UKR
AUT
BUL
AUT
SWE
GER
SVK
FRA
GER
ITA
EST
SVK
ITA
BLR
UKR
CZE
NOR
CZE
SLO
NOR
GER
ITA
CAN
AUT
BUL
BLR
UKR
EST
SUI
GER
SVK
SUI
KAZ
BLR
NOR
LAT
UKR
BLR
KAZ
UKR
GER
BLR
POL
SLO
SUI
FIN
SWE
JPN
RUS
KAZ
FRA

423
378
287
270
261
249
248
248
235
231
228
224
224
221
218
203
201
199
191
176
167
158
151
147
125
124
122
116
108
108
107
105
102
102
99
93
87
85
82
80
80
79
72
68
64
63
60
59
53
51
51
50
47
45
43
41
40
37
37
34
32
31
30
28
28
27
26
26
25
22
21
20
19
19
18
17
17
14
14
12
11
11
11
11
9
9
8
8
8
7
6
5
3
3
3
1

poursuite hommes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
FOURCADE Martin
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
PEIFFER Arnd
BOE Tarjei
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
BIRNBACHER Andreas
WEGER Benjamin
BERGMAN Carl Johan
SHIPULIN Anton
FOURCADE Simon
BAILEY Lowell
MAKOVEEV Andrei
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
FERRY Björn
MALYSHKO Dmitry
USTYUGOV Evgeny
BURKE Tim
FAK Jakov
SLESINGR Michal
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
SCHEMPP Simon
GRAF Florian
HOFER Lukas
LANDERTINGER Dominik
HAKKINEN Jay
SOUKUP Jaroslav
SUMANN Christoph
MESOTITSCH Daniel
HALLENBARTER Simon
MORAVEC Ondrej
BOEUF Alexis
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume

WINDISCH Markus
LAPSHIN Timofey
GREIS Michael
SEMENOV Serhiy
EDER Simon
GREEN Brendan
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
VOLKOV Alexey
BAUER Klemen
BERGER Lars
KAZAR Matej
ANEV Krasimir
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
JAY Vincent
BRATTSVEEN Rune
BÖHM Daniel
DE LORENZI Christian
GRAF Daniel
JOLLER Ivan
LESSER Erik
JONSSON Magnus
KLETCHEROV Michail
ROESCH Michael
BILANENKO Olexander
CURRIER Russell
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
NOVIKOV Sergey
ILIEV Vladimir
SEDNEV Serguei
TOBRELUTS Indrek
PERRAS Scott
OS Alexander
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
DOLL Benedikt
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
MARIC Janez
ENG Martin
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
PINTER Friedrich
BURTASOV Maksim
VITEK Zdenek
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
NAGAI Junji
LIADOV Yuryi
NORDGREN Leif
SIKORA Tomasz
PRYMA Artem
PRYMA Roman
GROSSEGGER Sven
SIMOCKO Dusan
HOLUBEC Tomas
HABERT Lois
SAVITSKIY Yan
WINDISCH Dominik
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
HURAJT Pavol
LESSING Roland
SMITH Nathan
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
ALENISHKO Vladimir
ANTILA Timo
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
FRA
NOR
GER
NOR
NOR
GER
SUI
SWE
RUS
FRA
USA
RUS
RUS
SWE
RUS
RUS
USA
SLO
CZE
SWE
GER
GER
ITA
AUT
USA
CZE
AUT
AUT
SUI
CZE
FRA
FRA
ITA
RUS
GER
UKR
AUT
CAN
CAN
RUS
SLO
NOR
SVK
BUL
UKR
FRA
NOR
GER
ITA
GER
SUI
GER
SWE
BUL
GER
UKR
USA
FIN
BLR
BUL
UKR
EST
CAN
NOR
NOR
GER
NOR
SLO
NOR
BLR
AUT
RUS
CZE
LAT
JPN
BLR
USA
POL
UKR
UKR
AUT
SVK
CZE
FRA
KAZ
ITA
BLR
SVK
EST
CAN
ITA
BLR
FIN
KAZ

