Ski de Fond
Résultats des Championnats nationaux
 
 
 
mercredi 31 mars 2010
 
REPUBLIQUE TCHEQUE
 
15KM CLASSIQUE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
BAUER Lukas
JAKS Martin
NOVAK Petr
KOUKAL Martin
RAZYM Ales
JANOSEC Miroslav
AUGUSTINAK Dusan
SEDLACEK Vaclav
KRSKA Jan
RYPL Miroslav

1977
1986
1982
1978
1986
1987
1990
1986
1986
1992

43:25.1
44:29.2
44:59.8
45:42.9
46:26.2
46:56.5
47:17.3
47:23.2
47:48.1
48:02.6

10KM CLASSIQUE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
RAJDLOVA Kamila
JANECKOVA Ivana
MORAVCOVA Klara
HANCIKOVA Hana
SKALNIKOVA Eva
KADRMANOVA Ivana
JANOUSKOVA Martina
BICOVA Karolina
JANOUSKOVA Vendula
HNATKOVA Anna

1978
1984
1983
1988
1985
1991
1990
1978
1992
1992

33:05.4
33:48.9
34:39.3
35:54.0
36:03.2
36:37.8
37:16.2
37:16.9
37:34.4
37:35.6

10KM LIBRE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
JAKS Martin
KOUKAL Martin
VITEK Zdenek
KOZISEK Dusan
BAUER Lukas
RAZYM Ales
JANOUSEK Martin
NOVAK Petr
MAKA Daniel
GRAEF Jakub

1986
1978
1977
1983
1977
1986
1990
1982
1992
1991

24:40.2
24:41.0
24:44.0
25:15.2
25:25.0
25:44.9
26:03.7
26:07.5
26:08.0
26:45.5

5KM LIBRE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
RAJDLOVA Kamila
JANECKOVA Ivana
MORAVCOVA Klara
REZLEROVA Magdalena
SKALNIKOVA Eva
CHRASTKOVA Martina
RANDAKOVA Helena
HOLUBOVA Petra
HORKA Ludmila
HANCIKOVA Hana

1978
1984
1983
1982
1985
1985
1974
1990
1992
1988

13:58.0
14:22.0
14:40.1
14:49.9
15:04.7
15:07.6
15:16.3
15:19.5
15:20.7
15:25.6

SPRINT LIBRE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
KOUKAL Martin
JAKS Martin
RAZYM Ales
MAKA Daniel
SIKORA Jakub
PRASIL Vojtech
SEDLACEK Vaclav
POLACH Martin
BARTON Jan
GALANDAK Michal

1978
1986
1986
1992
1984
1990
1986
1989
1990
1989

SPRINT LIBRE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
JANECKOVA Ivana
GROHOVA Karolina
SKALNIKOVA Eva
CHARVATOVA Lucie
MORAVCOVA Klara
JANOUSKOVA Martina
HANCIKOVA Hana
HOLUBOVA Petra
MARKELOVA Petra
MASTALIROVA Kristyna

1984
1990
1985
1993
1983
1990
1988
1990
1984
1992

RUSSIE
 
30KM POURSUITE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
SEDOV Petr
ZHMURKO Artem
ROTCHEV Vassili
TURYCHEV Sergey
PANKRATOV Nikolay
BELOV Evgeniy
KUZNETSOV Alexander
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat

1982
1985
1990
1985
1980
1985
1982
1990
1982
1987

1:18:23.8
1:18:24.9
1:18:25.1
1:18:29.3
1:18:33.8
1:18:35.7
1:18:40.9
1:18:45.2
1:19:10.8
1:19:16.8

15KM POURSUITE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
NOVIKOVA Valentina
MIKHAILOVA Olga
SLEPOVA Anna
DOTSENKO Anastasia
GUSCHINA Mariya
NUTRIKHINA Olga
ZJATIKOVA Vera
TANYGINA Alevtina
SHAIDUROVA Larisa

