Biathlon
Challenge régional du Dauphiné étape 2 - Bois Barbu
 
   
 
   
mercredi 24 mars 2010  
   
TOUS LES RESULTATS
 
3KM BENJAMINES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27

DNF

DSQ
1998
1998
1998
1999
1998
1998
1999
1998
1999
1998
1998
1999
1998
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1999
1998


1999

1999
PILON CLARISSE
TISON LOUISE
LUNATTI EMMA
LOCATELLI CHLOE
DUCORDEAU JULIETTE
BRENAS PRUNE
BARTHELEMY ANOUK
PAULY ELOISE
SIMONNEAU SOLEA
COLOMBY NINA
SCHSTER ZOE
TOURAILLE CELIA
VIVET SINTA
RUCHIER AMELIE
BONNIN SASKIA
BATTESTI LOLI
BIGILLON SAM
EYBERT MATHILDE
QUEINNEC LUCILE
RICCI CAMILLE
PELCENER EMMA
SUGNY OMBELINE
ANDRE MEIJE
SALOT ANAELLE
CHOCQUE LISA
BOCCON GEBAUD LEA
GRAU MANON

AUDE LOUISE

FAVIER JULIA

CHAMROUSSE
GUC GRENOBLE
CHAMROUSSE
SA MEAUDRE
CS VILLARD
CO 7 LAUX
VERCORS SKF
CHAMROUSSE
SA MEAUDRE
CHAMROUSSE
CHAMROUSSE
SA MEAUDRE
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
GUC GRENOB.
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
GUC GRENOB.
GUC GRENOB.
CS VILLARD

US AUTRANS

SNGR OISANS
1-0
0-1
0-0
1-0
2-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
2-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-0
1-0
3-1
2-0
0-0
0-1
2-1
2-1
1-1
3-0
0-1
0-1
3-1
1-0
+14:18.4
+00:34.0
+01:09.8
+01:21.7
+01:59.3
+02:00.1
+02:00.7
+02:04.0
+02:05.9
+02:34.3
+03:19.6
+03:30.7
+03:36.3
+04:04.2
+04:14.2
+04:30.5
+05:07.2
+05:07.9
+05:32.5
+05:49.1
+05:56.4
+06:10.2
+06:16.8
+06:46.8
+07:23.2
+08:21.0
+08:37.2
3KM MINIMES FILLES
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34

DNS
1997
1996
1996
1997
1997
1997
1997
1996
1997
1997
1997
1996
1996
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1996
1997
1997
1996
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1996
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997

1997
1997
1996
BULLE EMILIE
GAILLARD LUMI
PERRET ALLISON
MARIN OCEANE
FAIVRE BERSCH CARLA
LOCATELLI EVA
MATHIAN ANAELLE
FERRAND PAULINE
LAFFONT DEBORAH
PINEL ELSA
CLEMENCON ANNAELLE
GRIBOVAL CHARLOTTE
CLAUSTRE CAROLINE
BERNIER CAMILLE
DELECOUR AURIANE
BATTLE FANNY
QUEINNEC LISA
MIQUET LAURINE
JALLIFIER OCEANE
PETERSCHMITT LIA
BARTHELEMY FIONA
DUCOS MARION
MENDEZ MANUELLA
RICCI MANON
COMBE LOLA
MOITEL CLARA
THEYS JOHANNA
RUCHIER CHLOE
ROUZEAU KIM
SARRET NOEMIE
RIGNON MARLENE
GIMOND ZOE
MEYER CORALLINE
CARICHON YOLINE

SIGEL EMMA
SCHMITT CHLOE
DESBROSSES MARIE
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
CHARTROUSIN
CHAMROUSSE
SA MEAUDRE
VERCORS SKF
VILLARDELANS
VERCORS SKF
SNGR OISANS
SNGR OISANS
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
SA MEAUDRE
CHAMROUSSE
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
VERCORS SKF
GUC GRENOB.
SNGR OISANS
CS VILLARD
SNGR OISANS
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
CO 7 LAUX
US AUTRANS
CHAMROUSSE
SNGR OISANS
SNGR OISANS
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
SNGR OISANS

CS VILLARD
CO 7 LAUX
SNGR OISANS
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-1
0-2
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-2
0-0
0-0
1-3
1-0
0-0
1-0
1-2
1-0
0-1
0-0
0-0

13:23.3
+00:11.8
+00:23.9
+00:26.0
+00:54.7
+00:55.1
+01:10.8
+01:14.9
+01:15.2
+01:16.3
+01:17.5
+01:26.1
+01:28.6
+01:35.7
+01:39.1
+01:49.7
+01:56.5
+02:01.7
+02:07.1
+02:10.3
+02:24.2
+02:28.2
+02:40.8
+02:57.6
+02:58.7
+03:04.4
+03:14.9
+03:16.2
+03:32.9
+03:38.2
+03:40.4
+03:42.7
+04:31.6
+05:04.6

3KM BENJAMINS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39

DNS

1998
1998
1999
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1999
1999
1999
1999
1998
1999
1998
1998
1998
1999
1999
1998
1998
1998
1999
1998
1999
1998
1999
1998
1998
1999
1999
1998
1998
1998
1998
1998
1999
1999
1999