384
348
257
257
239
239
230
227
224
201
185
177
176
174
172
162
158
154
150
136
132
127
126
108
107
100
97
92
91
90
86
85
85
81
71
70
67
67
64
61
61
54
52
47
45
45
44
40
36
35
34
31
30
30
29
27
24
22
22
19
17
16
16
14
14
13
12
11
10
9
9
9
9
8
8
8
8
7
7
7
6
6
6
6
5
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
2
2

individuel hommes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
FOURCADE Simon
FAK Jakov
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
FOURCADE Martin
SOUKUP Jaroslav
MESOTITSCH Daniel
SLESINGR Michal
BIRNBACHER Andreas
LANDERTINGER Dominik
EDER Simon
MAKOVEEV Andrei
PEIFFER Arnd
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
BOE Tarjei
VOLKOV Alexey
SCHEMPP Simon
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
MORAVEC Ondrej
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
ANEV Krasimir
FERRY Björn
BRATTSVEEN Rune
WINDISCH Markus
USTYUGOV Evgeny
BAUER Klemen
SHIPULIN Anton
GREIS Michael
SUMANN Christoph
JAY Vincent
GRAF Florian
BAILEY Lowell
HAKKINEN Jay
NOVIKOV Sergey
BERGMAN Carl Johan
HOFER Lukas
PRYMA Artem
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
LAPSHIN Timofey
HOLUBEC Tomas
BOEUF Alexis
ILIEV Vladimir
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
GREEN Brendan
SIKORA Tomasz
SAVITSKIY Yan
BILANENKO Olexander
LESSING Roland
SEDNEV Serguei
BÖHM Daniel
KOIV Kauri
KLETCHEROV Michail
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
DE LORENZI Christian
WEGER Benjamin
ISA Hidenori
HALLENBARTER Simon
TOBRELUTS Indrek
MALYSHKO Dmitry
MARIC Janez
GROSSEGGER Sven
HABERT Lois
RUPNIK Vasja
CLAUDE Florent
ALENISHKO Vladimir
NAGAI Junji
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
KAZAR Matej
NAUMIK Sergey

FRA
SLO
NOR
FRA
CZE
AUT
CZE
GER
AUT
AUT
RUS
GER
SWE
NOR
RUS
GER
CAN
CZE
RUS
BUL
SWE
NOR
ITA
RUS
SLO
RUS
GER
AUT
FRA
GER
USA
USA
BLR
SWE
ITA
UKR
FRA
RUS
CZE
FRA
BUL
UKR
CAN
POL
KAZ
UKR
EST
UKR
GER
EST
BUL
LAT
ITA
SUI
JPN
SUI
EST
RUS
SLO
AUT
FRA
SLO
FRA
BLR
JPN
NOR
SVK
KAZ

125
113
108
107
99
97
92
90
82
82
81
69
69
67
65
59
51
50
49
49
48
43
42
40
40
40
39
38
38
36
35
33
32
31
31
31
30
27
26
25
25
24
22
21
21
20
20
19
17
15
14
14
13
12
11
11
10
8
7
6
5
5
4
3
3
2
1
1

 
mass start hommes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
BIRNBACHER Andreas
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
FOURCADE Martin
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
SHIPULIN Anton
FOURCADE Simon
MALYSHKO Dmitry
PEIFFER Arnd
BERGMAN Carl Johan
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
SLESINGR Michal
FERRY Björn
USTYUGOV Evgeny
SOUKUP Jaroslav
BOEUF Alexis
FAK Jakov
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
GRAF Florian
MESOTITSCH Daniel
BOE Tarjei
BAILEY Lowell
BURKE Tim
HOFER Lukas
MAKOVEEV Andrei
WEGER Benjamin
LAPSHIN Timofey
SCHEMPP Simon
MORAVEC Ondrej
HALLENBARTER Simon
BAUER Klemen
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
VOLKOV Alexey
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
WINDISCH Markus
GREEN Brendan
ROESCH Michael
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
KLETCHEROV Michail
SEMENOV Serhiy
BERGER Lars
ANEV Krasimir
DE LORENZI Christian
GREIS Michael
LANDERTINGER Dominik
SUMANN Christoph
PRYMA Artem
NOVIKOV Sergey
BRATTSVEEN Rune
EDER Simon
GER
NOR
FRA
SWE
RUS
FRA
RUS
GER
SWE
RUS
CZE
SWE
RUS
CZE
FRA
SLO
NOR
GER
AUT
NOR
USA
USA
ITA
RUS
SUI
RUS
GER
CZE
SUI
SLO
FRA
RUS
UKR
ITA
CAN
GER
CAN
BUL
UKR
NOR
BUL
ITA
GER
AUT
AUT
UKR
BLR
NOR
AUT

