Ski de Fond
Challenge Joël Mouton à Autrans
 
   
 
Dimanche 28 mars 2010  
   
   
RESULTATS COMPLETS
 
   
POUSSINS
2,5km classique mass start
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2001
2000
2000
2000
2000
2001
2001
2000
2000
2000
2000
2001
2000
2001
2001
LEVET TOM
BROISAT LILIAN
DESPLANQUES PIERRE
LAFFONT BAPTISTE
LOVERA VICTOR
GRUNDRICH MARC
BONIFACE PIERRE
LAUDE EMILIEN
ROCHE DORIAN
GALINDO ROBIN
MATHIAN GREGOIRE
COSTE MATHIS
EVEN TITOUAN
HIRSCHAUER MALO
GLASER ADRIEN
HAON ROMAIN
HORCKMANS BASTIEN
SALOT JUSTIN
HERRIG SIMON
LELIEVRE COLIN
PILLOUD AUBRY

CHARTROUSIN
CS VILLARD
SA MEAUDRE
VERCORS SKF
CHARTROUSIN
CHARTROUSIN
CHARTROUSIN
SA MEAUDRE
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
VERCORS SKF
US AUTRANS
SA MEAUDRE
CHARTROUS
US AUTRANS
CHARTROUSIN
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
CO 7 LAUX
SA MEAUDRE
SA MEAUDRE

10:16.5
+00:27.4
+00:33.4
+00:42.1
+00:52.3
+01:05.5
+01:10.5
+01:13.3
+01:16.4
+01:33.4
+01:51.0
+02:06.5
+02:13.8
+02:16.9
+02:21.1
+02:33.9
+02:56.3
+03:14.6
+03:15.5
+04:00.7
+07:30.7
 
POUSSINES
2,5km classique mass start
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19

DNS
2000
2000
2000
2000
2000
2001
2000
2001
2000
2000
2000
2001
2000
2001
2000
2001
2000
2001
2001

2001
BULLE JULIE
DUCOS JULIE
FINE HANNA
REYNAUD LOU
CHEVAT LOU ANNE
BONNIN LEANE
HILAIRE LEA
EVEN MAYA
FOULON COLINE
PASTEUR COLINE
PELLETIER LEA
FOULON ELISE
PILLOUD ADELE
CUCCARO MANON
PAULY AGNES
LORIER LUCILE
ALLA JULIE
JOUSEAU JULIETTE
GRAS JULIETTE

ANDRE SARAH

US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
CHARTROUSIN
CHARTROUSIN
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
SA MEAUDRE
SA MEAUDRE
CS VILLARD
CHAMROUSIN
CHARTROUSIN
CS VILLARD
SA MEAUDRE
VERCORS SKF
CHAMROUSSE
CO 7 LAUX
CO 7 LAUX
SA MEAUDRE
CS VILLARD

US AUTRANS

10:57.1
+00:16.6
+00:44.6
+00:54.9
+01:09.4
+01:13.2
+01:13.4
+01:22.5
+01:41.0
+01:57.5
+02:09.1
+02:12.9
+02:17.7
+03:26.6
+03:54.1
+04:06.6
+04:33.0
+05:08.0
+05:58.0

BENJAMINS
3,5km classique mass start
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24

DNS
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1999
1998
1999
1999
1998
1998
1998
1999
1998
1998
1998
1999
1999
1999
1998
1998
1998
1999

1998
SAUVAGE BASTIEN
FARET ELIE
LAUDE CAMILLE
DE MARRE THIBAUT
AIRIAU GHISLAIN
MARTIN REMI
ROYER JEREMY
HILAIRE ALEXIS
SIGEL COLAS
DE POORTERE JEAN
DESCAMPS ULYSSE
QUERINI ENZO
ROCHETTE MAX
PETERSCHMITT LYES
ANDREIS ELIOTT
FUGIER MATIS
TROUCHE VINCENT
MARGUET BENJAMIN
ARNAUD MELVIN
FOREST GUENOLE
HORCKMANS LOUIS
WAGNON HUGUES
LANGUET CLEMENT
JALLIFIER CORENTIN

