Ski de Fond
Subaru Nordic Challenge
 
 
 
lundi 14 mars 2011
 
Les classements généraux après l'étape de La Bresse
 
 

Classements généraux après l'étape de La Bresse
 
 
JEUNES DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
25
25
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
38
40
40
42
43
44
45
46
MICHAUD MORGANE
BENOIT MANON
PERRILLAT ALISON
GUIPPONI ALEXIA
MARSEILLE LISE
DEVAUX JULIA
GODIN MARIE CAROLINE
PETITJEAN MATHILDE
KROMER MARIE
RAVEL ELSA
VULLIET CONSTANCE
CHOPARD LALLIER CELINE
TRUJON ANDREA
MADARY LISE
BELLE DELPHINE

PELLEGRINI CHLOE
ANDRE LOUISE
SAUVAGE LAURANE
VERGUET NOEMIE
BUISSON MANON
BELIARD CLEMENCE
VERKINDT ALICE
MURA MATHILDE
DUCORDEAU LEA
DELOFFRE SARAH
DEMANGEAT RACHEL
HOURS MELANIE
ACHARD MARGAUX
BERTHET MELANIE
DIETEMANN AUDREY
THIBAL COLINE
RICHARD ANOUCHKA
COUTURIER ANNE
CROUVEZIER MARIANNE
CUNAT FANNY
FRANCOIS AMANDINE
GUILLET JUSTINE
BRUNET CAROLINE
MICHALET FANNY
RIAT NINON
CHORON ALICIA
ANDRE CAROLYNE
FOUBERT LISE
GERARD CAMILLE
GERMAIN LEA
MORIN SOPHIE
1993
1993
1994
1993
1994
1993
1993
1994
1993
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1994
1993
1993
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1994
1993
1993
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1994
1993
1993
1994
1993
1993
1994
MB
MV
MB
SA
AP
DA
MJ
MB
MB
AP
MB
MJ
MJ
DA
DA
MJ
SA
DA
MJ
DA
MJ
DA
MV
DA
AP
SA
SA
SA
LY
MV
SA
MV
MJ
MV
MV
MV
LY
AP
MJ
MJ
MB
MB
MV
MV
MV
MV
LES GETS S.C
SC RANSPACH
SC GD BORNAN
SC BOZEL
GAP-BAYARD
CS VILLARD
BOIS D'AMONT
SCNP ROCHOIS
PRAZ LYS-SOM
AS EDELWEISS
SC GD BORNAN
VAL MORTEAU
PREMANON SC
CS VILLARD
SNB CHAMROUS
CSR PONTARLI
CS LA FECLAZ
CS VILLARD
HT JURA SKI
SA MEAUDRAIS
CSR PONTARLI
CO SEPT LAUX
SC RANSPACH
CS VILLARD
GAP-BAYARD
CS LA FECLAZ
CS LA FECLAZ
CS LA FECLAZ
US CORMARANC
SC RANSPACH
CS LA FECLAZ
LA BRESSAUDE
BOIS D'AMONT
US VENTRON
VAGNEY ROCHE
LA BRESSAUDE
CS VALROMEY
AS EDELWEISS
ST LAURENT
A.S MOUTHE
SC D'AGY
SC D'AGY
SC RANSPACH
LA BRESSAUDE
BASS/RUPT SN
SK DU TANET
509
500
488
464
424
422
396
395
301
288
218
214
212
185
173
153
152
130
126
105
90
77
73
62
61
61
61
42
35
34
30
27
23
20
18
14
13
11
11
10
10
8
4
3
2
1
JEUNES HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
28
30
31
32
32
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
47
60
60
60
60
60
60
60
60
60
DHEYRIAT MATHIAS
PARISSE CLEMENT
PHILIPOT MICKAEL
VANNSON CHARLES
POUYE ALEXANDRE
CHANAVAT LUCAS
VIEVILLE NICOLAS
JOUVE RICHARD
MAUREY MAXIME
PELLEGRINI ANTONIN
VULLIEZ ALEXIS
OSTERBERGER THIBAULT
AMIZET STEVE
CHAMBELLANT THOMAS
DUPONT FRANCOIS
AGNELLET ANTOINE
VOISIN THOMAS
ROYER GABRIEL
LORIER BAPTISTE
BENOIT MARC