260
218
202
175
172
159
142
140
140
136
136
127
124
117
113
111
110
107
107
107
105
92
85
82
76
60
60
55
54
54
49
45
42
32
31
30
29
28
24
24
24
21
19
17
15
14
14
13
11

relais hommes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
France
Norway
Germany
Austria
Russian Federation
Italy
Czech Republic
Slovenia
Ukraine
Sweden
Switzerland
United States of America
Belarus
Bulgaria
Slovakia
Canada
Kazakhstan
Estonia
Japan
Poland
Latvia
Finland
Lithuania
People's Republic of China
Serbia
Great Britain
Republic of Korea
Spain
Belgium
Romania
Turkey
Australia
Hungary
Croatia
Former Yugoslav Rep. Macedonia
Denmark
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Netherlands
Republic of Moldova
Greece
Uzbekistan
FRA
NOR
GER
AUT
RUS
ITA
CZE
SLO
UKR
SWE
SUI
USA
BLR
BUL
SVK
CAN
KAZ
EST
JPN
POL
LAT
FIN
LTU
CHN
SRB
GBR
KOR
ESP
BEL
ROU
TUR
AUS
HUN
CRO
MKD
GRL
BIH
NED
MDA
GRE
UZB

1204
1177
1131
1038
1011
1004
982
916
898
894
884
848
796
776
752
752
670
666
598
570
524
508
395
369
292
289
271
258
241
164
136
134
134
87
77
76
73
66
40
36
32

général hommes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
99
100
101
102
103
104
FOURCADE Martin
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
BIRNBACHER Andreas
PEIFFER Arnd
FOURCADE Simon
BERGMAN Carl Johan
BOE Tarjei
SHIPULIN Anton
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
SLESINGR Michal
MAKOVEEV Andrei
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
USTYUGOV Evgeny
BAILEY Lowell
FERRY Björn
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
FAK Jakov
WEGER Benjamin
MALYSHKO Dmitry
BURKE Tim
GRAF Florian
MESOTITSCH Daniel
BOEUF Alexis
HOFER Lukas
SOUKUP Jaroslav
SCHEMPP Simon
LAPSHIN Timofey
MORAVEC Ondrej
BEATRIX Jean Guill.
BAUER Klemen
WINDISCH Markus
HALLENBARTER Simon
LANDERTINGER Dominik
EDER Simon
SUMANN Christoph
HAKKINEN Jay
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
VOLKOV Alexey
GREEN Brendan
GREIS Michael
ANEV Krasimir
SEMENOV Serhiy
BRATTSVEEN Rune
BERGER Lars
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
PRYMA Artem
KLETCHEROV Michail
JAY Vincent
DE LORENZI Christian
ROESCH Michael
NOVIKOV Sergey
CURRIER Russell
BÖHM Daniel
SEDNEV Serguei
KAZAR Matej
JONSSON Magnus
GROSSEGGER Sven
BILANENKO Olexander
TOBRELUTS Indrek
ILIEV Vladimir
HOLUBEC Tomas
GRAF Daniel
SIMOCKO Dusan
JOLLER Ivan
LESSER Erik
PERRAS Scott
ENG Martin
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laur.
SAVITSKIY Yan
VITEK Zdenek
SIKORA Tomasz
PINTER Friedrich
KOIV Kauri
RUPNIK Vasja
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
WINDISCH Dominik
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
MARIC Janez
LESSING Roland
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
DOLL Benedikt
HURAJT Pavol
STEBLER Christian
LIADOV Yuryi
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
PRYMA Roman
OS Alexander
ALENISHKO Vladimir
NAGAI Junji
NAUMIK Sergey
BURTASOV Maksim
HABERT Lois
ISA Hidenori
BEREZHNOY Oleg
NORDGREN Leif
DOLDER Mario
TOIVANEN Ahti
ARMGREN Ted
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
CLAUDE Florent
SMITH Nathan
ANTILA Timo
FRA
NOR
GER
GER
FRA
SWE
NOR
RUS
SWE
CZE
RUS
RUS
RUS
USA
SWE
NOR
SLO
SUI
RUS
USA
GER
AUT
FRA
ITA
CZE
GER
RUS
CZE
FRA
SLO
ITA
SUI
AUT
AUT
AUT
USA
CAN
RUS
CAN
GER
BUL
UKR
NOR
NOR
UKR
UKR
BUL
FRA
ITA
GER
BLR
USA
GER
UKR
SVK
SWE
AUT
UKR
EST
BUL
CZE
GER
SVK
SUI
GER
CAN
NOR
NOR
ITA
KAZ
CZE
POL
AUT
EST
SLO
LAT
ITA
BLR
NOR
SLO
EST
FIN
GER
SVK
SUI
BLR
BLR
UKR
NOR
BLR
JPN
KAZ
RUS
FRA
JPN
UKR
USA
SUI
FIN
SWE
KAZ
FRA
CAN
FIN