MIGNEREY LEO
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
SA MEAUDRE
SA MEAUDRE
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
CHAMROUSSE
SA MEAUDRE
CS VILLARD
CHARTROUSIN
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
GUC GRENOBLE
GUC GRENOBLE
CHARTROUSIN
GUC GRENOBLE
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
VERCORS SKF

CHARTROUSIN
14:55.4
+00:01.2
+00:02.3
+00:03.1
+00:27.5
+00:35.4
+00:35.8
+00:49.6
+01:17.8
+01:22.0
+01:23.7
+01:41.0
+01:57.5
+02:09.0
+02:18.2
+02:20.9
+02:22.0
+02:22.9
+02:55.9
+03:12.7
+03:21.5
+03:37.9
+03:41.6
+03:46.6

 
BENJAMINES
2,5km classique mass start
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23

DNS
1998
1998
1999
1998
1998
1999
1998
1999
1999
1998
1999
1998
1998
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999

1999
DUCORDEAU JULIETTE
TISON LOUISE
SIMONNEAU SOLEA
PILON CLARISSE
BRENAS PRUNE
LOCATELLI CHLOE
VIVET SINTA
BARTHELEMY ANOUK
RUCHIER AMELIE
GRIBOVAL MANON
BIGILLON SAM
LUNATTI EMMA
PAULY ELOISE
SUGNY OMBELINE
PELCENER EMMA
BONNIN SASKIA
RICCI CAMILLE
QUEINNEC LUCILE
TOURAILLE CELIA
EYBERT MATHILDE
SALOT ANAELLE
GRAU MAELLE
CHOCQUE LISA

ANDRE MEIJE
CS VILLARD
GUC GRENOBLE
SA MEAUDRE
CHAMROUSSE
CO 7 LAUX
SA MEAUDRE
CS VILLARD
VERCORS SKF
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
CHAMROUSSE
CHAMROUSSE
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
SA MEAUDRE
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
GUC GRENOBLE

US AUTRANS
10:19.2
+00:05.1
+00:14.5
+00:35.1
+00:40.9
+00:43.8
+01:05.2
+01:08.1
+01:18.1
+01:28.9
+01:44.0
+01:45.8
+01:47.6
+01:57.4
+01:59.8
+02:01.3
+02:05.4
+02:06.9
+02:07.1
+02:19.4
+03:47.5
+03:58.2
+04:35.6
MINIMES GARCONS
5km classique mass start
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1997
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1997
1997
1996
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1996
1997
1997
1996
1997
LAPIERRE JULES
LORIER EMILIEN
COLASVONNO HUGO
PESENTI CYRIL
SOUETRE MORGAN
PINEY JULES
BEDREDDINE MATHIAS
GENIN JULES
LOCATELLI ALEXIS
VIALLET ADRIEN
MARTIN AYMERIC
CLUGNET JAMES
ROUX BAPTISTE
BOIS FAR.BENJAMIN
PASCAULT SIMON
GREGOIRE JEAN LOUP
DANIEL AURELIEN
LOVERA OSCAR
CARADOT QUENTIN
HERRIG ANTONIN
MOUTON JORDAN
CHABERT ADRIEN
BOISSEAU QUENTIN
JOSSERAND ALEXANDRE
JACQUEMET HUGO
JULLIAN CHEV. ANTOINE
THENOT NICOLAS
CHABOT PAUL
GUSMINI PIERRE
AUDISIO GABRIEL
LIVOLSI REMI
TOURAILLE ELIE
MATHIAN ADRIEN
CHARTROUSIN
CO 7 LAUX
CHAMROUSSE
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
SNGR OISANS
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
SA MEAUDRE
CHARTROUSIN
CHAMROUSIN
CHARTROUSIN
CHARTROUSIN
SNGR OISANS
CS VILLARD
CHARTROUSIN
CS VILLARD
CHARTROUSIN
CS VILLARD
CO 7 LAUX
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
SNGR OISANS
SNGR OISANS
CHARTROUSIN
SNGR OISANS
CS VILLARD
SA MEAUDRE
CHARTROUSIN
US AUTRANNAI
SA MEAUDRE
VERCORS SKF
15:34.1
+00:53.9
+01:13.2
+01:17.0
+01:34.6
+01:35.2
+01:45.9
+01:49.3
+01:52.5
+01:56.6
+01:57.3
+02:03.0
+02:03.3
+02:39.3
+02:42.6
+02:43.2
+02:49.5
+03:08.9
+03:09.7
+03:28.9
+03:36.9
+03:48.6
+03:49.7
+03:57.3
+03:59.0
+04:09.6
+04:12.9
+04:48.1
+04:53.8
+05:05.4
+05:19.1
+06:18.1
+06:33.1
 