1984
1984
1981
1984
1986
1989
1976
1974
1989
1987

44:06.4
44:07.8
44:10.5
44:29.5
44:31.2
44:32.5
44:40.8
44:47.1
44:55.1
45:00.9

SPRINT LIBRE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
PETUKHOV Alexey
PARFENOV Andrey
GELJMANOV Andrej
BOLOTOV Nikolay
IVANOV Ivan
ANISIMOV Ivan
KRIUKOV Nikita
MORILOV Nikolay
KUKLIN Mikhail
GAZIEV Radik

1983
1987
1982
1986
1987
1987
1985
1986
1987
1986


SPRINT LIBRE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
STEPANOVA Lilia
IVANOVA Julia
MELINA Viktoria
ILJINA Natalja
USKOVA Elena
TURYSHEVA Elena
DOTSENKO Anastasia
KUZIUKOVA Olga
MIKHAILOVA Olga
NAZAROVA Irina

1985
1985
1981
1985
1974
1986
1986
1985
1981
1989

15KM LIBRE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
SLEPOV Alexey
SHIRIAEV Sergey
SEDOV Petr
ARTEEV Ivan
ZIUZEV Anton
GLAVATSKIKH Konstantin
VOLZHENTSEV Stanislav
TARASOV Sergey
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
TURYCHEV Sergey
KUZNETSOV Alexander
ANDREEV Anton
NIGMATULLIN Ilshat
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
VINOGRADOV Leonid
TCHERNOUSOV Alexey
TOKAREV Vladimir
NOVIKOV Sergey
TROPNIKOV Alexey
SHATAGIN Anton

1986
1983
1990
1977
1985
1985
1985
1983
1986
1985
1982
1986
1987
1982
1982
1984
1980
1980
1978
1987

0:36:59.2
0:37:14.1
0:37:20.4
0:37:28.4
0:37:28.7
0:37:32.3
0:37:34.2
0:37:38.5
0:37:44.7
0:37:52.8
0:37:52.9
0:37:55.6
0:37:59.8
0:38:08.4
0:38:13.2
0:38:13.6
0:38:14.5
0:38:15.4
0:38:23.1
0:38:25.3

10KM LIBRE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
STEPANOVA Lilia
KOROSTELEVA Natalia
NOVIKOVA Valentina
MIKHAILOVA Olga
SLEPOVA Anna
SABIRZIANOVA Diliara
ZUBENKO Svetlana
TIKHONOVA Julia
ZJATIKOVA Natalya
KUZIUKOVA Olga

1985
1981
1984
1981
1984
1981
1977
1986
1974
1985

27:23.2
28:05.3
28:22.8
28:27.9
28:43.2
28:54.8
28:58.3
28:58.4
29:02.4
29:05.4

 
AUTRICHE
 
SPRINT LIBRE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
BADER Markus
HERBURGER Aurelius
WURM Harald
HAUKE Max
BECHTIGER Raphael
SCHWEIGHOFER Dominik
HECHL Lukas
KOGLER Paul
LIEDERER Jan-Merlin
WEGSCHEIDER Thomas

1988
1990
1984
1992
1992
1990
1984
1991
1988
1991

SPRINT LIBRE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
SMUTNA Katerina
SCHWARZ Nathalie
MAYERHOFER Veronika
BREITFUSS Theresa
TEGISCHER Katharina
BADER Sandra
STADLOBER Teresa
FLECKER Maria
EDELBAUER Sandra
BERGHOFER Anja

1983
1993
1992
1992
1993
1994
1993
1992
1992
1993

30KM LIBRE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
HIRNER Manuel
TRITSCHER Bernhard
GRADER Thomas
BADER Markus
EBERHARTER Michael
KEPLINGER Markus
DUERR Johannes
WEITGASSER Lukas
WURM Harald
STADLOBER Luis

1985
1988
1989
1988
1983
1981
1987
1988
1984
1991

01:08:53.6
01:10:22.8
01:11:40.9
01:12:10.8
01:14:58.9
01:15:11.7
01:15:39.9
01:16:29.3
01:16:47.8
01:16:49.1

15KM LIBRE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
SMUTNA Katerina
DUERINGER Ramona
GLETTHOFER Elisabeth
REITHMAYR Andrea
MALLE Johanna
MILAZZI Katharina