1100
1035
837
736
716
685
680
637
615
602
601
585
574
553
552
548
545
536
498
471
428
421
415
393
380
367
315
300
286
279
267
263
260
253
252
248
246
243
219
214
200
181
168
157
145
134
131
130
113
110
105
104
102
99
93
81
72
67
67
66
64
62
56
51
49
42
41
40
40
40
39
36
34
34
33
33
30
30
28
26
24
22
22
21
19
19
18
18
14
14
14
12
12
12
11
9
8
7
6
5
5
4
3
2

 
Classements dames
 
sprint dames
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
NEUNER Magdalena
DOMRACHEVA Darya
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
BERGER Tora
ZAITSEVA Olga
EKHOLM Helena
VILUKHINA Olga
KUZMINA Anastasiya
HENKEL Andrea
BRUNET Marie Laure
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
SEMERENKO Vita
DORIN HABERT Marie
BACHMANN Tina
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
GREGORIN Teja
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
PALKA Krystyna
KOCHER Zina
GÖSSNER Miriam
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
GEREKOVA Jana
BURDYGA Natalya
VITKOVA Veronika
SEMERENKO Valj
GASPARIN Selina
PONZA Michela
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
HILDEBRAND Franziska
BESCOND Anais
RINGEN Elise
LAUKKANEN Mari
KALINCHIK Liudmila
OBERHOFER Karin
DUNKLEE Susan
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
SOULIE Laure
BOILLEY Sophie
SKARDINO Nadezhda
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
GWIZDON Magdalena
MALI Andreja
TOFALVI Eva
NILSSON Anna Maria
CYL Agnieszka
YURLOVA Ekaterina
DZHYMA Juliya
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
STUDEBAKER Sara
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
IMRIE Megan
TANG Jialin
HALLER Katja
BOLLIET Marine
LEHTLA Kadri
ROMANOVA Iana
SUZUKI Fuyuko
LANDHEIM Bente
PISCORAN Luminita
SCHREMPF Romana
BOULYGINA Anna
ECKHOFF Tiril
HENNECKE Carolin
BOBAK Paulina
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
POLTORANINA Olga
COOK Annelies
KOROVINA Marina
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
BOSC Laure
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
HORCHLER Nadine
USANOVA Darya
ROEKSUND Birgitte
WIERER Dorothea
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
JONSSON Jenny
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
MACABIES Pauline
ALIKINA Aleksandra
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
FERENCZ Reka
GER
BLR
FIN
NOR
RUS
SWE
RUS
SVK
GER
FRA
NOR
UKR
FRA
GER
RUS
SLO
RUS
POL
CAN
GER
POL
SVK
UKR
CZE
UKR
SUI
ITA
BLR
GER
FRA
NOR
FIN
BLR
ITA
USA
UKR
RUS
AND
FRA
BLR
LTU
POL
SLO
ROU
SWE
POL
RUS
UKR
NOR
USA
SWE
CAN
CHN
ITA
FRA
EST
RUS
JPN
NOR
ROU
AUT
RUS
NOR
GER
POL
SWE
RUS
KAZ
USA
RUS
NOR
FRA
GER
GER
KAZ
NOR
ITA
GBR
SWE
KAZ
FRA
RUS
ARM
ROU