MINIMES FILLES
3,5km classique mass start
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

DNS
1996
1997
1997
1996
1996
1996
1997
1997
1997
1996
1997
1997
1997
1997
1996
1997
1997
1996
1997
1996
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997

1997
PERRET ALLISON
BULLE EMILIE
LOCATELLI EVA
CLAUSTRE CAROLINE
GRIBOVAL CHARLOTTE
GAILLARD LUMI
MARIN OCEANE
FAIVRE BERSCH CARLA
CLEMENCON ANNAELLE
DUCOS MARION
LAFFONT DEBORAH
PINEL ELSA
MOITEL CLARA
MENDEZ MANUELLA
FERRAND PAULINE
PETERSCHMITT LIA
COMBE LOLA
JALLIFIER OCEANE
BATTLE FANNY
DESBROSSES MARIE
MEYER CORALLINE
MATHIAN ANAELLE
QUEINNEC LISA
RICCI MANON
DELECOUR AURIANE
SARRET NOEMIE
JOUSEAU ROXANNE
GIMOND ZOE

BERNIER CAMILLE
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
SA MEAUDRE
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
CHARTROUSIN
CHAMROUSSE
SNGR OISANS
CS VILLARD
VERCORS SKF
SNGR OISANS
US AUTRANS
SNGR OISANS
VILLARDELANS
GUC GRENOBLE
CS VILLARD
VERCORS SKF
US AUTRANS
SNGR OISANS
US AUTRANS
VERCORS SKF
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
CHAMROUSSE
SNGR OISANS
SA MEAUDRE
US AUTRANS

SA MEAUDRE
13:52.9
+00:14.2
+00:30.4
+00:31.3
+00:51.4
+00:59.5
+01:54.9
+02:04.4
+02:06.2
+02:09.5
+02:12.2
+02:13.7
+02:14.0
+02:16.8
+02:35.9
+02:36.6
+02:36.8
+02:43.3
+02:48.2
+02:51.1
+03:07.3
+03:15.8
+03:22.3
+04:04.7
+04:16.8
+04:29.8
+05:39.0
+05:39.5
CADETS
7km classique mass start
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17


1994
1994
1994
1995
1994
1995
1995
1994
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995
1995

DNF

DNS

LORIER BAPTISTE
OGIER THIBAUT
ROYER GABRIEL
HUILLIER YOHAN
ARNAULT VALENTIN
BRENAS PABLO
PELLE JOSSELIN
POLMANS ROBIN
GUEGUENIAT KARAN
VACHER SYLVAIN
BOIS FARINAUD TANGUY
LABONNE PIERRE
VERKINDT ANTOINE
AIRIAU GABRIEL
VALVERDE SIMON
PROFIT GASPARD
BRUMELOT ZAK

BARON LUCAS

SCHWARTZ LOUIS
MARTIN ROBIN
MUNOZ GUILLAUME
CO 7 LAUX
CS VILLARD
CHAMROUS
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
CO 7 LAUX
CO 7 LAUX
VERCORS SKF
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
SNGR OISANS
CS VILLARD
CO 7 LAUX
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
GUC GRENOBLE
GUC GRENOBLE