SANCHEZ PABLO
CARREZ YANN
MARTIN ANTOINE
DARGAUD BAPTISTE
RIVOT FLORIAN
CLAUDE FABIEN
DESTHIEUX ETIENNE
CLERE COLIN
PELISSON VINCENT
BEREZIAT ALEXANDRE
GENOD BENJAMIN
EKSZTEROWICZ GAETAN
BELLE LOIC
VULLIET TANGUY
PELLET BENOIT
GAUDILLOT THOMAS
PIGNARD FABIEN
MAO LUCAS
JEANDEL CLOVIS
DORIS JULIEN
CERDAN BASTIEN
CHABAT ALEXIS
DUSSUYER GAUTHIER
GIRAUD ANTONY
PLAZANET FRANCK
DURIEZ DIMITRI
GUSTIN THOMAS
LENOGUE NATHAN
ZILIO FABIEN
BESANCON ADRIEN
ZANETTI THEO
SCHICKEL CHRISTOPHE
AUGER REMY
MAXIMIN COLIN
GERARD GAUTIER
FISCHER MAXIME
CHARRET MAXIME
CHAUVIN CLEMENT
BORRON EMERICK
FOURNIER VALENTIN
ZANETTI LUCAS
VUILLET ROMAIN
GROSLAMBERT THIBAUT
LAMY THEO
CAIRAT CERNI
BLONDEAU CHARLIE
BEAUMANN ALEXIS
ROUSSET MAXIME
1993
1993
1993
1993
1993
1994
1993
1994
1993
1993
1994
1993
1993
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1993
1994
1993
1993
1993
1994
1993
1993
1994
1994
1994
1993
1993
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1993
1994
1994
1994
1993
1994
1993
1994
1994
1993
1993
1993
1993
1994
1993
1993
1994
1993
1994
1993
1994
1994
1993
1993
1994
1993
SA
MB
MB
MV
SA
MB
MB
AP
DA
MJ
MB
MB
MJ
SA
AP
MB
MB
DA
DA
DA
MJ
MJ
DA
SA
MV
MV
LY
AU
LY
LY
LY
MB
DA
MB
AP
DA
MV
LY
MV
DA
LY
AU
LY
SA
MJ
SA
MV
AP
DA
MJ
MJ
MV
LY
AP
MV
MJ
SA
AP
LY
AP
MJ
MJ
MJ
MJ
AND
MJ
MJ
MJ

CS LA FECLAZ
CS MEGEVE
SCNP ROCHOIS
H.M.S.N.
SC PEISEY VA
SC GD BORNAN
CS CHAMONIX
MTGVE V.CLAR
CS VILLARD
CSR PONTARLI
LES GETS S.C
CS CHAMONIX
SKI ROUSSES
CS SAISIES
ES VALLOUISE
CS LA CLUSAZ
CHABLAIS NOR
SNB CHAMROUS
CO SEPT LAUX
ADDSNA
SC NOZEROY
HT JURA SKI
SN CHARTROUS
SC MENUIRES
AV CORNIMONT
BASS/RUPT SN
SC LOMPNES
SC MONTONCEL
US CORMARANC
SC BRENOD
US CORMARANC
CS CHAMONIX
SNB CHAMROUS
SCNP ROCHOIS
SERRE CHEVAL
SA MEAUDRAIS
BASS/RUPT SN
SC BRENOD
SC RANSPACH
US AUTRANNAI
US CORMARANC
SC DE BESSE
US CORMARANC
SC MENUIRES
CSR PONTARLI
CS VAL CENIS
BASS/RUPT SN
SAUZE BARCEL
SNGR OISANS
OLYMP MT DOR
SC MORBIER
SK DU TANET
SC BRENOD
SAUZE BARCEL
VAGNEY ROCHE
CSR PONTARLI
CS LA FECLAZ
GAP-BAYARD
SC LOMPNES
GAP-BAYARD
SC MORBIER
SC MORBIER
DAMPRICHARD
SC MORBIER

SC MONT NOIR
DAMPRICHARD
A.S MOUTHE

760
580
532
495
481
386
346
312
274
247
233
217
188
186
159
118
117
107
102
101
100
98
96
81
74
64
52
51
51
46
45
41
41
40
39
37
33
28
25
20
18
9
8
6
5
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
 