571
471
401
373
334
317
274
274
271
264
259
254
234
183
175
174
173
173
153
146
142
136
134
133
129
128
127
126
123
119
118
106
89
86
84
83
80
80
79
79
76
76
73
68
64
61
58
55
52
48
48
48
38
37
35
32
26
23
21
21
20
20
17
16
15
13
11
10
10
8
7
7
7
7
6
6
5
5
5
4
3
2
1
1

poursuite dames
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
DOMRACHEVA Darya
NEUNER Magdalena
BERGER Tora
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
ZAITSEVA Olga
EKHOLM Helena
HENKEL Andrea
BRUNET Marie Laure
DORIN HABERT Marie
VILUKHINA Olga
BACHMANN Tina
KUZMINA Anastasiya
SEMERENKO Vita
PALKA Krystyna
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
KOCHER Zina
GREGORIN Teja
GÖSSNER Miriam
SEMERENKO Valj
BURDYGA Natalya
PONZA Michela
VITKOVA Veronika
RINGEN Elise
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
GASPARIN Selina
BOILLEY Sophie
BESCOND Anais

HILDEBRAND Franziska
GEREKOVA Jana
TOFALVI Eva
LAUKKANEN Mari
NILSSON Anna Maria
KALINCHIK Liudmila
DUNKLEE Susan
CYL Agnieszka
LANDHEIM Bente
MALI Andreja
ROMANOVA Iana
GWIZDON Magdalena
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
LEHTLA Kadri
YURLOVA Ekaterina
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
OBERHOFER Karin
TANG Jialin
BOULYGINA Anna
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
SKARDINO Nadezhda
STUDEBAKER Sara
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
HOJNISZ Monika
ECKHOFF Tiril
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
IMRIE Megan
HALLER Katja
KOROVINA Marina
POLTORANINA Olga
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
HENNECKE Carolin
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
SOROKINA Natalia
SOULIE Laure
JONSSON Jenny
DZHYMA Juliya
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
SUZUKI Fuyuko
HORCHLER Nadine
ALIKINA Aleksandra
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
BOLLIET Marine
YORDANOVA Emilia
KRYUKO Iryna
BLR
GER
NOR
FIN
RUS
SWE
GER
FRA
FRA
RUS
GER
SVK
UKR
POL
NOR
RUS
RUS
CAN
SLO
GER
UKR
UKR
ITA
CZE
NOR
POL
SUI
FRA
FRA
GER
SVK
ROU
FIN
SWE
BLR
USA
POL
NOR
SLO
RUS
POL
RUS
EST
RUS
SWE
BLR
ITA
CHN
RUS
RUS
UKR
BLR
USA
RUS
POL
NOR
NOR
CAN
ITA
RUS
KAZ
GER
GER
LTU
RUS
AND
SWE
UKR
SWE
JPN
GER
RUS
CZE
FRA
BUL
BLR

392
372
361
330
313
295
276
271
246
219
200
198
185
184
177
170
157
145
131
127
122
116
116
99
98
96
93
89
86
80
80
67
59
57
56
52
52
52
50
49
48
47
44
40
38
36
31
30
28
28
27
25
23
23
23
21
20
19
17
17
16
15
15
15
14
13
11
11
7
6
6
4
4
4
3
1

individuel dames
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65

EKHOLM Helena
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
DOMRACHEVA Darya
NEUNER Magdalena
BERGER Tora
ZAITSEVA Olga
DORIN HABERT Marie
GREGORIN Teja
KUZMINA Anastasiya
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
BRUNET Marie Laure
NILSSON Anna Maria
VILUKHINA Olga
HENKEL Andrea
HILDEBRAND Franziska
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
BURDYGA Natalya
KOCHER Zina
SEMERENKO Vita
PONZA Michela
JONSSON Jenny
DUNKLEE Susan
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
GEREKOVA Jana
LEHTLA Kadri
SKARDINO Nadezhda
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
SEMERENKO Valj
YURLOVA Ekaterina
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
TOFALVI Eva
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
BACHMANN Tina
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
VITKOVA Veronika
SUZUKI Fuyuko
ROMANOVA Iana
BESCOND Anais
CYL Agnieszka
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
RINGEN Elise
IMRIE Megan
PALKA Krystyna
LARSSON Emelie
BOILLEY Sophie
GWIZDON Magdalena
HALLER Katja
SCHREMPF Romana
MOERKVE Jori
BOSC Laure
SOULIE Laure
HEINICKE Megan
FERENCZ Reka
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
WALDHUBER Iris
POLTORANINA Olga
OBERHOFER Karin
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
SAUE Eveli
GÖSSNER Miriam
BARNES Lanny
VIIGIPUU Kristel
MALI Andreja
STUDEBAKER Sara
SWE
FIN
BLR
GER
NOR
RUS
FRA
SLO
SVK
UKR
FRA
SWE
RUS
GER
GER
RUS
NOR
UKR
CAN
UKR
ITA
SWE
USA
RUS
SVK
EST
BLR
NOR
UKR
RUS
POL
ROU
GER
GER
BLR
CZE
JPN
RUS
FRA
POL
KAZ
NOR
CAN
POL
SWE
FRA
POL
ITA
AUT
NOR
FRA
AND
CAN
ROU
RUS
AUT
KAZ
ITA
ARM
EST
GER
USA
EST
SLO
USA