US AUTRANS

CS VILLARD
CHARTROUSIN
CS VILLARD
23:47.7
+00:35.3
+01:07.2
+01:12.6
+01:24.0
+01:28.4
+01:37.3
+02:32.4
+02:35.3
+02:37.9
+03:29.1
+04:26.5
+05:04.9
+06:53.6
+06:53.9
+09:36.1
+10:09.0

 
CADETTES
5km classique mass start
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14

1994
1994
1995
1994
1995
1995
1994
1995
1995
1994
1995
1995
1995
1995

1995
DUCORDEAU LEA
VERKINDT ALICE
CADET CAMILLE
BUISSON MANON
CHEVALIER CHLOE
BOSSUET CAROLINE
GRAU MANON
CAILLOT LUCIE
DE POORTERE MEIJE
NAPOLEONI RAPHAELLE
GRASSET DOMITILLE
MEYER ROSE CLOE
HAON CAMILLE
SIGEL MARIE

VIVET FREDERIQUE
CS VILLARD
CO 7 LAUX
CS VILLARD
SA MEAUDRE
CO 7 LAUX
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
CHARTROUSIN
CHARTROUSIN
CHARTROUSIN
US AUTRANS
CHARTROUSIN
CS VILLARD

CS VILLARD
16:25.1
+00:08.5
+00:51.8
+00:57.9
+01:04.4
+01:35.5
+02:05.1
+02:29.0
+02:41.8
+03:46.2
+04:32.3
+04:58.6
+05:04.9
+05:13.1
JEUNES/JUNIORS/SENIORS HOMMES
7km classique mass start
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
1/JUN
1/SEN
2/SEN
3/SEN
1/JEUN
2/JEUN
4/SEN
3/JEUN
5/SEN
4/JEUN
2/JUN
6/SEN
7/SEN
3/JUN
8/SEN
9/SEN
RIBEYRE CHARLES
MOUTON SYLVAIN
RUELLE SYLVAIN
SCHOTT PASCAL
DORIS JULIEN
GAUDILLOT THOMAS
OLIVAIN CHRISTOPHE
MARTIN ANTOINE
MOUTON CHRISTIAN
RUEL ANTONIN
VACHER FLORIAN
PICARD WILLIAM
BAYON LIONEL
MOUTON BENJAMIN
CAMPION PAUL
PERRAUD J CHRISTIAN
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
CO 7 LAUX
SONDERNACH
US AUTRANS
SA MEAUDRE
CO 7 LAUX
CHARTROUSIN
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
CHAMROUSSE
CHARTROUSIN
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
CHAMROUSSE
34:05.4
+00:12.4
+00:15.6
+02:28.1
+03:05.1
+03:13.5
+03:14.0
+04:15.3
+04:24.5
+04:25.4
+06:08.4
+07:53.1
+08:21.2
+10:25.4
+10:37.5
+11:10.9
 
JEUNES/JUNIORS/SENIORS DAMES
10km classique mass start
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
1/SEN
2/SEN
1/JEUN
3/SEN
2/JEUN
3/JEUN
4/SEN
4/JEUN
5/JEUN
6/JEUN


MARGUET FLORENCE
BRETON CLAIRE
MADARY LISE
GUBAREVA MARIE
MENNETRIER A. LAURE
GUILLOT FANNY
RIBET MARGOT
GIMOND FLEUR
ROGER TIPHAINE
BELMONT MARIE
US AUTRANS
VERCORS SKF
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
CHARTROUSIN
CO 7 LAUX
US AUTRANS
GUC GRENOBLE
CHARTROUSIN
25:24.1
+00:55.1
+01:23.8
+05:45.0
+06:05.6
+06:09.5
+06:47.5
+09:05.1
+10:18.9
+14:51.1