1983
1989
1990
1979
1991
1988

0:38:47.9
0:38:55.9
0:41:02.9
0:41:59.5
0:43:28.2
0:43:44.4

 
NORVEGE
 
Team SPRINT HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Britt Ingunn Nydal / Celine
Ragnhild Haga / Tuva Toftdal
Silje Øyre Slind / Astrid Øyre
Heidi Weng / Martine Ek Hagen
Kjersti Bø / Marte Reenaas
Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes / Henning
Julie Gausen / Kristin Gausen
Charlotte Myhre / Marthe
Marte Karset / Marte Monrad-
Sina Sandholt / Maiken


TEAM SPRINT DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Thomas Norhtug / Petter
Stian Hallén / Eirik Brandsdal
Øyvind Gløersen / Anders
Thomas Fremo / Kristian Tettli
Stein Vidar Thun / Ronny
Harald Berge / Chris André
Kent Ove Clausen / Martin
Vegar Hattestad Jensen / Ola
Sindre Clementsen Stokke /
Nicolas Brun Knudtzon /

50KM LIBRE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Simen Østensen
Anders Aukland
Petter Eliassen
Eirik Brandsdal
Roger Aa Djupvik
Daniel Myrmæl Helgestad
Kristian Tettli Rennemo
Sjur Røthe
Espen Harald Bjerke
Jens Arne Svartedal
Jørgen Aukland
Arne Post
Kjell-christian Bendixen Markset
Einar A Ulsund
Eirik Kurland Olsen
2:30:16,1 00:11,7
00:41,3
01:21,9
01:23,9
01:29,1
01:30,3
01:30,8
01:31,2
01:31,8
02:09,9
02:16,4
02:19,0
02:34,7
02:40,9

30KM LIBRE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Kristin Størmer Steira
Therese Johaug
Marte Elden
Tuva Toftdahl
Kari Vikhagen Gjeitnes
Celine Brun-Lie
Karianne Gåsland Bjellånes
Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen
Kristin Gausen
Marthe Katrine Myhre
Marte Monrad-Hansen
Sara Svendsen
Britt Ingunn Nydal
Solfrid Braathen
Hilde Lauvhaug
1:36:52,7 00:00,9
03:04,8
04:18,8
05:11,5
05:41,8
06:11,0
06:41,3
08:54,6
09:05,4
10:07,8
10:11,5
10:58,0
12:39,3
13:40,8

 

 
SUEDE
 
50KM LIBRE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
SOEDERGREN Anders
ANDREASSON Rikard
SVANEBO Andreas
RICKARDSSON Daniel
HOEGBERG Anders
SOEDERHIELM Tiio
OESTBERG Fredrik
TYNELL Daniel
ANDERSSON Erik
NORBERG Mikael
OESTBERG Mikael
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
ENGSTROEM Joakim
PETERSON Teodor
GUND Bjoern
1977
1979
1983
1982
1976
1984
1979
1976
1984
1988
1977
1978
1986
1988
1987
02:12:32.0
02:14:31.5
02:15:31.0
02:16:42.2
02:16:50.4
02:17:18.3
02:18:14.0
02:18:57.5
02:20:23.3
02:22:14.5
02:22:39.8
02:23:24.8
02:23:58.3
02:24:15.9
02:24:21.6
30KM LIBRE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
KALLA Charlotte
WIKEN Emma
BRODIN Hanna
SEPPAS Hanna
NYSTROEM Susanne
VIKMAN Ingrid
SOEDERLUND Helene
ANDERSSON Lina
BLECKUR Sofia
ANDERSSON Carolin
KORSGREN Lina
OEBERG Jennie
FALK Hanna
PAJALA Magdalena
SOEMSKAR Linn
1987
1989
1990
1986
1982
1985
1987
1981
1984
1985
1988
1989
1989
1988
1989
01:25:05.4
01:29:42.9
01:30:37.5
01:30:40.1
01:31:15.5
01:31:24.4
01:32:07.0
01:32:11.3
01:33:02.2
01:33:23.3
01:33:25.6
01:35:13.9
01:35:14.6
01:36:02.6
01:36:09.4
 