138
116
116
114
108
108
107
86
85
82
80
78
70
70
69
65
62
57
47
47
43
43
40
38
38
36
35
35
32
31
31
30
30
29
28
26
25
24
22
22
22
22
21
21
20
20
17
16
16
14
13
12
11
10
10
9
8
7
6
6
5
4
4
3
3

 
mass start dames
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
DOMRACHEVA Darya
BERGER Tora
BRUNET Marie Laure
HENKEL Andrea
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
KUZMINA Anastasiya
NEUNER Magdalena
DORIN HABERT Marie
EKHOLM Helena
SEMERENKO Vita
GREGORIN Teja
BACHMANN Tina
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
PALKA Krystyna
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
VILUKHINA Olga
ZAITSEVA Olga
PONZA Michela
RINGEN Elise
HILDEBRAND Franziska
VITKOVA Veronika
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
SEMERENKO Valj
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
BURDYGA Natalya
KOCHER Zina
YURLOVA Ekaterina
GEREKOVA Jana
DUNKLEE Susan
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
GÖSSNER Miriam
NILSSON Anna Maria
ECKHOFF Tiril
GASPARIN Selina
LAUKKANEN Mari
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
BOULYGINA Anna
BESCOND Anais
BOILLEY Sophie

SUZUKI Fuyuko
SKARDINO Nadezhda
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
BOLLIET Marine
TOFALVI Eva
GWIZDON Magdalena
HALLER Katja
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
MALI Andreja
BLR
NOR
FRA
GER
FIN
SVK
GER
FRA
SWE
UKR
SLO
GER
NOR
POL
RUS
RUS
RUS
ITA
NOR
GER
CZE
RUS
UKR
POL
UKR
CAN
RUS
SVK
USA
UKR
BLR
GER
SWE
NOR
SUI
FIN
LTU
RUS
FRA
FRA
JPN
BLR
RUS
FRA
ROU
POL
ITA
NOR
SLO

250
241
198
196
187
180
177
172
169
136
134
134
119
117
116
104
102
99
89
84
78
73
73
71
71
62
59
52
52
48
46
44
43
36
32
30
28
25
24
22
20
20
19
17
13
12
12
11
11

relais dames
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39

France
Germany
Norway
Russian Federation
Belarus
Ukraine
Sweden
Poland
Slovakia
United States of America
Canada
Italy
Czech Republic
Estonia
Finland
Kazakhstan
Japan
Austria
Bulgaria
Switzerland
Romania
Slovenia
Lithuania
Great Britain
People's Rep. of China
Republic of Korea
Latvia
Andorra
New Zealand
Spain
Hungary
Brazil
Republic of Moldova
Netherlands
Denmark
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Australia
Turkey
Greece
FRA
GER
NOR
RUS
BLR
UKR
SWE
POL
SVK
USA
CAN
ITA
CZE
EST
FIN
KAZ
JPN
AUT
BUL
SUI
ROU
SLO
LTU
GBR
CHN
KOR
LAT
AND
NZL
ESP
HUN
BRA
MDA
NED
GRL
BIH
AUS
TUR
GRE