JUNIORS DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
ARNOULD ALINE
ANDRE MATHILDE
AYMONIER CELIA
BERTRAND SILEA
ANSELMO CINDELL
HUDRY CLERGEON GAELLE
LACROIX ROXANE
MONTIGNY SIGRID
COLIN MARION
SUTTER CORALIE
NAFFRECHOUX MARION
LOCATELLI LISA
PARISSE FLORIANE
THOMAS CLAUDIE
PESSEY IRIS
FAVRICHON LAURIE
LETOUBLON FANNY
1991
1991
1991
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1991
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
MV
SA
MJ
AP
MB
MB
MJ
AP
MV
MJ
SA
DA
MV
MV
MB
AP
MJ
SC RANSPACH
CS LA FECLAZ
SC LESFOURGS
SC QUEYRAS
CS CHAMONIX
SC GD BORNAN
BOIS D'AMONT
ES VALLOUISE
H.M.S.N.
SC MORBIER
CS LA FECLAZ
SA MEAUDRAIS
VAGNEY ROCHE
GERARDMER SN
SC GD BORNAN
LES TROLLS
A.S MOUTHE
650
585
500
438
428
422
395
371
300
185
150
140
69
64
55
50
24
JUNIORS HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
33
35
36
VIARD GAUDIN BRICE
BELLET NOE
JEANNEROD ALEXIS
AGNELLET GERARD
JAY RENAUD
BACKSCHEIDER ADRIEN
SAILLET COLIN
BLONDEAU GREGOIRE
NOEL BAPTISTE
MASSET THIBAULT
SUTTER YOHANN
GOALABRE PAUL
LOCATELLI JORIS
TARANTOLA DAMIEN
BERTHET NICOLAS
PROST BAYARD SIMON
PICARD DAVID
JOGUET MATHIEU
CLAUDON ROMAIN
FINELLO JEREMY
MATHIEU VINCENT

GUIGONNAT ANTONIN
BOTTA ANTOINE
GUEYTE MATHIEU
TRABALON JULIAN
JACQUOT CORENTIN
MARSEILLE UGO
BRINGARD FRANCK
CUNAT FLORIAN
ANDRE SYLVAIN
MONTAGNIER LIONEL
BORTOLUSSI MARC
THOUVEREY JORDAN
BLONDEAU QUENTIN
GRENARD MAXIME
NEVEUX ROBIN
1992
1992
1991
1992
1991
1992
1992
1992
1991
1992
1992
1991
1991
1991
1992
1991
1991
1992
1991
1992
1992
1991
1992
1992
1992
1992
1992
1991
1992
1992
1991
1991
1992
1991
1991
1992
SA
AP
MJ
MB
SA
MV
SA
MJ
MV
AP
MJ
AP
DA
MB
MJ
MJ
DA
SA
MV
DA
DA
MB
AP
AP
AP
MJ
AP
MV
MV
AP
AP
AP
MJ
MJ
MJ
MJ
SC ARECHES
SERRE CHEVAL
CSR PONTARLI
CS LA CLUSAZ
SC MENUIRES
GERARDMER SN
CS LA FECLAZ
SC MONT NOIR
LA BRESSAUDE
SERRE CHEVAL
SC MORBIER
SC QUEYRAS
US AUTRANNAI
CS CHAMONIX
SKI ROUSSES
BOIS D'AMONT
SNB CHAMROUS
SC ARECHES
GERARDMER SN
VERCORS SKF
SNGR OISANS
VILLARD/BOEG
ES VALLOUISE
GAP-BAYARD
GAP-BAYARD
ES SAUGETTE
GAP-BAYARD
SC RANSPACH
VAGNEY ROCHE
GAP-BAYARD
ES VALLOUISE
ES VALLOUISE
DAMPRICHARD
SC MONT NOIR
HT JURA SKI
SC MONT NOIR
482
465
440
434
432
345
280
274
273
264
260
255
247
246
222
192
180
174
170
140
129
100
68
66
57
54
52
31
29
27
26
17
12
12
11
9
 