SUISSE
 
SPRINT HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
SCHNIDER Ueli
PRALONG Candide
COLOGNA Gianluca
BAUMANN Jonas
HAELG Philipp
SCHMIDT Niklaus
FURGER Roman
HEDIGER Jovian
LISCHER Lukas
MATHY Gaetan
RENGGLI Lars
HEER Piet
1990
1990
1990
1990
1991
1990
1990
1990
1990
1990
1991
1990
SPRINT DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
BUCHER Silvana
TRACHSEL Doris
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
EMMENEGGER Carmen
BADILATTI Ursina
PICHARD Lena
BONER Seraina
STIFFLER Tatjana
STRUPLER Annina
IMOBERDORF Rahel
BREU Marlyse
LECHNER Ladina
1984
1984
1987
1989
1982
1986
1982
1988
1984
1986
1988
1988
30KM LIBRE MASS START HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
FURGER Roman
BAUMANN Jonas
PRALONG Candide
HAELG Philipp
SCHNIDER Ueli
CUENOT Gaspard
SCHMIDT Niklaus
HEER Piet
COLOGNA Gianluca
RENGGLI Lars
BONOLINI Fabrizio
LISCHER Lukas
1990
1990
1990
1991
1990
1991
1990
1990
1990
1991
1991
1990
01:13:58.3
01:15:17.5
01:15:31.4
01:16:29.3
01:16:42.6
01:16:42.8
01:17:28.7
01:18:06.8
01:19:26.9
01:19:27.2
01:20:14.0
01:20:36.3
15KM LIBRE MASS START DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
JAEGER Christa
SPRECHER Stefanie
SPRECHER Patricia
LOETSCHER Christine
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
MUELLER Natalia
VONTOBEL Rebecca
CADURISCH Irene
TRUETSCH Franziska
PHILIPONA Julia
MEIER Selina
TRUETSCH Martina
1992
1991
1991
1990
1993
1992
1990
1991
1993
1993
1992
1993
39:52.7
40:01.1
40:44.3
41:24.1
41:44.9
42:18.3
42:49.1
43:32.3
43:34.5
43:43.9
43:46.9
44:04.1
 
 
FINLANDE
 
50KM CLASSIQUE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

NOUSIAINEN Ville
PAAKKONEN Lasse
COLLIANDER Niklas
LAMPINEN Antti
LINDELL Jonas
SUOKKO Samuli
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
RISSANEN Jarmo
SIMILAE Tero
KYLMAELAE Matti
NISKANEN Iivo
VAEAENAENEN Jesse
HEIKKINEN Matti
OHTONEN Olli
AALTO Matti
1983
1986
1985
1983
1986
1984
1986
1979
1980
1985
1992
1984
1983
1979
1983
2:16:57.9
2:17:53.9
2:18:26.1
2:19:19.3
2:21:02.9
2:21:11.4
2:21:27.0
2:21:36.7
2:21:42.4
2:21:59.2
2:22:15.2
2:22:23.3
2:22:38.6
2:22:48.3
2:23:02.5
30KM CLASSIQUE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15

SAARINEN Aino- Kaisa
KUITUNEN Virpi
MURANEN Pirjo
NISKANEN Kerttu
SARASOJA Riikka
LAHTEENMAKI Krista
PIRTTINIEMI Satu
ANTTILA Liisa
KYLLOENEN Anne
AHERVO Laura
GROENDAHL Outi
VENAELAEINEN-SUNDQVIST Kati
HAKALA Maija
EHRNROOTH Sirkka
RINTALA Mirva
1979
1976
1981
1988
1982
1990
1986
1974
1987
1984
1984
1975
1984
1956
1979
1:24:52.9
1:25:53.7
1:28:23.9
1:28:57.9
1:30:25.3
1:30:49.7
1:32:41.1
1:32:48.8
1:33:02.0
1:34:07.8
1:34:19.4
1:34:34.8
1:34:55.2
1:35:45.4
1:35:47.2
 
 
 