1195
1155
1104
1073
1042
1013
994
928
902
814
812
796
749
739
705
702
699
679
595
572
553
518
484
450
421
356
343
182
119
114
111
86
79
77
65
64
62
52
26

général dames
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
55
56
57
58
59
60
61
62
63
64
65
66
67
68
69
70
71
72
73
74
75
76
77
78
79
80
81
82
83
84
85
86
87
88
89
90
91
92
93
94
95
96
97
98
NEUNER Magdalena
DOMRACHEVA Darya
BERGER Tora
MÄKÄRÄINEN Kaisa
EKHOLM Helena
ZAITSEVA Olga
BRUNET Marie Laure
HENKEL Andrea
DORIN HABERT Marie
KUZMINA Anastasiya
VILUKHINA Olga
SEMERENKO Vita
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
BACHMANN Tina
GREGORIN Teja
SLEPTSOVA Svetlana
PALKA Krystyna
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna
KOCHER Zina
PONZA Michela
BURDYGA Natalya
SEMERENKO Valj
HILDEBRAND Franziska
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
VITKOVA Veronika
RINGEN Elise
GÖSSNER Miriam
GEREKOVA Jana
GASPARIN Selina
BESCOND Anais
NILSSON Anna Maria
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
DUBAREZAVA Nastassia
DUNKLEE Susan
BOILLEY Sophie
LAUKKANEN Mari
YURLOVA Ekaterina
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
TOFALVI Eva
SKARDINO Nadezhda
GWIZDON Magdalena
KALINCHIK Liudmila
MALI Andreja
CYL Agnieszka
OBERHOFER Karin
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
HORN Fanny Welle-Strand
LEHTLA Kadri
SOULIE Laure
ROMANOVA Iana
IMRIE Megan
STROEMSTEDT Anna-Karin
HALLER Katja
ECKHOFF Tiril
STUDEBAKER Sara
SUZUKI Fuyuko
BOULYGINA Anna
LANDHEIM Bente
TANG Jialin
DZHYMA Juliya
JONSSON Jenny
BOLLIET Marine
SHUMILOVA Ekaterina
SCHREMPF Romana
POLTORANINA Olga
HENNECKE Carolin
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
KOROVINA Marina
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
HOJNISZ Monika
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
PISCORAN Luminita
LARSSON Emelie
BOSC Laure
HÖGBERG Elisabeth
BOBAK Paulina
MOERKVE Jori
SOROKINA Natalia
HORCHLER Nadine
HEINICKE Megan
FERENCZ Reka
COOK Annelies
WALDHUBER Iris
NOSSUM Ane Skrove
VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina
USANOVA Darya
ROEKSUND Birgitte
SAUE Eveli
ALIKINA Aleksandra
WIERER Dorothea
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
SOUKALOVA Gabriela
BARNES Lanny
VIIGIPUU Kristel
YORDANOVA Emilia
MACABIES Pauline
KRYUKO Iryna
GER
BLR
NOR
FIN
SWE
RUS
FRA
GER
FRA
SVK
RUS
UKR
NOR
GER
SLO
RUS
POL
RUS
CAN
ITA
UKR
UKR
GER
POL
CZE
NOR
GER
SVK
SUI
FRA
SWE
UKR
BLR
USA
FRA
FIN
RUS
RUS
ROU
BLR
POL
BLR
SLO
POL
ITA
LTU
NOR
EST
AND
RUS
CAN
SWE
ITA
NOR
USA
JPN
RUS
NOR
CHN
UKR
SWE
FRA
RUS
AUT
KAZ
GER
GER
KAZ
RUS
RUS
POL
GER
ROU
SWE
FRA
SWE
POL
NOR
RUS
GER
CAN
ROU
USA
AUT
NOR
ARM
KAZ
NOR
EST
RUS
ITA
GBR
CZE
USA
EST
BUL
FRA
BLR

1216
1188
1054
1007
893
857
807
806
749
721
667
622
606
546
525
511
495
428
407
385
378
356
356
340
336
327
322
306
253
251
242
240
236
228
210
195
188
184
178
159
153
145
137
135
124
119
118
112
105
99
88
86
82
74
74
74
73
73
68
66
59
56
39
36
34
31
30
26
25
23
23
22
21
20
20
20
15
14
14
13
11
11
10
9
7
7
6
6
6
6
5
5
4
4
4
3
3
1