SENIORS DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
18
20
20
22
BOURGEOIS PIN ELODIE
HUGUE CORALINE
PERRET GAETANE
BUILLET MARION
TASSION LAURE
DABUDYK AURELIE
SIMILLE MANON
MOUILLESEAUX LUCILE
CAPRINI PAULINE
BOURGEOIS CELIA

ANDRE MANON
VANNSON CLAIRE
VUILLERMOZ CELINE
WEIBEL CAROLINE
LATASTE JANA
BOSC LAURE
DEWAELE MARINE
GASSER CECILE
BAJARD AURELIE
ARBEZ ANNE FLORE
THIONNET FLORIE
LETOUBLON SALOME

1982
1984
1984
1990
1990
1988
1989
1990
1987
1983
1982
1986
1989
1983
1966
1988
1990
1985
1990
1985
1990
1990
SA
AP
MJ
SA
SA
MB
SA
MB
DA
DA
MB
MV
MB
MV
MV
PE
MB
DA
LY
MJ
MJ
MJ
CS LA FECLAZ
EMHM/ORRES
HT JURA SKI
CS SAISIES
SC ARECHES
SCNP ROCHOIS
SC BOZEL
PRAZ LYS-SOM
CS VILLARD
GUC GRENOBLE
SC GD BORNAN
H.M.S.N.
SCNP ROCHOIS
SC RANSPACH
MOLSHEIM SN
EMHM/BEILLE
CS CHAMONIX
US AUTRANNAI
SC LOMPNES
US CHAUMERAN
OLYMP MT DOR
A.S MOUTHE
720
500
484
330
287
280
268
222
214
180
163
160
150
140
120
76
70
58
58
20
20
18
SENIORS HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
9
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
19
21
22
23
24
25
26
26
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
49
51
51
53
54
55
56
57
57
59
59
61
62
62
62
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
65
PERRILLAT BOITEUX IVAN
SOUBEYRAND YANN
QUEMERE TAO
VANDEL ROMAIN
WIBAULT MATHIAS
HAMOUMRAOUI BERTRAND
CHAUVET BENOIT
DUFOURD BENOIT GILLES
CHAUVET PIERRE
ISENMANN SEBASTIEN
DESCHAMPS LOUIS
BUTTIN BASTIEN
JONNIER EMMANUEL
DAVID RAISON JOCELYN
MOLLIET CLEMENT
EGRAZ MARTIN
POIRRIER BASTIEN
BUISSON EMILIEN
GUEDON PIERRE
BLONDEAU BAPTISTE
BONTHOUX MICKAEL
BOUCHET MARTIN
GROS BAPTISTE
PELLEGRINI THEO
SAILLET LUC
DARRAGON RODDY
MANIFICAT MAURICE
PERRIER NICOLAS
MOUGEL ADRIEN
PERRILLAT COLLOMB CHRISTOPHE
RIBEYRE CHARLES
FILIPPI UGO
FUSSNER JEROME
ARNAULT CLEMENT
MOUGEL VINCENT
MILLEREAU JEREMIE
SCHWEITZER LIONEL
CHERCHI MAXIME
GAILLARD CYRIL
FAIVRE BAPTISTE
BARBE COLIN
MAILLER CLEMENT
REGE GIANASSO SAMUEL
ROCHE TANGUY
MOUGEL HERVE
MONDON THIBAULT
SOULIE FRANCOIS