USA
 
50KM START LIBRE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
BABIKOV Ivan
ELLIOTT Tad
FLORA Lars
COOK Bryan
JEWETT Gordon
GREGG Brian
SOUTHAM James
KUZZY Garrott
RANDALL Glenn
HOFFMAN Noah
1980
1988
1978
1983
1978
1984
1978
1982
1986
1989
2:00:04.9
2:00:22.7
2:00:35.4
2:02:20.1
2:03:51.4
2:03:52.7
2:04:39.0
2:04:53.5
2:05:12.6
2:05:20.5
30KM MASS START LIBRE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
RANDALL Kikkan
DUSSAULT Rebecca
BROOKS Holly
COMPTON Caitlin
GOSLING Brooke
DEYONG Nicole
MANNIX Tazlina
STRANDBERG Kristina
STUBER Maria
OWEN Kristina
1982
1980
1982
1980
1980
1982
1986
1975
1983
1984
1:23:52.1
1:23:53.4
1:23:54.0
1:23:54.8
1:23:58.1
1:25:01.8
1:26:05.0
1:26:08.2
1:27:02.3
1:27:03.1
10KM MASS START CLASSIQUE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
NEWELL Andrew
FLORA Lars
KOOS Torin
MCMURTRY Brent
BABIKOV Ivan
BAANERUD Martin Stuge
COOK Bryan
HINCKLEY Mike
BERNSTEIN Franz
CHAMBERLAIN David
1983
1978
1980
1986
1980
1986
1983
1986
1988
1975
26:28.2
26:28.8
26:29.8
26:30.7
26:45.5
26:49.3
26:51.0
27:07.2
27:10.8
27:17.4
7,5KM MASS START CLASSIQUE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
RANDALL Kikkan
SARGENT Ida
DUSSAULT Rebecca
STRANDBERG Kristina
BROOKS Holly
DEYONG Nicole
RORABAUGH Rebecca
BJORNSEN Sadie
GOSLING Brooke
BENDER Jennie
1982
1988
1980
1975
1982
1982
1989
1989
1980
1988
21:01.4
21:31.2
21:32.7
21:33.1
21:54.0
22:00.4
22:02.7
22:13.4
22:18.9
22:19.3
 
ESPAGNE
 
510KM CLASSIQUE HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
GUTIERREZ Javier
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
SOULIE Francois
ROJO Imanol
ROJO Ioseba
OLIVAN Santiago
LANNES Carlos
ALDAZ Inigo
BARAJAS Cristian
BETRIU Sadurni
1985
1981
1978
1990
1988
1992
1979
1972
1992
1982
26:37.9
26:43.3
27:56.4
28:07.5
28:10.4
29:43.0
30:04.7
30:24.7
30:29.8
30:36.0
5KM CLASSIQUE DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ORGUE Laura
MORRAL Berta
BLANES Beatriz
LOPEZ Maialen
VIGO Berta
HERNANDEZ Elisa
SAEZ Monica
VARELA Sandra
ALVAREZ Montse
BAKE Maitane
1986
1992
1989
1992
1991
1991
1976
1993
1993
1986
15:21.5
17:21.3
17:31.1
18:10.2
18:12.3
18:25.7
19:16.8
19:34.7
20:00.8
21:27.2
15KM LIBRE MASS START HOMMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
RUIZ Diego
GUTIERREZ Javier
ROJO Ioseba
SOULIE Francois
ROJO Imanol
GUTIERREZ Juan Jesus
HERNANDO Luis Alberto
LANNES Carlos
HERNANDEZ Marcos
1981
1977
1985
1988
1978
1990
1969
1977
1979
1992
36:09.4
36:20.2
36:36.3
37:00.0
37:15.9
38:36.2
39:08.3
39:11.7
39:35.9
39:40.8
10KM LIBRE MASS START DAMES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
ORGUE Laura
MORRAL Berta
AUBERT TORRENTS Laia
SAEZ Monica
HERNANDEZ Elisa
LOPEZ Maialen
VIGO Berta
VARELA Sandra
BAKE Maitane
MARTINEZ Izaskun
1986
1992
1986
1976
1991
1992
1991
1993
1986
1979
28:27.9
30:21.4
30:47.1
31:00.2
31:01.0
31:12.0
32:15.3
33:01.0
36:36.0
38:47.2