1998
1998

ROCHETTE MAX
SAUVAGE BASTIEN
ROYER JEREMY
LAUDE CAMILLE
MARTIN REMI
DE MARRE THIBAUT
FARET ELIE
HILAIRE ALEXIS
GAILLARD LUCAS
DE POORTERE JEAN
SIGEL COLAS
JALLIFIER CORENTIN
IBARRA FELIX
PETERSCHMITT LYES
DESCAMPS ULYSSE
FUGIER MATIS
ANDREIS ELIOTT
BOIS FARI. GEOFFREY
GOUY YANN
SABATIER FELIX
TROUCHE VINCENT
QUERINI ENZO
MARGUET BENJAMIN
GIRAUD LILIAN
ARNAUD MELVIN
BIBOLLET GUILLAUME
FOREST GUENOLE
HORCKMANS LOUIS
LANGUET CLEMENT
MEUNIER THOMAS
PAGE BASTIEN
WAGNON HUGUES
GALLY MARIUS
HERRIG NATHAN
BALLET ALEXIS
SCHWERDTFEGER AUR.
BOIS JAROD
ENTZMANN GUNAI
LAMBRET LILIAN

PERRODIN NATHAN
MIGNEREY LEO
GUC GRENOB.
CS VILLARD
CHAMROUSSE
SA MEAUDRE
US AUTRANS
SA MEAUDRE
CS VILLARD
SA MEAUDRE
SA MEAUDRE
CHARTROUSIN
CS VILLARD
VERCORS SKF
VERCORS SKF
GUC GRENOB.
US AUTRANS
GUC GRENOB.
CHARTROUSIN
SNGR OISANS
US AUTRANS
GUC GRENOB.
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
SNGR OISANS
US AUTRANS
CO 7 LAUX
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
CHAMROUSSE
CS VILLARD
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
CO 7 LAUX
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD

GUC GRENOB.
CHARTROUSIN
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
1-0
1-0
1-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
1-0
0-1
0-1
1-1
0-0
1-0
0-1
0-0
0-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-2
0-1
0-2
2-5

13:54.5
+00:07.1
+00:10.3
+00:17.9
+00:19.0
+00:19.3
+00:46.3
+00:48.4
+00:56.3
+01:13.4
+01:30.9
+01:34.8
+01:37.0
+01:44.4
+01:45.3
+01:56.7
+01:57.4
+01:57.6
+02:05.3
+02:13.1
+02:24.4
+02:26.2
+02:46.8
+02:55.3
+03:02.1
+03:11.3
+03:20.9
+03:28.4
+03:37.8
+03:38.6
+04:04.1
+04:30.2
+04:35.1
+05:03.5
+06:00.2
+06:12.2
+07:27.2
+07:49.9
+08:18.9
4KM MINIMES GARCONS
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38

DNS
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1996
1997
1996
1997
1996
1997
1997
1997
1997
1996
1997
1996
1996
1996
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1997
1996
1997
1997


1996
1997
1996
1997
1997
1996
1996
1997

LAPIERRE JULES
ROUX BAPTISTE
SALACROUP REMI
LORIER EMILIEN
PESENTI CYRIL
PINEY JULES
COLASVONNO HUGO
VIALLET ADRIEN
MARTIN AYMERIC
CLUGNET JAMES
SOUETRE MORGAN
LOCATELLI ALEXIS
GENIN JULES
GREGOIRE JEAN LOUP
LOVERA OSCAR
BOIS FAR. BENJAMIN
BEDREDDINE MATHIAS
DANIEL AURELIEN
JACQUEMET HUGO
JOSSERAND ALEXANDRE
BEGUIN CHARLES
THENOT NICOLAS
HERRIG ANTONIN
CHABERT ADRIEN
PASCAULT SIMON
CHOPIN MANU
THONON VALENTIN
LIVOLSI REMI
BARNERON LUCAS
LACROIX EMILIEN
CHARVOLIN ANTOINE
AUDISIO GABRIEL
MOUTON JORDAN
CARADOT QUENTIN
CHABOT PAUL
RUDELLE EMMANUEL
MATHIAN ADRIEN
DUCASTEL BENJAMIN

FAVIER REMI
JULLIAN CHEV. ANTOINE
MOTTE MICHELON DENIS
BOSSUET ADRIEN
BERGE JULES
GUILLOT JULES
VINET CEDRIC
BOISSEAU QUENTIN
CHARTROUSIN
CHARTROUSIN
CHAMROUS
CO 7 LAUX
US AUTRANS
SNGR OISANS
CHAMROUSSE
CHARTROUSIN
CHAMROUSSE
CHARTROUSIN
US AUTRANS
SA MEAUDRE
CS VILLARD
CHARTROUSIN
CHARTROUSIN
SNGR OISANS
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
SNGR OISANS
SNGR OISANS
CHAMROUSSE
SNGR OISANS
CO 7 LAUX
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
GUC GRENOBLE
CHARTROUSIN
US AUTRANS
CS VILLARD
CHAMROUSSE
CHAMROUSSE
CHARTROUSIN
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
CS VILLARD
CHAMROUSSE
VERCORS SKF
CHARTROUSIN

SNGR OISANS
CHARTROUSIN
CO 7 LAUX
CS VILLARD
CO 7 LAUX
LA CHAPELLE
GUC GRENOB.
CS VILLARD
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-1
0-0
0-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-1
0-0
0-0
1-0
2-0
0-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-2
0-0
1-0
1-0
1-0


11:21.9
+01:09.2
+01:09.5
+01:09.7
+01:13.6
+01:13.7
+01:21.2
+01:29.2
+01:34.7
+01:36.2
+01:52.4
+01:56.7
+02:01.1
+02:03.0
+02:12.6
+02:30.7
+02:33.7
+02:40.6
+02:46.1
+03:13.2
+03:13.7
+03:16.2
+03:16.9
+03:24.4
+03:37.2
+03:38.0
+03:38.5
+03:56.0
+03:58.7
+04:00.4
+04:10.4
+04:13.1
+04:14.8
+04:16.6
+04:17.9
+04:20.8
+04:40.8
+04:48.1

 
LES RESULTATS en .pdf
benjamines
benjamins

minimes filles

minimes garçons
 
Les classements généraux