TRINCAT ADRIEN
DURAND ARNAUD
BESCOND ANTONIN
GEORGES DENIS
BERHAULT GUILLAUME
AUCHECORNE ALEXANDRE
VARROT LIONEL
PASSERON STEPHANE
AVRILLON NICOLAS
DUCHENE VINCENT
THEVENARD XAVIER
FAIVRE BENJAMEN
ROY DIDIER
BELINGHERI PIERRE
BALANCHE YVES
BUTTIERO STEFANO
BLANC CORENTIN
ARNOULD ERIC
BOURNEZ CLEMENT
DELAVELLE CLEMENT
LECLERC MAXIME
THEVENARD JEAN MARIE
GRILLON SEBASTIEN
LECHINE CHRISTOPHE
VERGUET CEDRIC
CHATEL CYRILLE
THOUVEREY GREGORY
THOUVEREY SYLVAIN
BOURSEAUX YANNICK
BOCH CYRIL
JULIEN DAVID
CASSEZ MATTHIEU
BONOLA YANN
THERY THOMAS
ARNOUX MATTHIEU
NEVEUX YOHANN
LACROIX STEPHANE
DORNIER ADRIEN
RIVES OLIVIER
1985
1987
1990
1985
1985
1990
1981
1984
1979
1979
1987
1989
1975
1989
1989
1990
1988
1987
1989
1990
1985
1988
1990
1989
1989
1983
1986
1983
1988
1979
1990
1989
1989
1990
1980
1984
1975
1990
1986
1983
1989
1990
1988
1984
1983
1985
1978
1988
1985
1985
1971
1987
1975
1977
1968
1990
1983
1988
1987
1970
1988
1980
1966
1990
1962
1987
1989
1982
1990
1982
1966
1983
1973
1990
1979
1975
1987
1978
1976
1990
1985
1979
1982
1970
1983
1974

MB
SA
AP
MJ
MB
MB
MB
MB
MB
MV
SA
MB
MJ
MJ
SA
MJ
MV
MB
SA
MJ
DA
MB
MB
MJ
SA
MB
MB
DA
MV
MB
DA
MJ
MV
DA
MV
AP
MV
SA
DA
SA
SA
SA
SA
SA
MV
DA
DA
MB
MJ
MJ
MV
DA
AP
AP
AP
MB
DA
MJ
AP
MJ
SA
MJ
MO
DA
MV
MJ
MJ
MJ
LY
MJ
MJ
MJ
MJ
MJ
MJ
AU
SA
CE
MJ
MJ
MJ
AP
MJ
MJ
MJ
MJ

SC GD BORNAN
CS LA FECLAZ
GAP-BAYARD
EMHM/BOISAMO
CS CHAMONIX
CS CHAMONIX
CS MEGEVE
VILLARD/BOEG
SCNP ROCHOIS
SC RANSPACH
CS KARELLIS
LES GETS S.C
EMHM/STCLAUD
HT JURA SKI
SC ARECHES
HT JURA SKI
SC RANSPACH
SCNP ROCHOIS
CS KARELLIS
SC MONT NOIR
CO SEPT LAUX
CS CHAMONIX
DRAGONS ANNY
CSR PONTARLI
CS LA FECLAZ
27BCA/BORNAN
SC D'AGY
SNB CHAMROUS
LA BRESSAUDE
DOUANES H-S
US AUTRANNAI
SC NOZEROY
SK DU TANET
US AUTRANNAI
LA BRESSAUDE
GAP-BAYARD
SC RANSPACH
SC BOZEL
SA MEAUDRAIS
CS LA FECLAZ
SC CHAMPAGNY
SC BOZEL
CS LA FECLAZ
CS LA FECLAZ
LA BRESSAUDE
SNGR OISANS
CS VILLARD
LES GETS S.C
SC FRASNE DR
SC MORBIER
MOLSHEIM SN
SNB CHAMROUS
AS EDELWEISS
ES VALLOUISE
SC CHAMPSAUR
SC GD BORNAN
SA MEAUDRAIS
SC BELLEGARD
GAP-BAYARD
CSR PONTARLI
CS LA FECLAZ
SC LESFOURGS
M.C.SC
SA MEAUDRAIS
SC RANSPACH
A.S MOUTHE
DAMPRICHARD
A.S MOUTHE
CS VALROMEY
SC FRASNE DR
ES SAUGETTE
DAMPRICHARD
VAL MORTEAU
DAMPRICHARD
SC MONT NOIR
CLERMONT SN
MONOLITHE SF
TERRE RANDON
CSR PONTARLI
A.S MOUTHE
BOIS D'AMONT
MTGVE V.CLAR
SC MONT NOIR
BOIS D'AMONT
VAL MORTEAU
VAL MORTEAU

432
339
313
312
311
281
275
232
225
225
213
196
189
176
170
169
165
163
157
157
155
151
131
129
106
100
100
99
88
80
74
72
66
61
58
55
46
44
42
40
38
36
35
32
29
27
24
23
22
22
20
20
15
11
9
8
7
7
5
5
3
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1


< Célia Bourgeois